Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 11,2 --- 69
Alex Hartman MPA1 - DES Team 12 12,0 --- 65
Alex de Liefde JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 12,9 --- 44
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 11,8 --- 69
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 11,6 --- 72
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 13,2 --- 46
Bink Jacobs JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 13,0 --- 43
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 10,4 --- 83
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 DNS --- 0
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 13,9 --- 36
Cas Govers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 12,5 --- 49
Casper van Haren JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 12,9 --- 44
Daan van Werde JPA1 - AVV Team 11 13,3 --- 39
Damian Verkooijen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 10,8 --- 76
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 10,7 --- 77
Daniel Hensen JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 9,7 --- 95
Daniel Wijnholds JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 11,1 --- 71
Eline Timmerman MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 12,7 --- 54
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 12,3 --- 60
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 13,2 --- 46
Emma van 't Westende MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 12,2 --- 62
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 08 14,8 --- 25
Emma Sleddens MPA2 - DES Team 12 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 12,8 --- 52
Fieke van de Vijver MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 12,0 --- 65
Finn Passchier JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 11,0 --- 72
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 10,9 --- 85
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 12,4 --- 59
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 11,0 --- 72
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 11,7 --- 61
Gijs den Braven JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 11,3 --- 67
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 13,4 --- 43
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 07 12,7 --- 47
Hannah Dijkman MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 11,8 --- 69
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 11,5 --- 74
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 12,3 --- 52
Janne Meuken MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,5 --- 74
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 11,0 --- 72
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 11,8 --- 60
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 14,5 --- 25
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 13,5 --- 36
Jori Schlangen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 13,3 --- 39
Joris van Hulst JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 DNS --- 0
Joris Koppens JPA1 - AVV Team 08 11,9 --- 58
Kars Piket JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 12,4 --- 51
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 11,2 --- 69
Lars van Bruggen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 15,2 --- 18
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 11,5 --- 64
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 13,1 --- 48
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 11,6 --- 72
Loes van Gaalen MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 11,0 --- 83
Loes de Leeuw MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 12,0 --- 65
Lucas Bongers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 12,4 --- 51
Luuk Matzinger JPA1 - AVV Team 11 11,9 --- 58
Luuk van Gogh JPA1 - AVV Team 11 12,6 --- 48
Lynn van Zandvoort MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 DNS --- 0
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 12 10,6 --- 91
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,8 --- 69
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 11,3 --- 67
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 11,4 --- 76
Naadir Twahir JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 11,3 --- 67
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 17,6 --- 3
Noa Schoondermark JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 11,6 --- 63
Noa Snijders MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 11,4 --- 76
Noah van den Broek JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 10,6 --- 79
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 05 10,5 --- 93
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 08 14,3 --- 31
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 12 12,6 --- 55
Noor van I...n Schenau MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 13,5 --- 42
Noortje van de Wall MPA2 - AVV Team 08 12,0 --- 65
Philip Datema JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 10,7 --- 77
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 12 13,1 --- 48
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 11,8 --- 60
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 10,8 --- 76
Raquel Boerboom MPA2 - DES Team 12 12,8 --- 52
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 11,2 --- 69
Renee de Haan MPA2 - AVV Team 08 12,5 --- 57
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 12,0 --- 57
Renske Mols MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 12,6 --- 55
Rik van den Berg JPA2 - AVV Team 08 15,4 --- 16
Robert Abernethy JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 12,7 --- 47
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 08 13,3 --- 45
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 08 11,1 --- 81
Sarike Beuk MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 12,5 --- 57
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 11,3 --- 67
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 12,7 --- 54
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 16,1 --- 13
Sterre Robben MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 11,5 --- 74
Stijn van der Hoorn JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 11,8 --- 60
Sylvie Dalessi MPA1 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 12 11,8 --- 69
Teun Liebrand JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 13,1 --- 41
Thorben Segers JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 12,0 --- 57
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 14,6 --- 24
Tom de Ruiter JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 14,2 --- 28
Tygo Scheepers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 11,0 --- 72
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 07 11,4 --- 76
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 11,8 --- 60
Wessel de Hoog JPA1 - AVV Team 11 10,7 --- 77
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 11,5 --- 64
Wouter Heezius JPA1 - AVV Team 08 11,9 --- 58
Yael Gruell MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,2 --- 80
Yana van Aarle MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 11,8 --- 69
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 12 11,8 --- 60
Youri Olislagers JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 13,2 --- 40
  • Pupil A