Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Hoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 DNS --- 0
Amelie van As MPB - GVAC Team 18 0,95 --- 66
Anna VAN DER Eijk MPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 0,90 --- 59
Bjorn Das JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 0,90 --- 54
Bo Heesters MPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 0,90 --- 59
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 17 0,95 --- 72
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 24 0,85 --- 58
Brecht Wijnholds JPC - GVAC Team 15 0,95 --- 72
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 0,90 --- 76
Chris de Kort JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 1,15 --- 85
Danique Wilms MPC - GVAC Team 15 0,85 --- 68
Dylano Verkooijen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 1,10 --- 78
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 13 0,85 --- 53
Elza Dijkman MPC - GVAC Team 15 0,95 --- 84
Emiel van de Vijver JPB - GVAC Team 18 1,00 --- 66
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 0,95 --- 84
Ezra Born JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 0,75 --- 60
Femke Tabak MPB - Eindhoven Team 20 0,95 --- 66
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 23 0,85 --- 68
Fien Limpens MPMini - AVGM Team 21 0,75 --- 67
Fiona van Hoof MPC - AVV Team 17 0,85 --- 68
Geremusha de Voogd MPMini - AVV Team 17 0,60 --- 40
Glenn Jacobs JPB - DES Team 23 0,95 --- 60
Guus van Oirschot JPB - GVAC Team 18 1,05 --- 72
Harm van de Wouw JPMini - FT67 Team 14 0,65 --- 43
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 0,80 --- 60
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 21 0,90 --- 76
Ian Verburg JPB - Eindhoven Team 20 1,05 --- 72
Ikenna Muokwe JPC - AVV Team 24 DNS --- 0
Iris Bouwens MPB - AVGM Team 17 0,70 --- 35
Iris Vugts MPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 1,05 --- 101
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 18 0,90 --- 59
Jan-Niek Geerts JPB - GVAC Team 18 1,05 --- 72
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 23 0,75 --- 60
Jens de Koning JPB - AVGM Team 13 1,05 --- 72
Jens Gasseling JPB - DES Team 23 0,70 --- 32
Jochem van den Berk JPC - AVV Team 14 0,80 --- 51
Joran Ellerbroek JPB - AVV Team 24 0,95 --- 60
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 0,80 --- 43
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 17 0,90 --- 86
Julian Peijnenborg JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 0,70 --- 38
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 0,90 --- 59
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 13 0,90 --- 54
Kay Brom JPB - AVV Team 24 1,15 --- 85
Kian Heijs JPMini - AVV Team 14 0,70 --- 51
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 15 0,95 --- 72
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 0,95 --- 66
Lars Meertens JPC - AVGM Team 21 0,85 --- 58
Lars Ekelmans JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 1,05 --- 72
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 0,80 --- 60
Levi Sweegers JPC - Eindhoven Team 22 0,80 --- 51
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 20 0,70 --- 35
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 21 0,60 --- 40
Loïs Kaandorp MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 0,95 --- 84
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 0,75 --- 60
Lois Meuken MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 0,70 --- 45
Lotte Heres MPB - AVGM Team 17 0,85 --- 53
Lotte Aerts MPC - AVGM Team 17 1,00 --- 92
Lourens Timmerman JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 0,80 --- 51
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 18 1,05 --- 72
Lucas van de Haterd JPMini - AVV Team 14 0,70 --- 51
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 14 0,75 --- 60
Luuk van der Zanden JPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 0,90 --- 65
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 15 0,80 --- 68
Lynn Heeren MPB - DES Team 23 1,10 --- 86
Marit Hendriks MPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 0,75 --- 67
Mathijs Tebbens JPMini - AVGM Team 21 0,85 --- 77
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 24 0,90 --- 65
Matthijs Koppens JPMini - AVV Team 14 0,75 --- 60
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 1,00 --- 66
Merijn Sc...ondermark JPMini - FT67 Team 14 0,80 --- 68
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 13 1,10 --- 86
Mihailo Petkovic JPB - GVAC Team 18 0,90 --- 54
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 15 0,85 --- 77
Milou Keulstra MPC - AVGM Team 17 1,05 --- 101
Mirthe Verhagen MPB - AVV Team 18 0,95 --- 66
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 13 1,00 --- 66
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 24 0,85 --- 48
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 13 1,00 --- 66
Pien van den Ouden MPB - AVV Team 18 0,95 --- 66
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 24 1,00 --- 66
Pip van den Putte MPC - DES Team 23 0,95 --- 84
Remco Meertens JPMini - AVGM Team 21 0,75 --- 60
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 17 0,95 --- 72
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 0,85 --- 53
Rick Brom JPMini - AVV Team 24 0,95 --- 96
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 21 0,50 --- 22
Robin Hendriks JPC - Eindhoven Team 22 0,85 --- 58
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 24 1,00 --- 79
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 24 0,90 --- 86
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 0,75 --- 60
Sam Van Haandel MPMini - GVAC Team 15 0,70 --- 58
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 13 0,90 --- 59
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 0,80 --- 77
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 14 0,70 --- 58
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 17 0,80 --- 43
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 15 0,80 --- 51
Tijn van Herpen JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 DNS --- 0
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 24 1,05 --- 72
Tijn de Kort JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 19 0,85 --- 77
Timo Kremers JPC - DES Team 23 0,85 --- 58
Tobias van Opstal JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 1,10 --- 78
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 13 0,80 --- 47
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 0,70 --- 45
Vidar van Haren JPB - AVV Team 14 0,85 --- 48
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 1,05 --- 72
Wessel Eijsermans JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 0,90 --- 86
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 1,10 --- 78
Zeb van den Hurk JPB - DES Team 23 1,00 --- 66
Zoë Peels MPB - AVV Team 18 1,05 --- 79
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 0,90 --- 59
  • Pupil B/C/mini