Vereniging 'AV Aquilo' op 'Nelli Cooman Games'

Prijzen

Luuk Knossen
  • Jongens Junior D - 600m - 1:47,70
Ramon Aukes
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 6,97
Rinze Kwak
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 18,79
Luuk Knossen
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 18,68

Hoogtepunten

Dilano Modderman JPA2 Kogel
  • 6,23
  • Dilano Modderman JPA2 1000m
  • 3:47,56
  • Nina van Beers MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,00
  • Elke de Jong MPB 40m
  • 8,08
  • Dilano Modderman JPA2 Ver
  • 3,65
  • Eefke Plugge MPA1 60m
  • 11,10
  • Jesse Leeuwerke JPC 40m
  • 6,98
  • Nina van Beers MPA2 Kogel
  • 4,75
  • Dilano Modderman JPA2 60m
  • 9,35
  • Nynke Kwak MPB 40m
  • 7,87
  •  

    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Rinze Kwak 11,73q +2.6 m/s---
    6 Ramon Aukes 12,22q +2.6 m/s---
    10 Wout Plugge 12,86 +2.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Rinze Kwak 11,90 +0.9 m/s---
    6 Ramon Aukes 12,01 +0.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Luuk Knossen 1:47,70 ---
    7 Rinze Kwak 1:58,39 ---
    11 Wout Plugge 2:04,46 ---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 The fast four AV Aquilo - JJD 4 47,92 1


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Ramon Aukes 15,60 ---
    7 Luuk Knossen 12,70 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Ramon Aukes 6,97 ---
    5 Rinze Kwak 6,61 ---
    6 Luuk Knossen 6,30 ---
    8 Wout Plugge 3,99 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rinze Kwak 18,79 ---
    3 Luuk Knossen 18,68 ---
    4 Ramon Aukes 18,43 ---
    7 Wout Plugge 11,84 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Luuk Knossen 1,30 ---
    8 Ramon Aukes 1,10 ---
    9 Rinze Kwak 1,05 ---
    10 Wout Plugge 0,95 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Rinze Kwak 3,92 ---
    5 Ramon Aukes 3,87 ---
    8 Luuk Knossen 3,79 ---
    10 Wout Plugge 3,52 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    8 Dilano Modderman 9,35 3:47,56 6,23 1,00 3,65 2273
    13 Thijs de Boer 10,41 4:21,14 4,86 1,05 3,27 1821
    17 Hidde de Jong 10,73 4:24,62 4,80 0,85 2,96 1549


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    6 Collin Streunding 8,39 4:32,42 4,85 0,85 2,80 1413


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
    4 Jesse Leeuwerke 6,98 2:23,22 13,45 0,90 2,89 1646
    9 Aaron van Loo 8,58 2:29,60 13,55 0,85 2,55 1205
    10 Remco Loer 7,95 2:39,14 10,70 0,80 2,64 1171
    18 Abel de Jong 8,81 3:06,52 8,75 0,85 2,15 788
    22 Roan van Loo 10,17 3:15,41 13,05 0,60 1,58 370


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    16 Zanele Vriezekolk 11,93 +2.2 m/s---
    18 Loes Lange 12,16 +2.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Zanele Vriezekolk 2:05,60 ---
    Loes Lange DNS ---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Flying Girls Groningen Atletiek - MJC 4 42,45 5
    2 Impala AV Impala - MJC 4 43,73 4
    3 Abaphumeleleyos AV Aquilo - MJC 4 46,63 3
    4 The Aquiloqueens AV Aquilo - MJC 4 50,21 2
    5 AAC'61 AAC `61 - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    12 Carlijn Loer 9,20 +2.5 m/s---
    15 Ingrid Koster 9,30 +2.5 m/s9,02


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Ingrid Koster 1:58,92 1:59,74
    7 Indy de Blaauw 2:00,69 ---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Gemzen Girls AV De Gemzen - MJD 4 33,43 1


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Roos Koetje 15,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Roos Koetje 7,84 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Roos Koetje 13,70 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Indy de Blaauw 1,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    17 Carlijn Loer 3,08 3,37 3,45 3,45 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    8 Eefke Plugge 11,10 4:36,17 2,92 0,90 2,62 1282


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    24 Nina van Beers 11,17 5:03,62 4,75 1,00 2,97 1468


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    15 Nynke Kwak 7,87 4:43,61 3,00 0,80 2,45 1209
    16 Elke de Jong 8,08 4:34,84 2,67 0,80 2,30 1145
    17 Inke Meijer 8,48 5:07,96 3,71 0,80 2,35 1072


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
    13 Lotte Smith 8,77 2:37,22 8,40 0,80 2,29 939
    17 Lotte Kwak 8,59 3:00,09 7,50 0,75 2,18 756