Vereniging 'U-Track' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 57 Wedstrijd 1 [2017]'

Prijzen

Timo Hoogendoorn
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:00,89
N'ketia Seedo
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 9,91
N'ketia Seedo
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,84
Nora Wakelkamp
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,08
Amy Kossen
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,43
Evi Spronk
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Nora Wakelkamp
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,15

Hoogtepunten

Bjorn Rispens JJC 100m
  • 12,89
  • Lize Huisman MJC 80m
  • 11,51
  • N'ketia Seedo MJC Ver
  • 4,84
  • Bjorn Rispens JJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Joël van Veen JJC 100m
  • 13,88
  • Nora Wakelkamp MJD 60m
  • 9,08
  • Daniël Vink JJC 800m
  • 2:25,07
  • N'ketia Seedo MJC 80m
  • 9,91
  • Evi Spronk MJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Timo Hoogendoorn JJD 1000m
  • 3:00,89
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    6 Bjorn Rispens U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 12,89 +0.8 m/s--- 684
    13 Joël van Veen U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 13,88 +0.8 m/s--- 549
    17 Wessel Mostert U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 14,18 +0.8 m/s--- 512


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    6 Daniël Vink U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 2:25,07 2:43,00 608
    15 Stijn Verheij U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 2:39,51 --- 473


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    9 Joël van Veen U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 18,51 -1.2 m/s21,11 0
    12 Tijn Kops U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 20,75 -1.2 m/s--- 0
    14 Arend de Lignie U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 21,27 -1.2 m/s--- 0
    22 Kasper Heymeijer U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 25,83 -1.2 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 ARV Ilion JC (4x100m) ARV Ilion - JJC 4 49,25 742
    2 Hellas Utrecht JC Team 1 (4x100m) Hellas Utrecht - JJC 4 49,35 738
    3 AV Gouda JC (4x100m) AV Gouda - JJC 4 49,62 728
    4 AV Atverni JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Atverni - JJC 4 52,15 635
    5 U-Track JC Team 1 (4x100m) U-Track - JJC 4 53,40 592
    6 AV Clytoneus JC (4x100m) AV Clytoneus - JJC 4 53,90 525
    6 Avantri JC (4x100m) Avantri - JJC 4 55,44 526
    8 U-Track JC Team 2 (4x100m) U-Track - JJC 4 57,18 474
    9 AV Atverni JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Atverni - JJC 4 57,35 469
    10 AV `47 JC (4x100m) AV `47 - JJC 0 DNS 0
    10 Hellas Utrecht JC Team 2 (4x100m) Hellas Utrecht - JJC 4 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    8 Frans de Nooij U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 26,11 --- 433
    12 Robin Vink U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 19,17 --- 308
    16 Stijn Verheij U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 9,47 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    9 Frans de Nooij U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 20,95 --- 324
    11 Robin Vink U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 20,22 --- 311


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    12 Robin Vink U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 6,56 --- 340


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    10 Bjorn Rispens U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    13 Tijn Kops U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 1,35 --- 0
    16 Arend de Lignie U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 1,30 --- 462


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    9 Daniël Vink U-Track U-Track JC Team 1 4,22 -1.5 m/s--- 462
    13 Wessel Mostert U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 3,90 -0.7 m/s--- 398
    16 Kasper Heymeijer U-Track U-Track JC Team 2 3,33 +1.3 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    6 Damian Stamper U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 11,65 +0.4 m/s--- 517
    9 Olle De Laat U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 12,00 -1.1 m/s--- 468
    12 Tibor Jaasma U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 12,23 -2.1 m/s12,34 436
    19 Abel van Oosten U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 12,57 -2.1 m/s12,27 0
    21 Noah Tagage U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 12,68 -1.1 m/s--- 379
    34 Stan Boerma U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 14,40 +0.4 m/s--- 191


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    1 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3:00,89 2:57,08 692
    8 Yannick Faerber U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3:38,33 3:36,51 429
    18 Abel van Oosten U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3:52,20 --- 0
    25 Jesse Jim... Zambrano U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 4:15,69 --- 244
    Badr-Eddine Seddiki U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    11 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 16,69 -0.7 m/s--- 279
    15 Stefan Huneker U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 17,74 -0.5 m/s--- 215
    19 Titus Pauw U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 17,97 -0.7 m/s--- 202
    21 Yannick Faerber U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 18,05 -0.5 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Hellas Utrecht JD Team 1 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - JJD 4 44,38 574
    2 ARV Ilion JD (4x80m) ARV Ilion - JJD 4 45,00 550
    3 AV Atverni JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atverni - JJD 4 45,17 543
    4 U-Track JD Team 3 (4x80m) U-Track - JJD 4 45,42 534
    5 SC Reeuwijk JD (4x80m) SC Reeuwijk - JJD 4 46,42 497
    6 Hellas Utrecht JD Team 2 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - JJD 4 46,92 480
    7 U-Track JD Team 1 (4x80m) U-Track - JJD 4 48,66 421
    8 Avantri JD (4x80m) Avantri - JJD 4 49,30 400
    9 Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI JD (4x80m) Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI - JJD 4 49,82 384
    10 AV Gouda JD (4x80m) AV Gouda - JJD 4 50,67 308
    10 AV Clytoneus JD (4x80m) AV Clytoneus - JJD 4 50,78 354
    12 AV Atverni JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atverni - JJD 4 51,39 336
    13 AV `47 JD (4x80m) AV `47 - JJD 0 DNS 0
    13 Hellas Utrecht JD Team 3 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - JJD 0 DNS 0
    13 U-Track JD Team 2 (4x80m) U-Track - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    14 Alioune Cisse U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 18,11 --- 287
    15 Manuel Ji... Zambrano U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 17,78 --- 280
    16 Jesse Jim... Zambrano U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 17,71 --- 279
    20 Darian Frankhuizen U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 14,28 --- 0
    25 Stefan Huneker U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 10,68 --- 0
    Imran el Madkouri U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    11 Olle De Laat U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 6,87 --- 358
    12 Abel van Oosten U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 6,40 --- 0
    14 Noah Tagage U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 5,95 --- 303
    24 Stan Boerma U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 4,19 --- 184
    25 Darian Frankhuizen U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 3,72 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    7 Yannick Faerber U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 1,30 --- 462
    8 Alioune Cisse U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 1,25 --- 426
    8 Stefan Huneker U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    14 Jesse Jim... Zambrano U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
    20 Titus Pauw U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    4 Senna Stamper U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 4,25 -0.9 m/s--- 468
    5 Tibor Jaasma U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 4,00 -2.2 m/s--- 418
    11 Manuel Ji... Zambrano U-Track U-Track JD Team 1 3,58 -1.3 m/s--- 0
    16 Noah Tagage U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 3,20 -0.7 m/s--- 258
    21 Darian Frankhuizen U-Track U-Track JD Team 2 2,43 +0.1 m/s--- 0
    Imran el Madkouri U-Track U-Track JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    1 N'ketia Seedo U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 9,91 -0.7 m/s--- 818
    10 Lize Huisman U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 11,51 +0.2 m/s--- 538
    15 Noor van Everdingen U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 12,04 -1.8 m/s11,97 462
    18 Fé van Santen U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 12,37 +0.2 m/s--- 418
    19 Roos van der Linden U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 12,43 -1.8 m/s12,79 410
    22 Sanna van den Broek U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 12,50 +0.2 m/s--- 401
    23 Luka Wagenvoort U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 12,57 -1.8 m/s12,31 0
    26 Isil Sert U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 12,83 +0.2 m/s--- 0
    27 Sandra Troost U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 12,86 -0.7 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    11 Maureen van Solinge U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 2:50,71 --- 384
    13 Paula Lots U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 2:55,51 --- 349
    17 Isil Sert U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 3:13,61 --- 234


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    6 Marijn Kamerbeek U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 14,58 -2.5 m/s14,56 436
    12 Lize Huisman U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 16,10 -0.7 m/s--- 319
    13 Fé van Santen U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 16,65 +0.0 m/s--- 282
    15 Laxana Ragulan U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 17,47 +0.0 m/s--- 231
    17 Naila Isabella U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 17,96 +0.0 m/s--- 203
    Florine va...ckhuijsen U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Hellas Utrecht MC Team 1 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - MJC 4 41,88 678
    2 ARV Ilion MC (4x80m) ARV Ilion - MJC 4 41,93 676
    3 AV Gouda MC (4x80m) AV Gouda - MJC 4 43,65 603
    4 U-Track MC Team 1 (4x80m) U-Track - MJC 4 44,63 564
    5 AV `47 MC (4x80m) AV `47 - MJC 4 46,27 503
    6 AV Atverni MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atverni - MJC 4 47,50 409
    6 U-Track MC Team 2 (4x80m) U-Track - MJC 4 48,74 418
    8 AV Atverni MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atverni - MJC 4 49,13 405
    9 Avantri MC (4x80m) Avantri - MJC 4 49,86 382
    10 U-Track MC Team 3 (4x80m) U-Track - MJC 4 53,18 286
    11 AV Clytoneus MC (4x80m) AV Clytoneus - MJC 4 DNS 0
    11 Hellas Utrecht MC Team 2 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - MJC 0 DNS 0
    11 Hellas Utrecht MC Team 3 (4x80m) Hellas Utrecht - MJC 0 DNS 0
    11 SC Reeuwijk MC (4x80m) SC Reeuwijk - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    9 Noor van Everdingen U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 14,57 --- 198
    13 Juliët Kruithof U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 12,71 --- 156
    14 Paula Lots U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 12,19 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    7 Noor van Everdingen U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 6,79 --- 353
    9 Fé van Santen U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 6,57 --- 341
    10 Laxana Ragulan U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 5,88 --- 299
    13 Juliët Kruithof U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 4,95 --- 0
    14 Sanna van den Broek U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 4,82 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    5 Maureen van Solinge U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 1,35 --- 499
    10 Lola van der Wielen U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    Juliët Kruithof U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 NM --- 0
    Florine va...ckhuijsen U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    1 N'ketia Seedo U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 4,84 +0.1 m/s--- 589
    10 Lola van der Wielen U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 3,96 -1.2 m/s--- 410
    14 Naila Isabella U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 3,54 -1.2 m/s--- 326
    15 Luka Wagenvoort U-Track U-Track MC Team 2 3,49 -0.8 m/s--- 0
    17 Sandra Troost U-Track U-Track MC Team 3 3,18 -1.4 m/s--- 0
    18 Isil Sert U-Track U-Track MC Team 1 3,15 +1.7 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    2 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 9,08 +0.6 m/s9,04 534
    4 Amy Kossen U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 9,31 -0.8 m/s--- 492
    14 Maaike Roorda U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 10,01 -1.9 m/s10,39 376
    24 Valerie van Cruchten U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 11,28 -0.8 m/s--- 204


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    11 Isabo Peelen U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 4:00,65 4:12,33 312
    14 Janna Dieleman U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 4:06,79 4:13,58 283


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 60mH OBPTeam punten
    1 Amy Kossen U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 11,43 -1.4 m/s--- 433
    8 Isabo Peelen U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 13,11 -1.4 m/s--- 276
    17 Janna Dieleman U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 14,40 -1.4 m/s--- 0
    19 Kayla Isabella U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 14,78 -1.4 m/s--- 155


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 U-Track MD Team 1 (4x60m) U-Track - MJD 4 34,06 608
    2 Hellas Utrecht MD Team 1 (4x60m) Hellas Utrecht - MJD 4 35,01 561
    3 Hellas Utrecht MD Team 2 (4x60m) Hellas Utrecht - MJD 4 35,99 515
    4 AV Gouda MD (4x60m) AV Gouda - MJD 4 36,34 499
    5 AV Clytoneus MD (4x60m) AV Clytoneus - MJD 4 36,37 498
    6 U-Track MD Team 2 (4x60m) U-Track - MJD 4 38,37 413
    7 ARV Ilion MD (4x60m) ARV Ilion - MJD 4 38,71 349
    7 AV Atverni MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Atverni - MJD 4 39,73 360
    9 AV Atverni MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Atverni - MJD 0 DNS 0
    9 AV `47 MD (4x60m) AV `47 - MJD 0 DNS 0
    9 Hellas Utrecht MD Team 3 (4x60m) Hellas Utrecht - MJD 4 DNS 0
    9 Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI MD (4x60m) Jeugd Atletiek Vereniging ATHLOI - MJD 4 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    4 Melissa Peperkamp U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 16,17 --- 247
    7 Janna Dieleman U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 11,48 --- 0
    14 Kayla Isabella U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 9,58 --- 89
    17 Valerie van Cruchten U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 7,46 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    10 Evi Spronk U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 12,85 --- 159


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    9 Melissa Peperkamp U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 6,70 --- 348


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Evi Spronk U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    11 Kim Bogerd U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 1,15 --- 352
    13 Isabo Peelen U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 1,10 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    3 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track U-Track MD Team 1 4,15 +0.3 m/s--- 448
    10 Kim Bogerd U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 3,29 -1.0 m/s--- 276
    13 Maaike Roorda U-Track U-Track MD Team 2 3,00 +0.6 m/s--- 0