Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aeryn van den Aker MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 DNS --- 0
Allart Frensel JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 16,00 --- 30
Amarins Loonstra MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 11,00 --- 17
Anna Meis MPA1 - HRRR Team 07 7,50 --- 5
Anna Rienstra MPA2 - HRRR Team 07 9,50 --- 12
Annamarijn... Ginneken MPA1 - HRRR Team 09 9,50 --- 12
Annika van Breeden MPA2 - Spartacus Team 01 16,50 --- 36
Bethe Siemonsma MPA2 - HRRR Team 03 19,00 --- 46
Brecht van der Vliet MPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 19,50 --- 47
Doutsen Porte MPA1 - HRRR Team 09 9,50 --- 12
Eline Ruige MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 18,50 --- 44
Eline Bokhorst MPA2 - Start `78 Team 01 12,50 --- 22
Esmay de Jonge MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 DNS --- 0
Evanna Conradie MPA1 - HRRR Team 09 12,00 --- 20
Femke Yska MPA1 - HRRR Team 09 20,00 --- 49
Femke Hofstra MPA2 - Spartacus Team 01 13,50 --- 25
Fleur de Vries MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 15,50 --- 33
Gijs Bodbijl JPA2 - Start `78 Team 01 16,00 --- 30
Gydo Tiggelaar JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 DNS --- 0
Hannah Talstra MPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 12,00 --- 20
Harmen Wesseling JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 20,50 --- 45
Hayat Askar MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 18,50 --- 44
Hester Hoekstra MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 16,50 --- 36
Hidde Veenstra JPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 19,00 --- 40
Hieke Blaauw MPA2 - HRRR Team 07 10,50 --- 15
Jasmijn Langius MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 12,00 --- 20
Jelmer Vellinga JPA2 - Spartacus Team 01 21,00 --- 46
Jelmer de Roos MPA2 - AV Impala Team 08 11,50 --- 18
Jelrik van der Horst JPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 14,00 --- 24
Jente Leeuwangh MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 8,50 --- 8
Jessie ten Hoeve MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 17,50 --- 40
Jildou Binnema MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 16,50 --- 36
Jilke Oswald JPA1 - HRRR Team 09 19,50 --- 41
Jorrit ten Hoeve JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 11,00 --- 14
Jort Oosterveld JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 20,50 --- 45
Julia Rinsma MPA1 - AV Impala Team 10 16,00 --- 34
Julia Hogerhuis MPA1 - Spartacus Team 01 11,50 --- 18
Julian Terpstra JPA2 - HRRR Team 03 31,50 --- 82
Jurre Zwaan JPA2 - HRRR Team 07 22,00 --- 49
Kaimby Bruinsma JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 20,00 --- 43
Karin Vlasblom MPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 20,00 --- 49
Kieran Schra JPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 16,00 --- 30
Kim Otten MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 06 13,50 --- 25
Leah Jellema MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 11,50 --- 18
Liam Kramer JPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 18,00 --- 36
Lianne van der Kooy MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 14,00 --- 27
Lisanne de Haan MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 17,00 --- 38
Lisca van Gelder MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 10,50 --- 15
Maaike Kramer MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 12,50 --- 22
Manon Overzet MPA2 - HRRR Team 03 19,00 --- 46
Marije Brouwer MPA2 - HRRR Team 03 15,00 --- 31
Marijn Piek JPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 24,00 --- 56
Marijn Wijkstra JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 11,00 --- 14
Mariska Prins MPA2 - Spartacus Team 01 21,50 --- 55
Marit Staal MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 15,50 --- 33
Marrit de Haan MPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 16,50 --- 36
Martijn Offinga JPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 14,50 --- 25
Mees Flapper JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 7,00 --- 3
Meike Terpstra MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 9,50 --- 12
Melle Ketellapper JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 24,00 --- 56
Merel Wetterhahn MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 10,50 --- 15
Mitchel Wiersma JPA1 - HRRR Team 09 13,00 --- 20
Naomi Teppema MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 13,50 --- 25
Natan Lukas Bikker JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 32,00 --- 84
Noa Tilkema MPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 17,00 --- 38
Onne Iping JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 16,00 --- 30
Patrick Jansen JPA1 - Spartacus Team 01 15,50 --- 28
Pjotr ter Doest JPA2 - AV Impala Team 10 22,00 --- 49
Quinty de Vries MPA2 - Spartacus Team 01 18,50 --- 44
Remco Bontekoe JPA1 - AV Impala Team 10 24,00 --- 56
Renske Drenten MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 17,00 --- 38
Rick Velkers JPA2 - Heerenveen Team 06 19,50 --- 41
Rick Jongsma JPA1 - AV Impala Team 10 20,00 --- 43
Rik van Beilen JPA2 - Start `78 Team 01 32,50 --- 86
Romee de Best MPA2 - HRRR Team 03 19,00 --- 46
Roos Brands MPA2 - HRRR Team 07 12,00 --- 20
Roos van Ginneken MPA2 - HRRR Team 07 14,50 --- 29
Ruth Zijlstra MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 12,00 --- 20
Sam van der Werf JPA1 - HRRR Team 09 12,50 --- 19
Sander Reinders JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 24,50 --- 58
Sophie Kuiken MPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 9,00 --- 10
Stijn van Deutekom JPA1 - AV Lionitas Team 11 DNS --- 0
Tessa Bak MPA1 - AV Impala Team 08 11,00 --- 17
Thijs Jorritsma JPA2 - HRRR Team 03 18,50 --- 38
Thijs de Boer JPA1 - HRRR Team 07 21,50 --- 48
Tijn Dekker JPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 10,00 --- 11
Tjalle Dur... der Eems JPA2 - HRRR Team 03 31,00 --- 80
Ward Wynia JPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 24,00 --- 56
Wietske van der Weij MPA2 - AV Lionitas Team 05 13,00 --- 24
Yverna Zuurbier MPA1 - HRRR Team 09 14,50 --- 29
Ziggy Veldman MPA1 - Heerenveen Team 02 12,50 --- 22

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amarins Ekkers MPB - Heerenveen Team 17 16,50 --- 58
Aniek Vreeling MPB - HRRR Team 19 10,50 --- 30
Aniek Wubs MPMini - Start `78 Team 15 6,00 --- 17
Annika Brummer MPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 8,00 --- 19
Anthe Troost MPC - HRRR Team 14 16,00 --- 71
Arjan Bajnath JPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 18,50 --- 61
Bart Nagelhout JPMini - Start `78 Team 15 8,50 --- 31
Baukje de Jong MPB - AV Impala Team 18 12,50 --- 39
Boaz Vinckers JPC - Start `78 Team 23 9,50 --- 28
Britt Miedema MPC - HRRR Team 14 7,00 --- 18
Chloe Lemke MPMini - AV Lionitas Team 21 11,50 --- 57
Chris van der Walle JPB - Start `78 Team 23 23,00 --- 82
Daan Sikkema JPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 12,50 --- 35
Dana de Haas MPMini - Start `78 Team 15 8,00 --- 31
Danielle Offringa MPMini - AV Impala Team 22 8,50 --- 34
Dione van Gelder MPC - AV Lionitas Team 21 8,50 --- 27
Elin van der Meulen MPB - Heerenveen Team 17 11,00 --- 32
Eowijn Sinnema MPMini - AV Lionitas Team 21 10,00 --- 45
Femke Slagman MPB - Heerenveen Team 17 20,50 --- 77
Folmer van der Horst JPC - AV Impala Team 22 11,50 --- 38
Hans Koopmans JPMini - HRRR Team 14 11,50 --- 50
Hessel Pijlman JPMini - AV Lionitas Team 21 7,50 --- 24
Ilse Jorritsma MPMini - AV Lionitas Team 21 6,00 --- 17
Isa Klerks MPB - AV Impala Team 18 DNS --- 0
Jan Elsinga JPB - Heerenveen Team 17 15,00 --- 46
Jara Heppener MPMini - HRRR Team 14 8,50 --- 34
Jeltsje Scholtens MPMini - Heerenveen Team 13 7,00 --- 24
Jens Linnebank JPB - Heerenveen Team 17 16,00 --- 50
Jens Bulten JPB - Start `78 Team 23 9,50 --- 23
Jildou Schiphof MPB - AV Impala Team 18 14,00 --- 46
Job van der Bosch JPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 DNS --- 0
Jort Jellema JPC - AV Lionitas Team 21 18,50 --- 74
Julia de Jager MPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 10,00 --- 28
Julie Bodbijl MPC - Start `78 Team 23 5,50 --- 11
Kyla Koops MPB - Heerenveen Team 17 13,00 --- 41
Kyra van de Hoonaard MPC - Heerenveen Team 13 9,00 --- 29
Lasse de Vries JPB - HRRR Team 19 16,00 --- 50
Lieke van der Linde MPB - AV Impala Team 18 13,00 --- 41
Linda de Vries MPC - AV Impala Team 22 8,00 --- 24
Luc van der Wal JPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 DNS --- 0
Mariame Diallo MPC - Heerenveen Team 13 13,00 --- 53
Mart Bijker JPC - Heerenveen Team 13 10,00 --- 30
Marten Hofstra JPMini - Spartacus Team 22 13,50 --- 64
Martijn Have JPB - AV Impala Team 18 DNS --- 0
Mayke Ruige MPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 11,50 --- 34
Melle Renkema JPMini - AV Lionitas Team 21 7,00 --- 21
Merel Dalstra MPMini - Start `78 Team 15 9,50 --- 42
Milou Sieperda MPC - HRRR Team 14 12,00 --- 47
Noa Ijsbrandy MPC - HRRR Team 14 12,00 --- 47
Noa de Boer MPMini - HRRR Team 14 9,50 --- 42
Norah Keijzer MPC - Heerenveen Team 13 13,00 --- 53
Norah van der Ploeg MPMini - Spartacus Team 22 8,00 --- 31
Nynke Rijpma MPB - HRRR Team 19 17,00 --- 60
Pieke de Kluyver MPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 11,50 --- 34
Qink Ronner MPC - Spartacus Team 22 13,00 --- 53
Quinten Geleynse JPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 15,50 --- 48
Rick Mastenbroek JPC - Start `78 Team 23 11,00 --- 35
Ricky Ringenaldus MPB - Spartacus Team 22 11,50 --- 34
Rico Hassing JPMini - Start `78 Team 15 9,50 --- 37
Rienk Loonstra JPC - AV Impala Team 22 10,00 --- 30
Ruben Tamourt JPC - AV Impala Team 22 DNS --- 0
Ruben Piek JPB - AV Impala Team 18 13,00 --- 37
Shanara va...Zendvoort MPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 8,50 --- 21
Simon Plaizier JPB - HRRR Team 19 22,50 --- 79
Simon Bouma JPB - AV Impala Team 18 24,50 --- 88
Sjouke Duinstra JPB - HRRR Team 19 10,50 --- 27
Stijn Weijdema JPMini - Start `78 Team 15 10,50 --- 44
Susan Breeuwsma MPB - HRRR Team 19 11,50 --- 34
Sverre Zuurbier JPMini - HRRR Team 14 14,00 --- 67
Tessa Celine de Roos MPB - AV Lionitas Team 20 11,50 --- 34
Thialda Rinzema MPB - HRRR Team 19 16,00 --- 55
Thijmen Smit JPMini - Start `78 Team 15 9,50 --- 37
Ties Kramer JPC - Heerenveen Team 13 8,50 --- 23
Ties Dantuma JPB - HRRR Team 19 22,50 --- 79
Tim Duiven JPC - Start `78 Team 23 10,00 --- 30
Tim Meijer JPB - Heerenveen Team 17 12,00 --- 33
Tymen Paulus JPC - Start `78 Team 23 12,50 --- 43
Wybren Dijkstra JPB - Heerenveen Team 17 12,50 --- 35
Wytzen van der Kooy JPC - AV Impala Team 22 5,00 --- 7
Yara de Boer MPB - HRRR Team 19 16,00 --- 55
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini