Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 9,7 --- 72
Alex Hartman MPA1 - DES Team 12 10,2 --- 69
Alex de Liefde JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 11,3 --- 38
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 10,0 --- 74
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 9,9 --- 77
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 13,6 --- 8
Bink Jacobs JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 12,2 --- 23
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 9,9 --- 67
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 10,3 --- 58
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 10,8 --- 55
Cas Govers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 10,7 --- 49
Casper van Haren JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 11,4 --- 36
Daan van Werde JPA1 - AVV Team 11 11,3 --- 38
Damian Verkooijen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 9,8 --- 69
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 9,3 --- 82
Daniel Hensen JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 9,2 --- 84
Daniel Wijnholds JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 9,8 --- 69
Eline Timmerman MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,1 --- 72
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 10,0 --- 74
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 10,3 --- 67
Emma van 't Westende MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 10,7 --- 57
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 08 11,0 --- 50
Emma Sleddens MPA2 - DES Team 12 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 11,1 --- 48
Fieke van de Vijver MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 10,0 --- 74
Finn Passchier JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 10,1 --- 62
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 10,0 --- 74
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 10,7 --- 57
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 9,9 --- 67
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 9,9 --- 67
Gijs den Braven JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 10,0 --- 65
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 11,3 --- 44
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 07 9,6 --- 74
Hannah Dijkman MPA2 - GVAC Team 03 10,4 --- 64
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 09 10,0 --- 74
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 11,0 --- 44
Janne Meuken MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,0 --- 74
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 10,4 --- 56
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 10,8 --- 47
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 11,9 --- 28
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 10,6 --- 52
Jori Schlangen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 11,0 --- 44
Joris van Hulst JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 DNS --- 0
Joris Koppens JPA1 - AVV Team 08 10,2 --- 60
Kars Piket JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 04 10,4 --- 56
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 10,4 --- 56
Lars van Bruggen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 12,4 --- 20
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 10,9 --- 45
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 10,8 --- 55
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 10,6 --- 59
Loes van Gaalen MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 10,5 --- 62
Loes de Leeuw MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,7 --- 57
Lucas Bongers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,4 --- 56
Luuk Matzinger JPA1 - AVV Team 11 9,6 --- 74
Luuk van Gogh JPA1 - AVV Team 11 10,8 --- 47
Lynn van Zandvoort MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 DNS --- 0
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 12 9,5 --- 88
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 9,7 --- 83
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 10,1 --- 62
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 06 10,1 --- 72
Naadir Twahir JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 9,9 --- 67
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 01 15,0 --- 0
Noa Schoondermark JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 10,1 --- 62
Noa Snijders MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 10,0 --- 74
Noah van den Broek JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 9,9 --- 67
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 05 10,1 --- 72
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 08 10,7 --- 57
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 12 11,1 --- 48
Noor van I...n Schenau MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 11,3 --- 44
Noortje van de Wall MPA2 - AVV Team 08 9,5 --- 88
Philip Datema JPA1 - AVGM Team 01 10,1 --- 62
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 12 11,3 --- 44
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 01 11,0 --- 44
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 9,5 --- 77
Raquel Boerboom MPA2 - DES Team 12 10,3 --- 67
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 9,8 --- 69
Renee de Haan MPA2 - AVV Team 08 10,4 --- 64
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 10,7 --- 49
Renske Mols MPA1 - AVGM Team 05 10,2 --- 69
Rik van den Berg JPA2 - AVV Team 08 12,0 --- 26
Robert Abernethy JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 04 11,0 --- 44
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 08 11,0 --- 50
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 08 9,8 --- 80
Sarike Beuk MPA1 - GVAC Team 03 11,7 --- 36
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 05 9,8 --- 69
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 10,6 --- 59
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 12,0 --- 30
Sterre Robben MPA2 - AVGM Team 01 10,6 --- 59
Stijn van der Hoorn JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 10,2 --- 60
Sylvie Dalessi MPA1 - AVV Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 12 11,5 --- 40
Teun Liebrand JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 10,2 --- 60
Thorben Segers JPA2 - GVAC Team 03 DNS --- 0
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 9,9 --- 67
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 06 11,8 --- 29
Tom de Ruiter JPA1 - GVAC Team 03 10,4 --- 56
Tygo Scheepers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 9,8 --- 69
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 07 9,6 --- 85
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 07 10,3 --- 58
Wessel de Hoog JPA1 - AVV Team 11 9,7 --- 72
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 10,1 --- 62
Wouter Heezius JPA1 - AVV Team 08 9,7 --- 72
Yael Gruell MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 10,2 --- 69
Yana van Aarle MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 9,8 --- 80
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 12 10,9 --- 45
Youri Olislagers JPA1 - FT67 Team 07 10,6 --- 52
  • Pupil A