Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Thijs van Lith ATH Atletiekve...ng ATH JC 2:12,23 2:09,49 753
2 Sylvio Mulders ATOP AV Achilles Top JC 2:17,81 2:27,07 687
3 Fraon Bischoff AV Unitas AV Unitas JC 2:18,59 2:15,41 678
4 Tom Honings LGDR Lopersgroe...Deurne JC 2:18,84 2:28,97 675
5 Jurn Strik LGDR Lopersgroe...Deurne JC 2:19,98 2:19,33 662
6 Julian Verkolf Swift Swift Atletiek JC 2:21,12 2:24,11 650
7 Sven Biallass Maastricht Atletiek M...tricht JC 2:26,25 2:34,29 596
8 Ruben van Groenewoud AV Unitas AV Unitas JC 2:27,67 2:33,83 582
9 Danièl Castro AV Unitas AV Unitas JC 2:28,75 2:25,34 0
10 Jesper Florie ATOP AV Achilles Top JC 2:30,52 2:48,00 554
11 Timo Klomp ATH Atletiekve...ng ATH JC 2:32,19 2:40,83 538
12 J D AVON AVON JC 2:37,82 --- 487
13 Mike Dahmen Swift Swift Atletiek JC 2:39,69 2:42,32 471
14 Keisi Kunst Maastricht Atletiek M...tricht JC 2:43,93 --- 436
15 Jeroen van Lith ATH Atletiekve...ng ATH JC 2:47,97 2:44,02 0
16 John Linders LGDR Lopersgroe...Deurne JC 2:51,93 --- 0
17 Sjors Geuns AV Weert AV Weert JC 2:54,20 --- 358
18 Teun Nagel JSPR AV `t Jasp... Sport JC 3:05,02 --- 286
19 Jelle van ...r Vleuten JSPR AV `t Jasp... Sport JC 3:05,23 --- 284

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
1 Bo Spoor ATH Atletiekve...ng ATH MC 2:26,20 2:34,85 597
2 Donna Vanwersch ATOP AV Achilles Top MC 2:26,91 2:31,75 589
3 Renee Moers Maastricht Atletiek M...tricht MC 2:30,33 --- 556
4 Jasmijn Gielen AV Unitas AV Unitas MC 2:30,75 2:35,00 552
5 Jill Wanten Swift Swift Atle...MC Team 1 2:31,31 2:39,59 547
6 Violet Willems ATOP AV Achilles Top MC 2:31,61 2:34,89 544
7 Fleur Hamers ATOP AV Achilles Top MC 2:32,52 2:34,00 0
8 Kirsten Maes AV Unitas AV Unitas MC 2:32,96 2:35,92 531
9 Evy Grassi STB STB MC 2:35,30 --- 510
10 Jane Wanten Swift Swift Atle...MC Team 1 2:37,85 2:40,86 487
11 Esmée Huijdts Maastricht Atletiek M...tricht MC 2:42,42 --- 449
12 Jemima Veenhuizen Maastricht Atletiek M...tricht MC 2:50,53 --- 0
13 Puck Janssen AV Caesar AV Caesar MC 2:51,73 3:07,00 376
14 Esmeé Bartel AV Unitas AV Unitas MC 2:52,36 --- 0
15 Esmee Donders ATV Venray ATV Venray MC 2:58,78 --- 327
16 Maud Missler STB STB MC 2:59,15 --- 324
17 Nathalie Peters AV Caesar AV Caesar MC 3:02,06 --- 305
18 Lynn Diederen Leudal Atletiek Leudal MC 3:03,01 --- 299
19 Resy van Iersel JSPR AV `t Jasp... Sport MC 3:08,08 --- 267
20 Merel Voncken AV Caesar AV Caesar MC 3:16,06 3:17,59 0
Meike Vermeulen JSPR AV `t Jasp... Sport MC DQ --- 0