Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 11,50 --- 18
Anouk van ...arrenburg MPA2 - Climax Team 04 17,00 --- 38
Aukje Pijlman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 17,00 --- 38
Bart Verstraaten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 19,00 --- 40
Brian Koops JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 20,50 --- 45
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 8,50 --- 8
Carlijn Bodde MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,50 --- 22
Casper Starren JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 13,00 --- 20
Celine van...erikhuize MPA2 - Climax Team 04 18,00 --- 42
Christel Koops MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 12,00 --- 20
Ciska Compier MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 16,50 --- 36
Cuinn van Keulen JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,50 --- 19
Daan Memelink JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 18,00 --- 36
Daan Reefman JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 14,50 --- 25
Dagmar Huibers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 12,50 --- 22
Dorine van Leeuwen MPA2 - Climax Team 04 23,00 --- 61
Duuk Ebbers JPA2 - Climax Team 04 22,50 --- 51
Eline Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 14,00 --- 27
Elise Gommers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 9,00 --- 10
Esther Ros MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 13,00 --- 24
Eveline Schaaps MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 14,50 --- 29
Evelyn Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 06 18,00 --- 42
Ferdinand Sanders JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 14,00 --- 24
Floor Poos MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 10,50 --- 15
Floor Ignatius MPA1 - Climax Team 06 25,00 --- 69
Floor Olthof MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 15,50 --- 33
Hester Moene MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 10,00 --- 13
Hylke Everts JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 15,50 --- 28
Ichelle Bos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 23,00 --- 61
Ilse Veen MPA2 - Climax Team 04 18,50 --- 44
Imke den Breejen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 9,50 --- 12
Imme Lange JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 13,00 --- 20
Iris de Vries MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 15,00 --- 31
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 DNS --- 0
Isis Maarse MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 16,00 --- 34
Jelle van der Veer JPA2 - Climax Team 04 21,00 --- 46
Jeroen Bruil JPA2 - Climax Team 04 16,00 --- 30
Jesse Haak JPA1 - Climax Team 06 23,00 --- 53
Joeke Vroom MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 13,00 --- 24
Jonas van den Barg JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 24,50 --- 58
Josefine Ulfman MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 14,50 --- 29
Karlijn Adriaansen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 16,50 --- 36
Kim van Ringelestein MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 15,00 --- 31
Kim Patotzka MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 19,50 --- 47
Kirsten Veenman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 DNS --- 0
Kore Hengeveld MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 14,00 --- 27
Krijn van Hofweegen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 37,00 --- 101
Lex Botschuijver JPA1 - Climax Team 06 25,50 --- 61
Lieke Haan MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 13,50 --- 25
Liz Jacobs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 16,50 --- 36
Luc de Graag JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 29,00 --- 73
Lyske Gilissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 8,00 --- 7
Mariken Sanders MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 14,00 --- 27
Marleen Venema MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 15,00 --- 31
Menno Jonker JPA2 - Climax Team 04 30,00 --- 77
Mila Spelbrink MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 9,50 --- 12
Myrthe Verlaan MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 DNS --- 0
Myrthe Deurloo MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 12,00 --- 20
Niels Berghege JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 15,50 --- 28
Noortje Bonten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 DNS --- 0
Nora Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 15,50 --- 33
Odi van Eupen MPA1 - Arena Team 05 8,50 --- 8
Paula Spoelman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 15,00 --- 31
Quinten Hofstad JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 26,00 --- 63
Rick Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 16,00 --- 30
Robbert-Ja... Gieslink JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 17,00 --- 33
Robert-Jan... der Made JPA2 - Climax Team 04 21,00 --- 46
Robin Slutter MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 17,00 --- 38
Sarah Botman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 12,50 --- 22
Senne Grift JPA2 - Climax Team 04 22,50 --- 51
Silke Derks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 14,00 --- 27
Sjimmie van Riet MPA2 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Sjoerd van Roekel JPA1 - Climax Team 06 25,00 --- 60
Sterre Wijnen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 8,00 --- 7
Steven Janssen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 24,50 --- 58
Stijn van Valkenburg JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 20,50 --- 45
Stijn Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 13,00 --- 20
Thijs Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 19,50 --- 41
Thom Bulte JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 19,00 --- 40
Tijs Vonk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 DNS --- 0
Timo Verbeet JPA2 - Arena Team 05 7,50 --- 4
Tippi Visser MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 DNS --- 0
Tomas IJzerman JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 25,50 --- 61
Tula Frijters MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 19,50 --- 47
Twan Hoogveld JPA1 - Climax Team 06 21,00 --- 46
Tycho Borm JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 21,50 --- 48
Veerle van Ittersum MPA1 - Climax Team 06 16,50 --- 36
Wessel Eggink JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 23,00 --- 53
Yannick Adam JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Slump MPC - Arena Team 22 5,50 --- 11
Aniek Horst MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 13,50 --- 56
Anna Spitzen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,50 --- 27
Anne Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 17,50 --- 63
Ante Zijderveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 12,50 --- 35
Arwen Born MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 4,00 --- 4
Bas Berning JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 13,00 --- 45
Benthe van Oort MPB - Climax Team 16 9,50 --- 25
Brent Hormes JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 13,00 --- 45
Chloé Smit MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 14,00 --- 59
Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 13,50 --- 64
Daniel Luchies JPC - Climax Team 18 12,00 --- 40
Detmar Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 13,00 --- 60
Eline Gerritsen MPC - Climax Team 18 13,50 --- 56
Elvira Claassens MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,00 --- 13
Erin Boschman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 10,00 --- 28
Evy Wall MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,00 --- 45
Fiona Kramer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 14,50 --- 48
Floor van Mensink MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 6,00 --- 17
Franka Kl...hesselink MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 12,00 --- 37
Hanne Mourits MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,50 --- 32
Irene Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,50 --- 27
Iris Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 13,00 --- 41
Iris Martens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 9,50 --- 25
Isa van Swam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,50 --- 32
Isabel Mulder MPMini - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Ise Bosmeier MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,00 --- 18
Jelle van Peursem JPB - Climax Team 15 16,50 --- 53
Jeroen van Geffen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,50 --- 23
Jesse van der Jagt JPB - Climax Team 16 10,50 --- 27
Joëlle Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 14,00 --- 59
Jonne Lange MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 12,50 --- 64
Jordy Botman JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 16,00 --- 81
Joshua Burggraaf JPMini - Climax Team 22 8,50 --- 31
Julia Schaaps MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 10,00 --- 35
Julien Adam JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 19,00 --- 76
Kalle van Eupen JPC - Arena Team 22 12,00 --- 40
Kira van de Weg MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 DNS --- 0
Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 22 7,00 --- 24
Laura Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,50 --- 32
Lisa Dam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,50 --- 21
Lisa Navarro MPC - Climax Team 18 14,00 --- 59
Lisanne Bierkens MPC - Climax Team 18 12,00 --- 47
Loek Derks JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 5,50 --- 9
Loek Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 22 12,50 --- 57
Loesje van Hal MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 10,00 --- 35
Lotte Moolenaar MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 13,00 --- 53
Lucas Middelhoven JPB - Climax Team 16 12,50 --- 35
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPB - Climax Team 16 9,50 --- 23
Lucie Borm MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,00 --- 13
Lynn Pecht MPC - Climax Team 18 5,50 --- 11
Marit Huisman MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,00 --- 45
Mark van Voorst JPB - Climax Team 15 17,00 --- 55
Marleen Blaauw MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,50 --- 21
Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 6,00 --- 17
Mats Roepman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 11,00 --- 35
Maud Poos MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,50 --- 27
Miel Kromwijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 17,00 --- 55
Mila Hendriks MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 12,50 --- 39
Milan de Bok JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 20,00 --- 68
Minke Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,50 --- 17
Minke Reurings MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 11,00 --- 41
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 DNS --- 0
Niek van Gemert JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 13,00 --- 37
Niels Messchendorp JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 13,50 --- 48
Niels van Rheenen JPB - Climax Team 15 13,50 --- 40
Nienke de Jong MPB - Climax Team 16 15,00 --- 51
Nienke Graven MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 11,00 --- 53
Nina Admiraal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 18,50 --- 68
Norah de Kraker MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,50 --- 49
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 11,50 --- 50
Quirijn Jager JPB - Climax Team 15 11,00 --- 29
Ramon van de Kraats JPB - Climax Team 15 8,50 --- 19
Reinier Dijksma JPC - Climax Team 18 11,00 --- 35
Rens Hooiveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 19,00 --- 64
Roeland van Rijn JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 15,00 --- 46
Romée Klaassen MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,50 --- 49
Roos Buijs MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,00 --- 29
Roos van Unen MPMini - Climax Team 22 7,00 --- 24
Ruben Lesschen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,50 --- 28
Ruben Schussler JPB - Climax Team 15 21,00 --- 72
Ruben Vonk JPB - Climax Team 15 11,50 --- 31
Saro Doctor JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 25,50 --- 112
Senne van de Weg MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 DNS --- 0
Siebe Broekstra JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 15,50 --- 58
Silke Cornelissen MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 9,00 --- 23
Simon van Unen JPB - Climax Team 15 15,00 --- 46
Sjoerd van Schie JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 11,00 --- 35
Sofie Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 11,00 --- 32
Sophie Rosbender MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,00 --- 35
Stijn van der Spoel JPC - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPC - Climax Team 18 16,00 --- 61
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 DNS --- 0
Tess Balster MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 12,00 --- 60
Tijn van Wijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 9,50 --- 23
Tim Roodbeen JPB - Climax Team 16 15,00 --- 46
Tim van Mechelen JPB - Climax Team 16 10,00 --- 25
Victor Starren JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,00 --- 20
Vlinder Karel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 11,00 --- 32
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini