Vereniging 'AV Jahn II' op 'Nelli Cooman Games'

Prijzen

Freek Moll
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 35,98
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 17,95
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,95
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 21,43
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,43
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m_f - 8,42
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:54,39
Anna-Romee van der Spoel
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 23,40

Hoogtepunten

Niels Wever JPA2 60m
  • 9,96
  • Léon Wever JPA2 60m
  • 9,65
  • Helen de Vries MPA2 Hoog
  • 0,95
  • Damian van Haasen JPA2 1000m
  • 3:54,07
  • Carleen Trip MPA2 Hoog
  • 0,95
  • Léon Wever JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,15
  • Carleen Trip MPA2 Kogel
  • 5,44
  • Helen de Vries MPA2 60m
  • 10,74
  • Suzanne de Jong MPB 40m
  • 7,75
  • Damian van Haasen JPA2 60m
  • 9,45
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Freek Moll 35,98 30,11


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Stijn Wilting 12,33q +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Stijn Wilting 12,16 +0.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Stijn Wilting 1:56,36 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Stijn Wilting 17,95 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Stijn Wilting 7,95 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Stijn Wilting 21,43 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Stijn Wilting 1,25 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Stijn Wilting 3,68 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    13 Ties Beens 12,02 4:54,60 4,68 0,90 2,42 1211


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    9 Damian van Haasen 9,45 3:54,07 6,52 1,05 3,62 2270
    11 Léon Wever 9,65 4:05,33 5,36 1,15 3,46 2151
    16 Darriën Depenbrock 10,89 4:29,82 5,48 0,95 2,96 1628
    18 Niels Wever 9,96 DNS 4,41 0,95 2,81 1370


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Annabel Paul 8,43q +1.3 m/s8,63
    14 Hannah Moll 9,22 +1.3 m/s---
    19 Inge-Esmee Drent 9,44 +1.3 m/s---
    25 Anna-Romee...der Spoel 9,98 +1.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Annabel Paul 8,42 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Annabel Paul 1:54,39 ---
    Anna-Romee...der Spoel DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Anna-Romee...der Spoel 23,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anna-Romee...der Spoel 10,62 ---
    11 Hannah Moll 8,49 ---
    13 Annabel Paul 8,13 9,43


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Anna-Romee...der Spoel 23,40 ---
    12 Inge-Esmee Drent 9,63 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Inge-Esmee Drent 1,30 ---
    Anna-Romee...der Spoel DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    11 Hannah Moll 3,81 3,60 3,64 3,81 ---
    14 Inge-Esmee Drent 3,38 3,42 3,59 3,59 ---
    15 Anna-Romee...der Spoel 3,41 3,43 3,58 3,58 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    23 Helen de Vries 10,74 4:48,80 4,11 0,95 2,91 1476
    25 Carleen Trip 11,91 DNS 5,44 0,95 2,39 1104


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    12 Suzanne de Jong 7,75 5:07,48 4,26 0,90 2,75 1389