Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 26,50 --- 65
Alex Hartman MPA1 - DES Team 12 15,50 --- 33
Alex de Liefde JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 21,00 --- 46
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 17,00 --- 38
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 15,00 --- 31
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 26,00 --- 73
Bink Jacobs JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 20,00 --- 43
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 21,00 --- 46
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 26,00 --- 63
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 18,50 --- 44
Cas Govers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 23,00 --- 53
Casper van Haren JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 18,00 --- 36
Daan van Werde JPA1 - AVV Team 11 15,50 --- 28
Damian Verkooijen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 20,50 --- 45
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 25,00 --- 60
Daniel Hensen JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 27,50 --- 68
Daniel Wijnholds JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Eline Timmerman MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,00 --- 17
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 16,00 --- 34
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 13,50 --- 25
Emma van 't Westende MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 17,50 --- 40
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 08 17,00 --- 38
Emma Sleddens MPA2 - DES Team 12 18,50 --- 44
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 16,00 --- 34
Fieke van de Vijver MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 14,50 --- 29
Finn Passchier JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 22,50 --- 51
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 19,50 --- 47
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 15,50 --- 33
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 27,50 --- 68
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 18,50 --- 38
Gijs den Braven JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 17,50 --- 35
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 15,50 --- 33
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 07 27,50 --- 68
Hannah Dijkman MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 19,50 --- 47
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 19,00 --- 46
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 11,00 --- 14
Janne Meuken MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 18,50 --- 44
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 26,00 --- 63
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 24,50 --- 58
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 13,00 --- 20
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 20,50 --- 45
Jori Schlangen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 21,00 --- 46
Joris van Hulst JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 DNS --- 0
Joris Koppens JPA1 - AVV Team 08 19,50 --- 41
Kars Piket JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 16,50 --- 31
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 29,00 --- 73
Lars van Bruggen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 16,50 --- 31
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 24,00 --- 56
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 13,00 --- 24
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 22,50 --- 59
Loes van Gaalen MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 20,00 --- 49
Loes de Leeuw MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 15,50 --- 33
Lucas Bongers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 24,00 --- 56
Luuk Matzinger JPA1 - AVV Team 11 15,50 --- 28
Luuk van Gogh JPA1 - AVV Team 11 27,50 --- 68
Lynn van Zandvoort MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 19,00 --- 46
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 12 23,50 --- 63
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 15,50 --- 33
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 15,00 --- 31
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 22,00 --- 49
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 30,50 --- 90
Naadir Twahir JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 19,50 --- 41
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 13,50 --- 25
Noa Schoondermark JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 15,00 --- 27
Noa Snijders MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 22,00 --- 57
Noah van den Broek JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 27,50 --- 68
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 05 22,50 --- 59
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 08 15,00 --- 31
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 12 13,00 --- 24
Noor van I...n Schenau MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 11,50 --- 18
Noortje van de Wall MPA2 - AVV Team 08 20,00 --- 49
Philip Datema JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 29,00 --- 73
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 12 15,50 --- 33
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 19,50 --- 41
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 20,50 --- 45
Raquel Boerboom MPA2 - DES Team 12 21,50 --- 55
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 24,50 --- 58
Renee de Haan MPA2 - AVV Team 08 11,00 --- 17
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 21,00 --- 46
Renske Mols MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 15,50 --- 33
Rik van den Berg JPA2 - AVV Team 08 16,00 --- 30
Robert Abernethy JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 24,00 --- 56
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 08 12,00 --- 20
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 08 18,50 --- 44
Sarike Beuk MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 20,50 --- 45
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 17,00 --- 38
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 13,00 --- 24
Sterre Robben MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 20,00 --- 49
Stijn van der Hoorn JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 26,00 --- 63
Sylvie Dalessi MPA1 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 12 14,00 --- 27
Teun Liebrand JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 14,50 --- 25
Thorben Segers JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 24,00 --- 56
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 14,00 --- 24
Tom de Ruiter JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 19,50 --- 41
Tygo Scheepers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 25,00 --- 60
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 07 20,50 --- 51
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 17,00 --- 33
Wessel de Hoog JPA1 - AVV Team 11 32,50 --- 86
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 24,50 --- 58
Wouter Heezius JPA1 - AVV Team 08 15,00 --- 27
Yael Gruell MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 29,50 --- 86
Yana van Aarle MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 22,50 --- 59
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 12 29,00 --- 73
Youri Olislagers JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 17,50 --- 35

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 DNS --- 0
Amelie van As MPB - GVAC Team 18 13,50 --- 44
Anna VAN DER Eijk MPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 10,50 --- 30
Bjorn Das JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 14,00 --- 42
Bo Heesters MPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 8,50 --- 21
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 17 12,50 --- 43
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 24 13,50 --- 48
Brecht Wijnholds JPC - GVAC Team 15 13,00 --- 45
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 15,00 --- 65
Chris de Kort JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 19,00 --- 64
Danique Wilms MPC - GVAC Team 15 6,50 --- 16
Dylano Verkooijen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 27,00 --- 100
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 13 12,50 --- 39
Elza Dijkman MPC - GVAC Team 15 13,00 --- 53
Emiel van de Vijver JPB - GVAC Team 18 16,00 --- 50
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 11,00 --- 41
Ezra Born JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 9,50 --- 37
Femke Tabak MPB - Eindhoven Team 20 14,50 --- 48
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 23 13,00 --- 53
Fien Limpens MPMini - AVGM Team 21 8,00 --- 31
Fiona van Hoof MPC - AVV Team 17 9,00 --- 29
Geremusha de Voogd MPMini - AVV Team 17 9,50 --- 42
Glenn Jacobs JPB - DES Team 23 16,00 --- 50
Guus van Oirschot JPB - GVAC Team 18 25,00 --- 91
Harm van de Wouw JPMini - FT67 Team 14 6,50 --- 18
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 9,00 --- 29
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 21 9,50 --- 32
Ian Verburg JPB - Eindhoven Team 20 26,00 --- 95
Ikenna Muokwe JPC - AVV Team 24 DNS --- 0
Iris Bouwens MPB - AVGM Team 17 10,50 --- 30
Iris Vugts MPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 16,00 --- 71
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 18 9,50 --- 25
Jan-Niek Geerts JPB - GVAC Team 18 15,00 --- 46
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 23 8,00 --- 27
Jens de Koning JPB - AVGM Team 13 13,50 --- 40
Jens Gasseling JPB - DES Team 23 7,00 --- 13
Jochem van den Berk JPC - AVV Team 14 12,50 --- 43
Joran Ellerbroek JPB - AVV Team 24 22,50 --- 79
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 8,50 --- 19
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 17 12,50 --- 57
Julian Peijnenborg JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 15,50 --- 58
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 12,00 --- 37
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 13 13,50 --- 40
Kay Brom JPB - AVV Team 24 19,50 --- 66
Kian Heijs JPMini - AVV Team 14 10,00 --- 40
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 15 21,00 --- 87
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 9,00 --- 23
Lars Meertens JPC - AVGM Team 21 11,00 --- 35
Lars Ekelmans JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 31,00 --- 119
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 8,50 --- 27
Levi Sweegers JPC - Eindhoven Team 22 11,50 --- 38
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 20 9,50 --- 25
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 21 6,50 --- 20
Loïs Kaandorp MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 9,00 --- 29
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 9,00 --- 34
Lois Meuken MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 10,00 --- 35
Lotte Heres MPB - AVGM Team 17 11,00 --- 32
Lotte Aerts MPC - AVGM Team 17 19,50 --- 92
Lourens Timmerman JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,50 --- 28
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 18 23,50 --- 84
Lucas van de Haterd JPMini - AVV Team 14 12,00 --- 54
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 14 8,00 --- 27
Luuk van der Zanden JPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 8,50 --- 23
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 15 14,00 --- 67
Lynn Heeren MPB - DES Team 23 14,50 --- 48
Marit Hendriks MPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 4,50 --- 7
Mathijs Tebbens JPMini - AVGM Team 21 10,00 --- 40
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 24 21,00 --- 87
Matthijs Koppens JPMini - AVV Team 14 7,00 --- 21
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 24,00 --- 86
Merijn Sc...ondermark JPMini - FT67 Team 14 8,00 --- 27
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 13 12,50 --- 39
Mihailo Petkovic JPB - GVAC Team 18 18,50 --- 61
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 15 12,00 --- 54
Milou Keulstra MPC - AVGM Team 17 19,50 --- 92
Mirthe Verhagen MPB - AVV Team 18 12,00 --- 37
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 13 21,00 --- 72
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 24 16,50 --- 53
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 13 16,00 --- 50
Pien van den Ouden MPB - AVV Team 18 16,00 --- 55
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 24 24,00 --- 86
Pip van den Putte MPC - DES Team 23 17,00 --- 77
Remco Meertens JPMini - AVGM Team 21 8,00 --- 27
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 17 15,50 --- 58
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 7,00 --- 14
Rick Brom JPMini - AVV Team 24 19,50 --- 106
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 21 6,00 --- 15
Robin Hendriks JPC - Eindhoven Team 22 10,50 --- 33
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 24 16,00 --- 61
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 24 16,00 --- 81
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 13,00 --- 60
Sam Van Haandel MPMini - GVAC Team 15 6,50 --- 20
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 13 11,50 --- 34
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 5,50 --- 14
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 14 5,00 --- 10
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 17 8,00 --- 17
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 15 11,50 --- 38
Tijn van Herpen JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 DNS --- 0
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 24 18,00 --- 59
Tijn de Kort JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 19 8,50 --- 31
Timo Kremers JPC - DES Team 23 20,50 --- 84
Tobias van Opstal JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 20,50 --- 70
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 13 8,00 --- 19
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 10,00 --- 35
Vidar van Haren JPB - AVV Team 14 17,50 --- 57
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 27,50 --- 102
Wessel Eijsermans JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 12,00 --- 54
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 30,50 --- 116
Zeb van den Hurk JPB - DES Team 23 14,00 --- 42
Zoë Peels MPB - AVV Team 18 11,00 --- 32
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 14,50 --- 48
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini