Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Bryan Pronk PAC Jongens Team 1 22,56 +0.4 m/s22,52 784
2 Niels Beks AV Attila Jongens 22,70 +0.4 m/s22,74 770
3 Henrik Fischer Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 22,92 +0.4 m/s23,00 748
4 Gawie Louw PAC Jongens Team 1 23,03 +0.4 m/s23,03 0
5 Cedrych va...der Graaf CAV Energie Jongens 23,45 +0.9 m/s24,06 696
6 Lars Adriaanse Haag Atlet...ns Team 1 23,62 +0.4 m/s23,00 0
7 Alberto Biswane AV Olympus...0 Jongens 23,74 +1.7 m/s23,35 669
8 David Thommassen AV Sprint Jongens 24,15 +1.7 m/s24,71 631
9 Sven van Merode Spado Jongens 24,21 +2.1 m/s--- 626
10 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Jongens Team 2 24,28 +0.9 m/s24,25 619
11 Hristo Vermeer Typhoon Jongens 24,36 +0.9 m/s24,70 612
12 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK Jongens 24,41 +1.7 m/s25,33 608
13 August van de Weijer AV Sprint Jongens 24,58 +0.9 m/s24,17 0
14 Jort van der Voorden AV Fortuna Jongens 24,65 +0.9 m/s24,66 587
15 Raymildo van Callias PAC Jongens Team 2 25,34 +1.7 m/s25,30 0
16 Diego Mee...s Madurgo Haag Atlet...ns Team 2 25,43 +1.7 m/s26,00 521
17 Jelle van Lamoen Typhoon Jongens 25,55 +0.8 m/s27,00 0
18 Jelle van de Wal AV Spirit ...d Jongens 25,59 +0.8 m/s26,37 508
19 Martijn Eijgenraam Scorpio Jongens 25,68 +2.1 m/s--- 501
20 Youri Janssens Spado Jongens 26,46 +1.7 m/s25,51 0
21 Remie Geurts AV Unitas Jongens 26,52 +0.8 m/s--- 436
22 Sven van der Pas Scorpio Jongens 27,21 +2.1 m/s--- 0
23 Jop Scheren AV Achille...p Jongens 27,41 +2.1 m/s--- 372
24 Jort van Breda Taxandria ...k Jongens 27,94 +0.8 m/s--- 335
25 Ezra Vogt AV Achille...p Jongens 28,16 +2.1 m/s--- 0
Mitchell Emmers AV Attila Jongens DNS 23,63 0
Vincent Hein AV Generaa...s Jongens DNS --- 0
Yonis AL-Tammar AV Unitas Jongens DNS --- 0
Ruben de Vries Rotterdam ...k Jongens DNS 23,80 0
Djavan Verheij Rotterdam ...k Jongens DNS 23,20 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 200 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas Meisjes 25,64 +1.6 m/s25,48 792
2 Janine Verhaar PAC Meisjes Team 1 25,70 +1.6 m/s26,25 787
3 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint Meisjes 26,54 +1.6 m/s25,95 719
4 Janna Doumpas Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 26,67 +1.6 m/s26,39 709
5 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna Meisjes 26,71 +1.9 m/s26,63 706
6 Kirsten Kuntz AV Passaat Meisjes 26,74 +1.9 m/s26,40 704
7 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC Meisjes Team 1 27,10 +1.9 m/s26,74 0
8 Grace-Ann Pronk Haag Atlet...es Team 1 27,18 +1.6 m/s26,00 671
9 Silke Peeters Eindhoven ...k Meisjes 27,34 +0.6 m/s28,00 0
10 Danielle Batenburg AV Passaat Meisjes 27,74 +0.6 m/s28,00 0
11 Eva Vonk AV Sprint Meisjes 27,81 +1.9 m/s26,96 0
12 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC Meisjes Team 2 28,17 +0.6 m/s28,30 600
13 Myrthe Hamers AV Achille...p Meisjes 28,19 +0.6 m/s27,59 599
14 Casey de Graaff AV Spirit ...d Meisjes 28,81 +0.4 m/s29,52 557
15 Amber Noordermeer CAV Energie Meisjes 29,18 +0.4 m/s30,43 533
16 Sarah van der Stam AV Generaa...s Meisjes 29,27 +1.6 m/s--- 527
17 Noortje van der Mast ACW `66 Meisjes 29,33 +1.6 m/s--- 523
18 Lois Stokkers CAV Energie Meisjes 29,69 +1.6 m/s--- 0
19 Melissa Claessens AV Unitas Meisjes 29,89 +0.4 m/s29,33 0
20 Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna Meisjes 30,01 +0.6 m/s27,62 0
21 Jelke Scholte Haag Atlet...es Team 1 30,06 +0.4 m/s28,35 0
22 Marlieke van het Hof Scorpio Meisjes 31,00 +1.6 m/s--- 423
Sabienne Asare Haag Atlet...es Team 2 DNS 27,50 0
Doris van der Knaap Haag Atlet...es Team 2 DNS 28,50 0
Josephine van Luik AV Spirit ...d Meisjes DNS 31,58 0