Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Slingeren

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Abel Melse JPC - Team 22 8,50 --- 40 0
Aimee de Kraker MPMini - Team 14 6,00 --- 32 0
Anouk Govers MPC - Team 22 10,00 --- 61 61
Anouk Dieleman MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 12,00 --- 80 80
Bart Buijze JPB - Zeevla B team 2 6,00 --- 18 0
Brent Boschitsch JPMini - Zeevla C team 3 DNS --- 0 0
Cristiano Godinho JPMini - Zeevla B team 2 7,50 --- 43 0
Daan van Luijk JPMini - Team 22 7,50 --- 43 43
Daniel Bareman JPC - Zeevla C team 3 DNS --- 0 0
Daphne Joppe MPC - Team 23 9,00 --- 51 0
Devlin de Grave JPC - Zeevla B team 2 9,00 --- 44 0
Edwin Dekker JPB - Zeevla B team 2 11,50 --- 53 53
Elise Mol MPB - Team 18 10,00 --- 48 48
Emmelie de Zwart MPC - Zeevla B team 2 8,50 --- 47 47
Esmee Goovers MPB - Team 18 8,50 --- 37 0
Esmee Hommers MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 6,00 --- 25 0
Ezra Boogaard JPB - Team 14 11,50 --- 53 53
Fenna Ingelse MPC - Team 14 9,00 --- 51 51
Flora van Remoortere MPB - Zeevla B team 2 7,50 --- 30 0
Florian Berman JPC - Team 22 7,00 --- 29 0
Hanneke Uijtdehaag MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 8,00 --- 42 0
Imran Boujlila JPB - Zeevla B team 1 10,50 --- 47 0
Ivra Fadu...im Absiye MPB - Team 18 7,50 --- 30 0
Jade de Lange MPB - Team 18 10,50 --- 51 51
Jasmijn Post MPC - Zeevla C team 3 5,00 --- 16 0
Jens Beuns JPB - Team 18 11,00 --- 50 50
Jesper de Vrieze JPB - Team 18 10,50 --- 47 47
Jet Jasperse MPC - Team 22 10,00 --- 61 61
Joël Ephraïm JPB - Zeevla B team 1 11,50 --- 53 53
Julia van Tongeren MPMini - Team 14 6,50 --- 37 0
Kyano Verbiest JPB - Zeevla B team 1 11,00 --- 50 0
Lars Koole JPB - Team 14 11,50 --- 53 53
Laura der Weduwe MPB - Zeevla B team 2 10,00 --- 48 48
Leroy van den Bunder JPC - Zeevla C Team 1 9,50 --- 48 48
Liselotte Zandstra MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 10,50 --- 65 65
Luca Hoek JPC - Zeevla C Team 1 10,50 --- 56 56
Lucas van Drongelen JPMini - Zeevla C team 3 7,00 --- 38 38
Lyam Noordijk JPB - Zeevla B team 1 11,50 --- 53 53
Marit van Damme MPB - Zeevla B team 1 11,00 --- 55 55
Marjolein ...roeneveld MPC - Zeevla B team 2 10,00 --- 61 61
Marvin Ranshuijsen JPB - Team 23 12,50 --- 60 60
Maud Buijs MPB - Zeevla B team 2 9,50 --- 44 0
Micha Roelse JPB - Zeevla B team 1 11,00 --- 50 50
Midas Giele JPB - Zeevla B team 1 10,00 --- 43 0
Nikay Vos JPB - Team 14 12,00 --- 57 57
Norah Zuidweg MPB - Team 18 10,00 --- 48 48
Nova de le Lijs MPMini - Zeevla B team 2 5,00 --- 21 0
Pepijn Duinkerke JPC - Zeevla C Team 1 11,00 --- 60 60
Pleun Rosenboom MPC - Team 14 6,50 --- 29 0
Rebekka Dobbelaar MPB - Zeevla B team 1 10,00 --- 48 0
Rens van Dalen JPC - Team 22 9,50 --- 48 48
Rosa Schilperoordt MPB - Team 23 14,50 --- 81 81
Sabine van der Vloet MPC - Zeevla B team 2 10,50 --- 65 65
Sara Vermaelen MPC - Zeevla C team 3 7,00 --- 33 33
Senna Schuit MPMini - Zeevla C team 3 8,50 --- 60 60
Sophie van Tongeren MPB - Team 14 8,50 --- 37 0
Sterre Houtzager MPB - Team 14 7,50 --- 30 0
Thijmen Post JPMini - Zeevla C team 3 7,00 --- 38 38
Thijs van der Vegt JPC - Team 23 11,50 --- 64 64
Tigo de Hoon JPC - Zeevla C team 3 DNS --- 0 0
Tom Flikweert JPB - Team 23 11,50 --- 53 53
Tristan Bruinslot JPB - Team 14 13,00 --- 64 64
Valerie Pijnen MPB - Zeevla B team 1 10,50 --- 51 51
Victoria Pijnen MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 4,50 --- 12 0
Wies Jasperse MPMini - Team 22 9,50 --- 72 72
Yaro Meijer JPC - Zeevla C team 3 10,00 --- 52 52
Yente van den Aarsen MPC - Team 23 9,00 --- 51 51
  • Pupil B/C/mini