Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Samuel Chapple AV Olympus...0 Jongens 1:54,19 1:56,00 853
2 Najib Hassan PAC Jongens Team 1 1:54,36 1:54,17 850
3 Stan Schipperen Scorpio Jongens 1:57,43 1:57,50 793
4 Victor van der Wel PAC Jongens Team 1 1:59,19 1:57,65 0
5 Stijn van Nierop DAK Jongens 2:03,80 2:03,10 684
6 Troy de Juncker AV Attila Jongens 2:04,60 2:04,00 671
7 Marnix Vos Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 2:05,34 2:06,00 659
8 Rowan Beun AV Unitas Jongens 2:07,00 2:08,00 633
9 Ferrie Hamer Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 2:07,15 2:07,00 0
10 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila Jongens 2:07,32 2:05,00 0
11 Marvin Boschman Spado Jongens 2:11,10 2:07,00 572
12 Sven van der Pas Scorpio Jongens 2:13,47 2:07,18 0
13 Luc Vilain AV Achille...p Jongens 2:13,84 2:01,05 533
14 Twan Vermeer PAC Jongens Team 2 2:15,03 2:11,56 517
15 Joeri van de Waal CAV Energie Jongens 2:16,29 2:15,31 500
16 Jur Klijs AV Sprint Jongens 2:17,34 2:17,46 486
17 Sander Verweij Taxandria ...k Jongens 2:17,81 --- 480
18 Stijn Groen AV Generaa...s Jongens 2:17,93 --- 478
19 Jeroen Westering Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 2:18,93 2:16,00 465
20 Christiaan Korte Typhoon Jongens 2:23,20 2:05,00 412
21 Youri Janssens Spado Jongens 2:28,03 2:12,00 0
22 Quirijn van Gulik AV Fortuna Jongens 2:29,19 --- 342
Merlijn va...ensbergen Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 DQ 2:16,00 0
Stan Jansen Rotterdam ...k Jongens DNS 2:05,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 800 meter

# Naam ResOBPTeam punten
1 Diane van Es PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:15,13 2:11,56 853
2 Anouk Prop Spado Meisjes 2:15,15 2:13,58 853
3 Evi van Bladel ACW `66 Meisjes 2:27,47 2:20,00 700
4 Yosta de Stigter CAV Energie Meisjes 2:27,65 2:22,74 698
5 Anna Gommer AV Achille...p Meisjes 2:28,99 2:27,61 683
6 Esmée Ernes AV Unitas Meisjes 2:31,57 2:25,62 655
7 Iza de Kort Haag Atlet...es Team 2 2:33,75 2:30,00 632
8 Linde Derksen Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 2:36,17 2:32,00 607
9 Ilvia Hederik CAV Energie Meisjes 2:36,18 2:37,26 0
10 Sanne van Beek PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:36,56 2:40,01 0
11 Esther van der Pijl Haag Atlet...es Team 1 2:37,98 2:40,00 589
12 Danielle Batenburg AV Passaat Meisjes 2:38,30 2:40,00 586
13 Julia Verhagen PAC Meisjes Team 2 2:43,11 --- 540
14 Laura Schelling Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 2:45,34 2:35,00 0
15 Simone Snepvangers AV Sprint Meisjes 2:49,98 2:40,00 478
16 Selena van...osterhout Scorpio Meisjes 3:33,29 --- 183
17 Saskia Smink AV Generaa...s Meisjes 3:34,73 --- 175