Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Abel Melse JPC - Team 22 7,3 --- 75 75
Aimee de Kraker MPMini - Team 14 9,1 --- 40 0
Anouk Govers MPC - Team 22 7,2 --- 92 92
Anouk Dieleman MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 7,7 --- 73 73
Bart Buijze JPB - Zeevla B team 2 7,7 --- 52 0
Brent Boschitsch JPMini - Zeevla C team 3 DNS --- 0 0
Cristiano Godinho JPMini - Zeevla B team 2 8,4 --- 57 0
Daan van Luijk JPMini - Team 22 8,0 --- 72 72
Daniel Bareman JPC - Zeevla C team 3 DNS --- 0 0
Daphne Joppe MPC - Team 23 7,3 --- 88 88
Devlin de Grave JPC - Zeevla B team 2 7,4 --- 72 72
Edwin Dekker JPB - Zeevla B team 2 7,6 --- 55 0
Elise Mol MPB - Team 18 7,6 --- 60 0
Emmelie de Zwart MPC - Zeevla B team 2 8,1 --- 59 59
Esmee Goovers MPB - Team 18 7,4 --- 66 66
Esmee Hommers MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 8,8 --- 39 0
Ezra Boogaard JPB - Team 14 7,0 --- 71 71
Fenna Ingelse MPC - Team 14 7,5 --- 80 80
Flora van Remoortere MPB - Zeevla B team 2 8,6 --- 35 0
Florian Berman JPC - Team 22 8,0 --- 54 0
Hanneke Uijtdehaag MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 8,4 --- 50 0
Imran Boujlila JPB - Zeevla B team 1 7,2 --- 65 0
Ivra Fadu...im Absiye MPB - Team 18 7,2 --- 72 72
Jade de Lange MPB - Team 18 6,7 --- 88 88
Jasmijn Post MPC - Zeevla C team 3 8,4 --- 50 50
Jens Beuns JPB - Team 18 7,3 --- 63 63
Jesper de Vrieze JPB - Team 18 7,3 --- 63 63
Jet Jasperse MPC - Team 22 7,2 --- 92 92
Joël Ephraïm JPB - Zeevla B team 1 7,3 --- 63 0
Julia van Tongeren MPMini - Team 14 8,5 --- 61 61
Kyano Verbiest JPB - Zeevla B team 1 6,9 --- 74 74
Lars Koole JPB - Team 14 7,4 --- 60 0
Laura der Weduwe MPB - Zeevla B team 2 7,8 --- 54 0
Leroy van den Bunder JPC - Zeevla C Team 1 8,1 --- 51 51
Liselotte Zandstra MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 8,5 --- 47 0
Luca Hoek JPC - Zeevla C Team 1 7,1 --- 82 82
Lucas van Drongelen JPMini - Zeevla C team 3 8,5 --- 54 54
Lyam Noordijk JPB - Zeevla B team 1 6,7 --- 80 80
Marit van Damme MPB - Zeevla B team 1 7,2 --- 72 72
Marjolein ...roeneveld MPC - Zeevla B team 2 7,9 --- 66 66
Marvin Ranshuijsen JPB - Team 23 7,1 --- 68 68
Maud Buijs MPB - Zeevla B team 2 8,0 --- 49 0
Micha Roelse JPB - Zeevla B team 1 7,1 --- 68 68
Midas Giele JPB - Zeevla B team 1 6,9 --- 74 74
Nikay Vos JPB - Team 14 8,4 --- 36 0
Norah Zuidweg MPB - Team 18 7,8 --- 54 0
Nova de le Lijs MPMini - Zeevla B team 2 8,3 --- 68 68
Pepijn Duinkerke JPC - Zeevla C Team 1 7,9 --- 57 57
Pleun Rosenboom MPC - Team 14 7,9 --- 66 66
Rebekka Dobbelaar MPB - Zeevla B team 1 7,6 --- 60 0
Rens van Dalen JPC - Team 22 8,0 --- 54 0
Rosa Schilperoordt MPB - Team 23 7,2 --- 72 72
Sabine van der Vloet MPC - Zeevla B team 2 7,6 --- 77 77
Sara Vermaelen MPC - Zeevla C team 3 7,6 --- 77 77
Senna Schuit MPMini - Zeevla C team 3 7,8 --- 89 89
Sophie van Tongeren MPB - Team 14 7,6 --- 60 0
Sterre Houtzager MPB - Team 14 8,9 --- 28 0
Thijmen Post JPMini - Zeevla C team 3 7,7 --- 83 83
Thijs van der Vegt JPC - Team 23 7,1 --- 82 82
Tigo de Hoon JPC - Zeevla C team 3 DNS --- 0 0
Tom Flikweert JPB - Team 23 7,1 --- 68 68
Tristan Bruinslot JPB - Team 14 7,2 --- 65 65
Valerie Pijnen MPB - Zeevla B team 1 7,7 --- 57 0
Victoria Pijnen MPC - Zeevla C Team 1 7,4 --- 84 84
Wies Jasperse MPMini - Team 22 7,7 --- 94 94
Yaro Meijer JPC - Zeevla C team 3 9,1 --- 26 0
Yente van den Aarsen MPC - Team 23 7,9 --- 66 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini