Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Slump MPC - Arena Team 22 7,3 --- 88
Aniek Horst MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,0 --- 63
Anna Spitzen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,0 --- 63
Anne Moolenaar MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,4 --- 66
Ante Zijderveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 8,0 --- 45
Arwen Born MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 11,1 --- 1
Bas Berning JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,5 --- 69
Benthe van Oort MPB - Climax Team 16 9,2 --- 22
Brent Hormes JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,5 --- 40
Chloé Smit MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,1 --- 59
Daan Schaaps JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,3 --- 61
Daniel Luchies JPC - Climax Team 18 8,1 --- 51
Detmar Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,1 --- 68
Eline Gerritsen MPC - Climax Team 18 7,7 --- 73
Elvira Claassens MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,0 --- 63
Erin Boschman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,8 --- 30
Evy Wall MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,6 --- 99
Fiona Kramer MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,5 --- 63
Floor van Mensink MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,9 --- 46
Franka Kl...hesselink MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,1 --- 75
Hanne Mourits MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,3 --- 53
Irene Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,2 --- 56
Iris Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,9 --- 52
Iris Martens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,1 --- 47
Isa van Swam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,9 --- 66
Isabel Mulder MPMini - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Ise Bosmeier MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,5 --- 80
Jelle van Peursem JPB - Climax Team 15 7,9 --- 47
Jeroen van Geffen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,3 --- 22
Jesse van der Jagt JPB - Climax Team 16 7,1 --- 68
Joëlle Klaassen MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,7 --- 73
Jonne Lange MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,1 --- 76
Jordy Botman JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,6 --- 88
Joshua Burggraaf JPMini - Climax Team 22 7,5 --- 92
Julia Schaaps MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,6 --- 77
Julien Adam JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,3 --- 75
Kalle van Eupen JPC - Arena Team 22 7,6 --- 66
Kira van de Weg MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 DNS --- 0
Larissa Middelhoven MPMini - Climax Team 22 8,3 --- 68
Laura Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,7 --- 73
Lisa Dam MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,5 --- 47
Lisa Navarro MPC - Climax Team 18 7,4 --- 84
Lisanne Bierkens MPC - Climax Team 18 7,6 --- 77
Loek Derks JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,8 --- 14
Loek Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 22 7,4 --- 96
Loesje van Hal MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,4 --- 50
Lotte Moolenaar MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,1 --- 96
Lucas Middelhoven JPB - Climax Team 16 7,7 --- 52
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPB - Climax Team 16 7,5 --- 57
Lucie Borm MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,2 --- 56
Lynn Pecht MPC - Climax Team 18 8,4 --- 50
Marit Huisman MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,5 --- 61
Mark van Voorst JPB - Climax Team 15 7,2 --- 65
Marleen Blaauw MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,4 --- 50
Marlijn Moene MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 10,4 --- 9
Mats Roepman JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 8,3 --- 45
Maud Poos MPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,8 --- 69
Miel Kromwijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,0 --- 45
Mila Hendriks MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,3 --- 69
Milan de Bok JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,5 --- 57
Minke Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,2 --- 72
Minke Reurings MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,2 --- 56
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 DNS --- 0
Niek van Gemert JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,3 --- 63
Niels Messchendorp JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,4 --- 43
Niels van Rheenen JPB - Climax Team 15 7,7 --- 52
Nienke de Jong MPB - Climax Team 16 8,0 --- 49
Nienke Graven MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,7 --- 53
Nina Admiraal MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,0 --- 78
Norah de Kraker MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,7 --- 94
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 7,6 --- 88
Quirijn Jager JPB - Climax Team 15 7,8 --- 49
Ramon van de Kraats JPB - Climax Team 15 7,3 --- 63
Reinier Dijksma JPC - Climax Team 18 7,5 --- 69
Rens Hooiveld JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,5 --- 57
Roeland van Rijn JPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,8 --- 49
Romée Klaassen MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,4 --- 64
Roos Buijs MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,4 --- 24
Roos van Unen MPMini - Climax Team 22 8,1 --- 76
Ruben Lesschen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,4 --- 72
Ruben Schussler JPB - Climax Team 15 7,3 --- 63
Ruben Vonk JPB - Climax Team 15 7,5 --- 57
Saro Doctor JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,5 --- 104
Senne van de Weg MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 DNS --- 0
Siebe Broekstra JPC - AV Wijchen Team 21 7,2 --- 79
Silke Cornelissen MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,8 --- 54
Simon van Unen JPB - Climax Team 15 8,0 --- 45
Sjoerd van Schie JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,3 --- 22
Sofie Dam MPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 7,7 --- 57
Sophie Rosbender MPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,2 --- 56
Stijn van der Spoel JPC - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPC - Climax Team 18 8,1 --- 51
Sverre Eggenhuizen JPC - AV Wijchen Team 17 DNS --- 0
Tess Balster MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 24 8,4 --- 64
Tijn van Wijk JPB - AV Wijchen Team 14 8,1 --- 42
Tim Roodbeen JPB - Climax Team 16 7,7 --- 52
Tim van Mechelen JPB - Climax Team 16 8,1 --- 42
Victor Starren JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,6 --- 66
Vlinder Karel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 19 7,6 --- 60
  • Pupil B/C/mini