Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Slump MPC - Arena Team 22 9,8 --- 43
Aniek Horst MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,3 --- 54
Anna Spitzen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 10,8 --- 26
Anne Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,3 --- 60
Ante Zijderveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,8 --- 46
Arwen Born MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 15,7 --- 0
Bas Berning JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,7 --- 58
Benthe van Oort MPB - Climax Team 16 10,6 --- 23
Brent Hormes JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,0 --- 34
Chloé Smit MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,9 --- 63
Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,3 --- 39
Daniel Luchies JPC - Climax Team 18 9,1 --- 50
Detmar Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,2 --- 64
Eline Gerritsen MPC - Climax Team 18 8,5 --- 72
Elvira Claassens MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,0 --- 60
Erin Boschman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 9,0 --- 47
Evy Wall MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 9,9 --- 53
Fiona Kramer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 --- ---
Floor van Mensink MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 11,2 --- 26
Franka Kl...hesselink MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,2 --- 62
Hanne Mourits MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,4 --- 52
Irene Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,7 --- 45
Iris Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 9,6 --- 37
Iris Martens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,6 --- 55
Isa van Swam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,0 --- 60
Isabel Mulder MPMini - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Ise Bosmeier MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,0 --- 60
Jelle van Peursem JPB - Climax Team 15 9,0 --- 43
Jeroen van Geffen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 11,9 --- 10
Jesse van der Jagt JPB - Climax Team 16 8,1 --- 58
Joëlle Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,8 --- 65
Jonne Lange MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 9,1 --- 75
Jordy Botman JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 9,0 --- 69
Joshua Burggraaf JPMini - Climax Team 22 10,1 --- 43
Julia Schaaps MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,8 --- 65
Julien Adam JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,6 --- 60
Kalle van Eupen JPC - Arena Team 22 9,6 --- 41
Kira van de Weg MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,6 --- 55
Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 22 11,9 --- 15
Laura Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,9 --- 41
Lisa Dam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,3 --- 34
Lisa Navarro MPC - Climax Team 18 8,3 --- 77
Lisanne Bierkens MPC - Climax Team 18 8,6 --- 70
Loek Derks JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 12,1 --- 8
Loek Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 22 9,0 --- 69
Loesje van Hal MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,5 --- 49
Lotte Moolenaar MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,7 --- 67
Lucas Middelhoven JPB - Climax Team 16 9,2 --- 40
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPB - Climax Team 16 9,0 --- 43
Lucie Borm MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 10,4 --- 32
Lynn Pecht MPC - Climax Team 18 10,6 --- 29
Marit Huisman MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,2 --- 46
Mark van Voorst JPB - Climax Team 15 8,3 --- 55
Marleen Blaauw MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 11,3 --- 19
Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 14,0 --- 0
Mats Roepman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 9,7 --- 39
Maud Poos MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 10,0 --- 40
Miel Kromwijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,6 --- 50
Mila Hendriks MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,6 --- 55
Milan de Bok JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,2 --- 57
Minke Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,7 --- 53
Minke Reurings MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,6 --- 47
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 DNS --- 0
Niek van Gemert JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,3 --- 55
Niels Messchendorp JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,8 --- 37
Niels van Rheenen JPB - Climax Team 15 8,3 --- 55
Nienke de Jong MPB - Climax Team 16 9,5 --- 39
Nienke Graven MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,5 --- 40
Nina Admiraal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,9 --- 68
Norah de Kraker MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 9,4 --- 66
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,6 --- 80
Quirijn Jager JPB - Climax Team 15 8,6 --- 50
Ramon van de Kraats JPB - Climax Team 15 8,1 --- 58
Reinier Dijksma JPC - Climax Team 18 8,5 --- 62
Rens Hooiveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,5 --- 51
Roeland van Rijn JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 9,3 --- 38
Romée Klaassen MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,8 --- 33
Roos Buijs MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 10,4 --- 32
Roos van Unen MPMini - Climax Team 22 12,1 --- 12
Ruben Lesschen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,2 --- 48
Ruben Schussler JPB - Climax Team 15 7,9 --- 62
Ruben Vonk JPB - Climax Team 15 9,9 --- 29
Saro Doctor JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 DNS --- 0
Senne van de Weg MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 DNS --- 0
Siebe Broekstra JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,3 --- 66
Silke Cornelissen MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 9,3 --- 42
Simon van Unen JPB - Climax Team 15 DNS --- 0
Sjoerd van Schie JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 10,9 --- 21
Sofie Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,5 --- 56
Sophie Rosbender MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,1 --- 58
Stijn van der Spoel JPC - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPC - Climax Team 18 9,0 --- 52
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 DNS --- 0
Tess Balster MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 10,5 --- 40
Tijn van Wijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,6 --- 50
Tim Roodbeen JPB - Climax Team 16 9,0 --- 43
Tim van Mechelen JPB - Climax Team 16 8,9 --- 45
Victor Starren JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,8 --- 37
Vlinder Karel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 9,0 --- 47
  • Pupil B/C/mini