Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 1350,00 --- 48
Alex Hartman MPA1 - DES Team 12 1050,00 --- 24
Alex de Liefde JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 DNS --- 0
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 1050,00 --- 24
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 1200,00 --- 38
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 DNS --- 0
Bink Jacobs JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1100,00 --- 24
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 1050,00 --- 21
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 DNS --- 0
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 1200,00 --- 38
Cas Govers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1250,00 --- 38
Casper van Haren JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0
Daan van Werde JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1050,00 --- 21
Damian Verkooijen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 1325,00 --- 45
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 DNS --- 0
Daniel Hensen JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1400,00 --- 54
Daniel Wijnholds JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 1275,00 --- 40
Eline Timmerman MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1100,00 --- 28
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 1300,00 --- 49
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 800,00 --- 7
Emma van 't Westende MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 1200,00 --- 38
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 08 1025,00 --- 22
Emma Sleddens MPA2 - DES Team 12 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 1100,00 --- 28
Fieke van de Vijver MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 1300,00 --- 49
Finn Passchier JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 1325,00 --- 45
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 1225,00 --- 41
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 DNS --- 0
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 1050,00 --- 21
Gijs den Braven JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 1300,00 --- 43
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 1150,00 --- 33
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 07 DNS --- 0
Hannah Dijkman MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 1450,00 --- 68
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 1375,00 --- 58
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 1125,00 --- 26
Janne Meuken MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1100,00 --- 28
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 1150,00 --- 29
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1100,00 --- 24
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 DNS --- 0
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1050,00 --- 21
Jori Schlangen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 DNS --- 0
Joris van Hulst JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 DNS --- 0
Joris Koppens JPA1 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Kars Piket JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 DNS --- 0
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 1375,00 --- 51
Lars van Bruggen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1225,00 --- 35
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 DNS --- 0
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 1125,00 --- 31
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 1225,00 --- 41
Loes van Gaalen MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 1300,00 --- 49
Loes de Leeuw MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1250,00 --- 43
Lucas Bongers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1225,00 --- 35
Luuk Matzinger JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1200,00 --- 33
Luuk van Gogh JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1175,00 --- 31
Lynn van Zandvoort MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 DNS --- 0
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 12 1325,00 --- 52
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1375,00 --- 58
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 1475,00 --- 62
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 1325,00 --- 52
Naadir Twahir JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 1050,00 --- 21
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 800,00 --- 7
Noa Schoondermark JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 1125,00 --- 26
Noa Snijders MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 1225,00 --- 41
Noah van den Broek JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 1325,00 --- 45
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 05 1250,00 --- 43
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 08 1025,00 --- 22
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 12 1050,00 --- 24
Noor van I...n Schenau MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 1175,00 --- 35
Noortje van de Wall MPA2 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Philip Datema JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 1425,00 --- 56
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 12 1100,00 --- 28
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 1225,00 --- 35
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 1525,00 --- 68
Raquel Boerboom MPA2 - DES Team 12 1050,00 --- 24
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 1225,00 --- 35
Renee de Haan MPA2 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 1300,00 --- 43
Renske Mols MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 1375,00 --- 58
Rik van den Berg JPA2 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Robert Abernethy JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 1250,00 --- 38
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 08 1300,00 --- 49
Sarike Beuk MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 1350,00 --- 48
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 DNS --- 0
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 DNS --- 0
Sterre Robben MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 1350,00 --- 55
Stijn van der Hoorn JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 1375,00 --- 51
Sylvie Dalessi MPA1 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 12 1050,00 --- 24
Teun Liebrand JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 DNS --- 0
Thorben Segers JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 1375,00 --- 51
Tom de Ruiter JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Tygo Scheepers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1250,00 --- 38
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 07 1425,00 --- 65
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 1175,00 --- 31
Wessel de Hoog JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1500,00 --- 65
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1050,00 --- 21
Wouter Heezius JPA1 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Yael Gruell MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1350,00 --- 55
Yana van Aarle MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1325,00 --- 52
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 12 1225,00 --- 35
Youri Olislagers JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 1250,00 --- 38

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 DNS --- 0
Amelie van As MPB - GVAC Team 18 DNS --- 0
Anna VAN DER Eijk MPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 850,00 --- 47
Bjorn Das JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 900,00 --- 50
Bo Heesters MPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 725,00 --- 28
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 17 900,00 --- 61
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 24 925,00 --- 66
Brecht Wijnholds JPC - GVAC Team 15 870,00 --- 55
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 800,00 --- 49
Chris de Kort JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 800,00 --- 35
Danique Wilms MPC - GVAC Team 15 725,00 --- 35
Dylano Verkooijen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 950,00 --- 59
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 13 900,00 --- 56
Elza Dijkman MPC - GVAC Team 15 725,00 --- 35
Emiel van de Vijver JPB - GVAC Team 18 850,00 --- 42
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 725,00 --- 35
Ezra Born JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 900,00 --- 81
Femke Tabak MPB - Eindhoven Team 20 725,00 --- 28
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 23 775,00 --- 44
Fien Limpens MPMini - AVGM Team 21 800,00 --- 63
Fiona van Hoof MPC - AVV Team 17 725,00 --- 35
Geremusha de Voogd MPMini - AVV Team 17 DNS --- 0
Glenn Jacobs JPB - DES Team 23 925,00 --- 55
Guus van Oirschot JPB - GVAC Team 18 725,00 --- 25
Harm van de Wouw JPMini - FT67 Team 14 725,00 --- 40
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 775,00 --- 44
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 21 875,00 --- 65
Ian Verburg JPB - Eindhoven Team 20 900,00 --- 50
Ikenna Muokwe JPC - AVV Team 24 DNS --- 0
Iris Bouwens MPB - AVGM Team 17 825,00 --- 43
Iris Vugts MPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 925,00 --- 77
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 18 850,00 --- 47
Jan-Niek Geerts JPB - GVAC Team 18 925,00 --- 55
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 23 700,00 --- 36
Jens de Koning JPB - AVGM Team 13 DNS --- 0
Jens Gasseling JPB - DES Team 23 325,00 --- 0
Jochem van den Berk JPC - AVV Team 14 775,00 --- 38
Joran Ellerbroek JPB - AVV Team 24 850,00 --- 42
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 925,00 --- 55
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 17 775,00 --- 51
Julian Peijnenborg JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 875,00 --- 56
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 875,00 --- 51
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 13 750,00 --- 28
Kay Brom JPB - AVV Team 24 800,00 --- 35
Kian Heijs JPMini - AVV Team 14 675,00 --- 31
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 15 850,00 --- 51
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 800,00 --- 39
Lars Meertens JPC - AVGM Team 21 925,00 --- 66
Lars Ekelmans JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 975,00 --- 64
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 850,00 --- 60
Levi Sweegers JPC - Eindhoven Team 22 900,00 --- 61
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 20 725,00 --- 28
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 21 750,00 --- 51
Loïs Kaandorp MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 750,00 --- 40
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 725,00 --- 40
Lois Meuken MPC - Eindhoven Team 22 725,00 --- 35
Lotte Heres MPB - AVGM Team 17 775,00 --- 35
Lotte Aerts MPC - AVGM Team 17 1025,00 --- 103
Lourens Timmerman JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 775,00 --- 38
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 18 DNS --- 0
Lucas van de Haterd JPMini - AVV Team 14 625,00 --- 23
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 14 775,00 --- 51
Luuk van der Zanden JPC - Reusel `69 Team 19 925,00 --- 66
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 15 875,00 --- 74
Lynn Heeren MPB - DES Team 23 900,00 --- 56
Marit Hendriks MPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 775,00 --- 57
Mathijs Tebbens JPMini - AVGM Team 21 850,00 --- 68
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 24 725,00 --- 30
Matthijs Koppens JPMini - AVV Team 14 725,00 --- 40
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 925,00 --- 55
Merijn Sc...ondermark JPMini - FT67 Team 14 825,00 --- 62
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 13 875,00 --- 51
Mihailo Petkovic JPB - GVAC Team 18 DNS --- 0
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 15 650,00 --- 27
Milou Keulstra MPC - AVGM Team 17 1050,00 --- 110
Mirthe Verhagen MPB - AVV Team 18 DNS --- 0
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 13 950,00 --- 59
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 24 925,00 --- 55
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 13 950,00 --- 59
Pien van den Ouden MPB - AVV Team 18 725,00 --- 28
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 24 1050,00 --- 78
Pip van den Putte MPC - DES Team 23 325,00 --- 0
Remco Meertens JPMini - AVGM Team 21 725,00 --- 40
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 17 800,00 --- 42
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 750,00 --- 31
Rick Brom JPMini - AVV Team 24 925,00 --- 88
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 21 650,00 --- 27
Robin Hendriks JPC - Eindhoven Team 22 900,00 --- 61
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 24 875,00 --- 56
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 24 725,00 --- 40
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 850,00 --- 68
Sam Van Haandel MPMini - GVAC Team 15 400,00 --- 1
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 13 950,00 --- 65
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 825,00 --- 70
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 14 725,00 --- 46
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 17 850,00 --- 42
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 15 725,00 --- 30
Tijn van Herpen JPC - Eindhoven Team 20 DNS --- 0
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 24 900,00 --- 50
Tijn de Kort JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 19 850,00 --- 68
Timo Kremers JPC - DES Team 23 850,00 --- 51
Tobias van Opstal JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 950,00 --- 59
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 13 725,00 --- 28
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 750,00 --- 40
Vidar van Haren JPB - AVV Team 14 800,00 --- 35
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 19 800,00 --- 35
Wessel Eijsermans JPMini - Eindhoven Team 22 875,00 --- 74
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 16 975,00 --- 64
Zeb van den Hurk JPB - DES Team 23 1050,00 --- 78
Zoë Peels MPB - AVV Team 18 850,00 --- 47
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 16 875,00 --- 51
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini