Vereniging 'AV Salland' op 'Pupillen medaille wedstrijd'

Prijzen

Milan ten Brinke
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:59,1
Milan ten Brinke
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Ver - 3,20
Stan van der Vegt
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:48,1
Stan van der Vegt
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Ver - 3,50
Luc van der Vegt
  • Jongens Pupil B - 40mH - 7,5
Luc van der Vegt
  • Jongens Pupil B - Hoog - 1,10
Quinn van Gurchom
  • Jongens Pupil C - Bal - 19,24
Quinn van Gurchom
  • Jongens Pupil C - Ver - 2,99
Jaymian Houseman
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 40mH - 9,1
Jaymian Houseman
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Bal - 12,16
Jaymian Houseman
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Ver - 2,57
Noah Schotman
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogel - 6,60
Ypke Kranendijk
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 40mH - 7,0
Ypke Kranendijk
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Hoog - 1,10
Meike ten Brinke
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 40mH - 9,5
Noelle Bakker
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 40mH - 9,5
Meike ten Brinke
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Bal - 17,52
Meike ten Brinke
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Ver - 2,79
Noelle Bakker
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Ver - 2,43
Minke Marsman
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Bal - 8,55
Minke Marsman
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Ver - 2,11

Hoogtepunten

Quinn van Gurchom JPC 40mH
  • 8,7
  • Ypke Kranendijk MPB 40mH
  • 7,0
  • Stan van der Vegt JPA2 1000m
  • 3:48,1
  • Bente Gielink MPB Kogel
  • 4,13
  • Ypke Kranendijk MPB Kogel
  • 4,10
  • Quinn van Gurchom JPC Bal
  • 19,24
  • Stan van der Vegt JPA2 Ver
  • 3,50
  • Quinn van Gurchom JPC Ver
  • 2,99
  • Ypke Kranendijk MPB Hoog
  • 1,10
  • Isis van Til MPB Kogel
  • 3,70
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Milan ten Brinke 10,2 ---
    6 Twan van Elewoud 10,5 ---
    10 Erik Sterringa 11,2 ---
    12 Thijs ten Zijthof 11,6 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Milan ten Brinke 3:59,1 ---
    4 Twan van Elewoud 4:08,9 ---
    7 Thijs ten Zijthof 4:21,6 ---
    9 Erik Sterringa 4:30,5 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Twan van Elewoud 15,54 ---
    8 Milan ten Brinke 14,33 ---
    10 Erik Sterringa 12,78 ---
    11 Thijs ten Zijthof 12,50 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    3 Milan ten Brinke 3,20 3,18 3,02 3,20 ---
    8 Twan van Elewoud 2,65 2,64 2,77 2,77 ---
    10 Erik Sterringa 2,55 2,58 2,48 2,58 ---
    11 Thijs ten Zijthof X 2,35 2,50 2,50 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Stan van der Vegt 9,9 ---
    14 Jesse Gielink 13,3 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Stan van der Vegt 3:48,1 ---
    13 Jesse Gielink 5:56,8 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Stan van der Vegt 20,44 ---
    14 Jesse Gielink 9,90 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    2 Stan van der Vegt 3,50 3,46 3,44 3,50 ---
    14 Jesse Gielink 2,42 2,07 2,27 2,42 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 40 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Luc van der Vegt 7,5 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Luc van der Vegt 4,30 4,68 4,54 4,68 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Luc van der Vegt 1,10 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - 40 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Quinn van Gurchom 8,7 ---
    18 Jayden Hulleman 10,5 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Quinn van Gurchom 19,24 ---
    16 Jayden Hulleman 8,62 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Quinn van Gurchom 2,37 2,78 2,99 2,99 ---
    15 Jayden Hulleman 2,35 2,13 2,22 2,35 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 40 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jaymian Houseman 9,1 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jaymian Houseman 12,16 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    2 Jaymian Houseman 2,32 2,57 2,28 2,57 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Noah Schotman 10,0 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Noah Schotman 11,82 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Noah Schotman 6,31 6,60 6,43 6,60 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Noah Schotman 1,15 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 40 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ypke Kranendijk 7,0 ---
    15 Isis van Til 8,5 ---
    23 Bente Gielink 10,8 ---
    24 Noa Meijer 11,3 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Bente Gielink 4,09 3,48 4,13 4,13 ---
    6 Ypke Kranendijk 4,08 3,49 4,10 4,10 ---
    8 Isis van Til 3,70 3,25 3,60 3,70 ---
    17 Noa Meijer 2,39 2,88 2,69 2,88 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ypke Kranendijk 1,10 ---
    8 Isis van Til 0,90 ---
    22 Noa Meijer 0,75 ---
    23 Bente Gielink 0,70 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - 40 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Meike ten Brinke 9,5 ---
    2 Noelle Bakker 9,5 ---
    4 Jorien Gritter 10,2 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Meike ten Brinke 17,52 ---
    4 Noelle Bakker 8,13 ---
    6 Jorien Gritter 6,35 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Meike ten Brinke 2,66 2,79 2,65 2,79 ---
    3 Noelle Bakker 2,38 2,43 2,34 2,43 ---
    5 Jorien Gritter 2,32 2,25 2,29 2,32 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Minke Marsman 11,2 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Balwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Minke Marsman 8,55 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    3 Minke Marsman 2,11 X 2,10 2,11 ---