Uitslagen Senioren mannen 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos AV Athlos Mannen 21,88 -0.1 m/s22,00 857
2 Ronel Brigitha AV Impala AV Impala Mannen 22,27 -0.1 m/s21,92 815
3 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Mannen 22,42 -0.1 m/s22,30 799
4 Lars van Hoeven Heerenveen AV Heerenveen Mannen 22,66 -0.1 m/s22,99 774
5 Deon Plak Almere `81 Almere `81 Mannen 22,85 +0.7 m/s23,94 755
6 Sven Jansons Altis Altis Mannen 22,90 -0.1 m/s23,10 750
7 Kristian Mos Heerenveen AV Heerenveen Mannen 23,08 +0.3 m/s23,48 0
8 Robert Wamta SAV SAV Mannen 23,08 +0.7 m/s23,96 732
9 Gijs van Beilen AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Mannen 23,11 +0.3 m/s23,80 0
10 Stefan Gelderman VTLS GSAV Vitalis Mannen 23,31 +0.3 m/s23,54 709
11 Tiemen Wittermans AV Impala AV Impala Mannen 23,36 +0.7 m/s24,20 0
12 Julian Freeke Almere `81 Almere `81 Mannen 23,39 +0.7 m/s24,26 0
13 Kieran Roelf Hollandia AV Hollandia Mannen 23,48 +1.0 m/s--- 693
14 Wouter Schouwenaar Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta Mannen 23,69 +0.3 m/s23,70 673
15 Loek Könning Isala `96 Isala `96 Mannen 23,71 -0.1 m/s23,20 671
16 Bram Elevelt HAAS NSAV `t Haasje Mannen 23,83 +1.0 m/s--- 660
17 Daniël Gouw Isala `96 Isala `96 Mannen 24,10 +0.7 m/s24,80 0
18 Ivan Yovchev VTLS GSAV Vitalis Mannen 24,16 +0.3 m/s23,30 0
19 Arthur van Essen Altis Altis Mannen 24,21 +0.7 m/s24,58 0
20 Jeroen Poelert AV Athlos AV Athlos Mannen 24,62 +0.3 m/s23,90 0
21 Nick Florissen Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta Mannen 24,80 +1.0 m/s25,10 0
22 Tey Berendschot HAAS NSAV `t Haasje Mannen 25,15 +1.0 m/s26,00 0
23 Oscar van Crimpen SAV SAV Mannen 25,28 +1.0 m/s--- 0
24 Erwin Le Blansch Hollandia AV Hollandia Mannen 26,51 +1.0 m/s--- 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Lea Jurdzinski Groningen Groningen Atletiek Vrouwen 24,83 +0.7 m/s25,24 861
2 Melanie de Vries AV Athlos AV Athlos Vrouwen 25,41 +0.7 m/s25,50 811
3 Carlijn ter Laak AC TION AC TION Vrouwen 25,71 +0.7 m/s25,95 786
4 Jasmijn de Jong SAV SAV Vrouwen 26,09 +1.2 m/s27,93 755
5 Nienke Westen Hollandia AV Hollandia Vrouwen 26,23 +0.7 m/s26,39 744
5 Anniek Nijhof VTLS GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen 26,23 +0.7 m/s26,40 744
7 Anke Zonderland AV Impala AV Impala Vrouwen 26,29 +1.2 m/s26,61 739
8 Tari Simonis Altis Altis Vrouwen 27,54 +1.2 m/s27,15 644
8 Mariska Klaver Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta Vrouwen 27,54 +0.5 m/s28,00 644
10 Marjolein Kuiper Groningen Groningen Atletiek Vrouwen 28,26 +0.5 m/s28,02 0
11 Lisa Withagen SPWS EAC De Sperwers Vrouwen 28,28 +0.5 m/s28,01 592
12 Tineke de Jong AV Impala AV Impala Vrouwen 28,29 +2.7 m/s--- 0
13 Marleen Loman AV NOP AV NOP Vrouwen 28,48 +1.2 m/s28,00 579
14 Dinie ten Napel AV NOP AV NOP Vrouwen 28,51 +0.5 m/s28,50 0
15 Lisette va...Groningen Flevo Delta AV Flevo Delta Vrouwen 28,72 +2.7 m/s29,00 0
16 Renske Linstra VTLS GSAV Vitalis Vrouwen 28,82 +0.5 m/s28,43 0
17 Nina Jager AV PEC 1910 AV PEC 1910 Vrouwen 28,83 +2.7 m/s29,30 556
18 Marissa Bakx AC TION AC TION Vrouwen 29,35 +2.7 m/s--- 0
19 Chenne van den Berg AV Athlos AV Athlos Vrouwen 29,56 +1.2 m/s27,50 0