Uitslagen Pupil A Slingeren

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amarah Garcia MPA2 - Team 05 THOR 10,00 --- 33 0
Amber van Gurp MPA1 - Team 03 Attila 14,00 --- 53 0
Anna Timmers MPA1 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 11,00 --- 38 0
Anne van Zimmeren MPA1 - Team 05 THOR 11,50 --- 40 0
Anne de Vries MPA2 - Team 04 Lo...ep Deurne 16,50 --- 66 66
Anouk de Gier MPA1 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 13,00 --- 48 0
Bart Korevaar JPA1 - Team 03 Attila 14,50 --- 48 0
Bjarne Maas JPA1 - Team 01 Spado 18,50 --- 66 0
Bjorn Das JPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 15,00 --- 50 0
Bodhin Kreefft MPA2 - Team 01 Spado 12,50 --- 45 0
Bram van Stiphout JPA1 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 17,50 --- 62 0
Britt van Gastel MPA1 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 13,50 --- 50 0
Casper Couwenberg JPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 20,00 --- 73 73
Casper den Haan JPA1 - Team 05 THOR 12,00 --- 37 0
Daan Fransen JPA1 - Team 08 AV...per Sport 14,00 --- 46 46
Daantje Janssens MPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 16,00 --- 63 0
Dani Goorden JPA2 - Team 05 THOR 15,00 --- 50 50
Daniëlle Vis MPA2 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 15,00 --- 58 0
Danny Boerekamp JPA1 - Team 08 AV...per Sport 13,50 --- 44 44
Dario Ehrismann JPA1 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 12,00 --- 37 0
Dirk Lorkeers JPA1 - Team 09 AV Sprint 18,50 --- 66 0
Dylan Hameetman JPA1 - Team 11 HAC 14,50 --- 48 48
Eden Brouwers MPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 17,50 --- 71 71
Eline Smit MPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 14,50 --- 55 0
Eliza Dielhof MPA2 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 15,00 --- 58 0
Faroeq Aanannaz JPA2 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 13,00 --- 41 0
Felix Linders JPA2 - Team 01 Spado 10,50 --- 30 0
Fergus Tabor JPA1 - Team 11 HAC 15,50 --- 53 53
Fiene van Helmond MPA1 - Team 04 Lo...ep Deurne 14,00 --- 53 53
Finn van Zomeren JPA1 - Team 05 THOR 17,50 --- 62 62
Floor Verhoeven MPA2 - Team 03 Attila 14,00 --- 53 0
Floor Verkaart MPA2 - Team 01 Spado 17,00 --- 68 68
Frank Bakkers JPA2 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 17,50 --- 62 0
Froukje va...lkerwaard MPA1 - Team 03 Attila 12,50 --- 45 0
Gaby van Sluisveld MPA1 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 15,50 --- 61 0
Georgina Blaine MPA1 - Team 01 Spado 18,50 --- 76 76
Ghislaine Schalk MPA1 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 12,00 --- 43 0
Hielke Waterschoot JPA1 - Team 11 HAC 11,50 --- 35 0
Ifelunwa Igwala MPA2 - Team 03 Attila 19,00 --- 79 79
Iris van Sluisveld MPA2 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 18,00 --- 74 74
Isabella Passchier MPA1 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 11,00 --- 38 0
Ivar van den Hurk JPA2 - Team 04 Lo...ep Deurne 16,50 --- 57 57
Janne van den Berg MPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 17,50 --- 71 0
Jason Brouwers JPA2 - Team 05 THOR 18,00 --- 64 64
Jasper Folkers JPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 18,50 --- 66 66
Jasper Buschman JPA1 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 21,00 --- 78 78
Jesse Boomaars JPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 17,00 --- 59 0
Jibbe Leenders JPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 17,50 --- 62 0
Jill Donkers MPA2 - Team 04 Lo...ep Deurne 14,50 --- 55 55
Joris Oosterveld JPA2 - Team 01 Spado 21,50 --- 80 80
Julius Nolet JPA1 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 18,00 --- 64 0
Juul van Dongen JPA1 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 20,00 --- 73 73
Kilan Goddijn JPA1 - Team 09 AV Sprint 17,50 --- 62 0
Kulzeen Suleiman MPA2 - Team 08 AV...per Sport 14,00 --- 53 53
Lana Wang MPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 12,00 --- 43 0
Lasse Reijnen JPA2 - Team 11 HAC 15,50 --- 53 53
Levi Sweegers JPA1 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 13,50 --- 44 0
Linde van Bragt MPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 16,00 --- 63 0
Lotte Aerts MPA1 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 18,00 --- 74 74
Luuk Pelkmans JPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 23,00 --- 88 88
Lynn Thijs MPA2 - Team 08 AV...per Sport 17,00 --- 68 68
Madelief Ruijters MPA2 - Team 03 Attila 10,00 --- 33 0
Mathijs van Os JPA2 - Team 03 Attila 16,00 --- 55 55
Matthijs Quartel JPA1 - Team 05 THOR 10,50 --- 30 0
Max van de...ndervoort JPA2 - Team 04 Lo...ep Deurne 16,00 --- 55 55
Merijn Coenen JPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 20,00 --- 73 73
Michiel Kruk JPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 19,00 --- 69 69
Micki Geijsels MPA2 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 19,00 --- 79 79
Mila Strooper MPA1 - Team 03 Attila 16,00 --- 63 63
Miles Harahap JPA1 - Team 03 Attila 13,50 --- 44 0
Milo van Riel JPA2 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 18,50 --- 66 66
Milou Keulstra MPA1 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 18,50 --- 76 76
Mirthe Reijnen MPA1 - Team 11 HAC 11,00 --- 38 0
Nahila Tebonou MPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 23,50 --- 103 103
Nick van Bree JPA2 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 20,50 --- 76 76
Niels van Rooij JPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 19,50 --- 71 71
Nina van Oorschot MPA1 - Team 05 THOR 11,50 --- 40 0
Noa van Velzen MPA1 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 18,50 --- 76 76
Noëlle Schalk MPA2 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 16,50 --- 66 0
Orlando Louwers JPA2 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 19,50 --- 71 0
Quinten Jongkind JPA1 - Team 01 Spado 17,50 --- 62 0
Renske van der Steen MPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 19,00 --- 79 79
Robbie Smulders JPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 19,00 --- 69 0
Roos Jansen MPA1 - Team 05 THOR 12,00 --- 43 43
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA1 - Team 05 THOR 10,00 --- 28 0
Russel Huijbregts JPA2 - Team 03 Attila 14,50 --- 48 0
Ryan Heeren JPA2 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 22,50 --- 85 85
Samuel Dobbelstein JPA2 - Team 02 Pr...s Hendrik 17,50 --- 62 0
Sanne van de Wiel MPA2 - Team 06 Ge...Michaelis 14,00 --- 53 0
Sarah Buijs MPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 17,00 --- 68 0
Sarah Smit MPA2 - Team 11 HAC 15,00 --- 58 58
Senna Laureijssen MPA1 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 17,00 --- 68 68
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPA1 - Team 09 AV Sprint 20,00 --- 73 73
Sjors van ... Boogaert JPA2 - Team 08 AV...per Sport 12,50 --- 39 0
Solane Schepers MPA2 - Team 01 Spado 13,00 --- 48 0
Sophie van der Sande MPA1 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 15,50 --- 61 0
Sophie van... Boogaart MPA2 - Team 11 HAC 17,00 --- 68 68
Sophy Naafs MPA1 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 10,50 --- 35 0
Stara Carmelia MPA2 - Team 01 Spado 19,00 --- 79 79
Stella Stroober MPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 19,50 --- 82 82
Thijmen Gladdinés JPA2 - Team 01 Spado 18,50 --- 66 0
Thijs van den Boom JPA1 - Team 03 Attila 19,00 --- 69 69
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA1 - Team 05 THOR 20,50 --- 76 76
Tim Versteijnen JPA2 - Team 03 Attila 16,00 --- 55 55
Tim Withagen JPA2 - Team 01 Spado 18,50 --- 66 0
Tim Stappers JPA1 - Team 11 HAC 10,00 --- 28 0
Tinka Fokke MPA1 - Team 01 Spado 17,50 --- 71 71
Tjisse Winkelmolen JPA1 - Team 08 AV...per Sport 14,50 --- 48 48
Tobias van Opstal JPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 21,50 --- 80 80
Troj van de Dongen JPA1 - Team 12 AV Spiridon 20,50 --- 76 76
Wout Harmsen JPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 20,00 --- 73 73
Yara van der Heijden MPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 16,00 --- 63 0
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - Team 05 THOR 8,00 --- 23 0
Ylva den Heijer MPA2 - Team 09 AV Sprint 14,00 --- 53 0
Zoë Geurtz MPA2 - Team 10 Ei... Atletiek 16,00 --- 63 0
  • Pupil A