Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 0,80 --- 33
Anouk van ...arrenburg MPA2 - Climax Team 04 1,10 --- 67
Aukje Pijlman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 DNS --- 0
Bart Verstraaten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1,00 --- 48
Brian Koops JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,85 --- 34
Cailyn Meeuwisz MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 0,90 --- 44
Carlijn Bodde MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,05 --- 61
Casper Starren JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,95 --- 43
Celine van...erikhuize MPA2 - Climax Team 04 1,00 --- 55
Christel Koops MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 0,85 --- 39
Ciska Compier MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 0,90 --- 44
Cuinn van Keulen JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,80 --- 29
Daan Memelink JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,10 --- 58
Daan Reefman JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,00 --- 48
Dagmar Huibers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 0,85 --- 39
Dorine van Leeuwen MPA2 - Climax Team 04 1,15 --- 73
Duuk Ebbers JPA2 - Climax Team 04 1,00 --- 48
Eline Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 0,95 --- 50
Elise Gommers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 0,90 --- 44
Esther Ros MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 0,90 --- 44
Eveline Schaaps MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 1,05 --- 61
Evelyn Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 06 1,05 --- 61
Ferdinand Sanders JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 0,95 --- 43
Floor Poos MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 0,90 --- 44
Floor Ignatius MPA1 - Climax Team 06 1,00 --- 55
Floor Olthof MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,10 --- 67
Hester Moene MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 0,95 --- 50
Hylke Everts JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,85 --- 34
Ichelle Bos MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1,00 --- 55
Ilse Veen MPA2 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Imke den Breejen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 0,85 --- 39
Imme Lange JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 DNS --- 0
Iris de Vries MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 0,95 --- 50
Isabel Eggenhuizen MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 DNS --- 0
Isis Maarse MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 1,05 --- 61
Jelle van der Veer JPA2 - Climax Team 04 1,10 --- 58
Jeroen Bruil JPA2 - Climax Team 04 0,95 --- 43
Jesse Haak JPA1 - Climax Team 06 1,00 --- 48
Joeke Vroom MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 0,80 --- 33
Jonas van den Barg JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1,15 --- 64
Josefine Ulfman MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 1,05 --- 61
Karlijn Adriaansen MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 1,10 --- 67
Kim van Ringelestein MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 1,05 --- 61
Kim Patotzka MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1,00 --- 55
Kirsten Veenman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 DNS --- 0
Kore Hengeveld MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,05 --- 61
Krijn van Hofweegen JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,35 --- 86
Lex Botschuijver JPA1 - Climax Team 06 0,95 --- 43
Lieke Haan MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 0,85 --- 39
Liz Jacobs MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 1,10 --- 67
Luc de Graag JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,95 --- 43
Lyske Gilissen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 0,85 --- 39
Mariken Sanders MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1,05 --- 61
Marleen Venema MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1,00 --- 55
Menno Jonker JPA2 - Climax Team 04 1,15 --- 64
Mila Spelbrink MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 0,85 --- 39
Myrthe Verlaan MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 DNS --- 0
Myrthe Deurloo MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 0,95 --- 50
Niels Berghege JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,85 --- 34
Noortje Bonten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 DNS --- 0
Nora Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 1,00 --- 55
Odi van Eupen MPA1 - Arena Team 05 1,00 --- 55
Paula Spoelman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1,05 --- 61
Quinten Hofstad JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,15 --- 64
Rick Wijnen JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 1,00 --- 48
Robbert-Ja... Gieslink JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,80 --- 29
Robert-Jan... der Made JPA2 - Climax Team 04 0,95 --- 43
Robin Slutter MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1,05 --- 61
Sarah Botman MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 1,05 --- 61
Senne Grift JPA2 - Climax Team 04 1,10 --- 58
Silke Derks MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 0,85 --- 39
Sjimmie van Riet MPA2 - Climax Team 04 DNS --- 0
Sjoerd van Roekel JPA1 - Climax Team 06 1,10 --- 58
Sterre Wijnen MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 0,95 --- 50
Steven Janssen JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1,10 --- 58
Stijn van Valkenburg JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,05 --- 53
Stijn Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 0,90 --- 38
Thijs Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,90 --- 38
Thom Bulte JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 1,00 --- 48
Tijs Vonk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 DNS --- 0
Timo Verbeet JPA2 - Arena Team 05 0,90 --- 38
Tippi Visser MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 DNS --- 0
Tomas IJzerman JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,10 --- 58
Tula Frijters MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 03 1,10 --- 67
Twan Hoogveld JPA1 - Climax Team 06 0,95 --- 43
Tycho Borm JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 08 0,95 --- 43
Veerle van Ittersum MPA1 - Climax Team 06 1,00 --- 55
Wessel Eggink JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 11 1,05 --- 53
Yannick Adam JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 09 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A