Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Slingeren

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Slump MPC - Arena Team 22 7,50 --- 38
Aniek Horst MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,50 --- 65
Anna Spitzen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,50 --- 38
Anne Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 10,00 --- 48
Ante Zijderveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 9,00 --- 37
Arwen Born MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 3,50 --- 6
Bas Berning JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 13,00 --- 76
Benthe van Oort MPB - Climax Team 16 7,00 --- 26
Brent Hormes JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,50 --- 32
Chloé Smit MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,00 --- 33
Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,50 --- 43
Daniel Luchies JPC - Climax Team 18 10,00 --- 52
Detmar Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,50 --- 43
Eline Gerritsen MPC - Climax Team 18 10,00 --- 61
Elvira Claassens MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,50 --- 29
Erin Boschman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 11,50 --- 59
Evy Wall MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,00 --- 55
Fiona Kramer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,50 --- 37
Floor van Mensink MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,50 --- 49
Franka Kl...hesselink MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,00 --- 33
Hanne Mourits MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,50 --- 47
Irene Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 5,50 --- 20
Iris Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 10,00 --- 48
Iris Martens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 10,00 --- 48
Isa van Swam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,00 --- 61
Isabel Mulder MPMini - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Ise Bosmeier MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 6,00 --- 25
Jelle van Peursem JPB - Climax Team 15 10,00 --- 43
Jeroen van Geffen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 6,00 --- 21
Jesse van der Jagt JPB - Climax Team 16 10,00 --- 43
Joëlle Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 10,00 --- 61
Jonne Lange MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 6,50 --- 37
Jordy Botman JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,50 --- 43
Joshua Burggraaf JPMini - Climax Team 22 9,00 --- 59
Julia Schaaps MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 10,00 --- 61
Julien Adam JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 13,00 --- 76
Kalle van Eupen JPC - Arena Team 22 7,50 --- 32
Kira van de Weg MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 DNS --- 0
Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 22 6,50 --- 37
Laura Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,00 --- 25
Lisa Dam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 5,00 --- 16
Lisa Navarro MPC - Climax Team 18 9,50 --- 56
Lisanne Bierkens MPC - Climax Team 18 12,00 --- 80
Loek Derks JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,00 --- 29
Loek Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 22 10,00 --- 69
Loesje van Hal MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,00 --- 33
Lotte Moolenaar MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 12,00 --- 80
Lucas Middelhoven JPB - Climax Team 16 10,50 --- 47
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPB - Climax Team 16 9,00 --- 37
Lucie Borm MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,50 --- 29
Lynn Pecht MPC - Climax Team 18 5,50 --- 20
Marit Huisman MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,00 --- 43
Mark van Voorst JPB - Climax Team 15 11,50 --- 53
Marleen Blaauw MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,50 --- 29
Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 4,50 --- 16
Mats Roepman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 10,50 --- 56
Maud Poos MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 9,00 --- 51
Miel Kromwijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 14,00 --- 70
Mila Hendriks MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 11,50 --- 59
Milan de Bok JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 14,00 --- 70
Minke Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 11,00 --- 55
Minke Reurings MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,50 --- 56
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 DNS --- 0
Niek van Gemert JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 11,50 --- 53
Niels Messchendorp JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 12,50 --- 72
Niels van Rheenen JPB - Climax Team 15 9,00 --- 37
Nienke de Jong MPB - Climax Team 16 10,00 --- 48
Nienke Graven MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,50 --- 60
Nina Admiraal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 9,50 --- 44
Norah de Kraker MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 6,50 --- 37
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,00 --- 38
Quirijn Jager JPB - Climax Team 15 9,50 --- 40
Ramon van de Kraats JPB - Climax Team 15 9,50 --- 40
Reinier Dijksma JPC - Climax Team 18 12,00 --- 68
Rens Hooiveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 12,50 --- 60
Roeland van Rijn JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 10,00 --- 43
Romée Klaassen MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 6,50 --- 37
Roos Buijs MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,00 --- 51
Roos van Unen MPMini - Climax Team 22 7,00 --- 43
Ruben Lesschen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,50 --- 40
Ruben Schussler JPB - Climax Team 15 12,00 --- 57
Ruben Vonk JPB - Climax Team 15 10,50 --- 47
Saro Doctor JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 17,00 --- 110
Senne van de Weg MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 DNS --- 0
Siebe Broekstra JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 10,50 --- 56
Silke Cornelissen MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,00 --- 33
Simon van Unen JPB - Climax Team 15 8,50 --- 33
Sjoerd van Schie JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,50 --- 48
Sofie Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 15,00 --- 85
Sophie Rosbender MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,50 --- 47
Stijn van der Spoel JPC - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPC - Climax Team 18 8,00 --- 36
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 DNS --- 0
Tess Balster MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 6,50 --- 37
Tijn van Wijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 12,00 --- 57
Tim Roodbeen JPB - Climax Team 16 11,50 --- 53
Tim van Mechelen JPB - Climax Team 16 7,00 --- 24
Victor Starren JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,50 --- 25
Vlinder Karel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 9,50 --- 44
  • Pupil B/C/mini