Uitslagen Jongens Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
1 Siem ter Braake GACH GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 1 1,85 1,85 725
2 Rick van de Noort AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 1 1,80 --- 680
2 Sven Jansons Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 1,80 --- 680
4 Joshua Wegman Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 1 1,75 --- 634
5 Olaf van de Pavert GACH GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 1 1,75 1,70 0
6 Jermo Harper ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Jongens 1,70 --- 587
6 Karsten Calis AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal Jongens 1,70 1,75 587
8 Dennis van Tilburg AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 2 1,65 --- 540
9 Koen Prud...van Reine Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 1 1,65 --- 0
9 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Jongens 1,65 --- 0
11 Jelle van Miltenburg BAV BAV Jongens 1,65 --- 540
11 Daan Meier HLLS Hellas Utrecht Jongens 1,65 --- 540
13 Peter de Kruyff HLLS Hellas Utrecht Jongens 1,65 --- 0
14 Ivo van de Pasch AV Gouda AV Gouda Jongens 1,65 --- 540
15 Bastiaan Deul AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 2 1,60 --- 0
16 Kay Witlam Altis Altis Jongens Team 2 1,60 --- 492
17 Pim Borninkhof GACH GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 2 1,55 1,50 444
18 Luc Dijkman Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 1,55 --- 0
19 Lukas Meijerink Pijnenburg AV Pijnenburg Jongens 1,55 1,55 444
19 Karel Out Tempo AV Tempo AV Jongens 1,55 --- 444
21 Daan Klijn AV Gouda AV Gouda Jongens 1,55 --- 0
22 Shemar Martina SPLS AV Spirit Lelystad Jongens 1,55 1,55 444
23 Ludo van N...wenhuizen AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 1 1,50 --- 0
24 Wouter Benschop AV Atverni AV Atverni Jongens 1,50 1,57 394
25 Chima Nnadi Altis Altis Jongens Team 2 1,50 --- 0
25 Janno Meeuwessen SPLS AV Spirit Lelystad Jongens 1,50 --- 0
27 Luka Dik AV Atverni AV Atverni Jongens 1,45 --- 0
27 Niels Iding Tempo AV Tempo AV Jongens 1,45 --- 0
27 Ian Gerritse AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal Jongens 1,45 1,45 0
30 Rajeev Mahabier OSM `75 OSM `75 Jongens 1,40 1,45 293
31 Wessel van Leur Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 2 1,20 --- 79
Wouter Faber Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 2 DNS --- 0
Glenn Mbome AV `47 AV `47 Jongens DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B Hoogspringen

# Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
1 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 AAV `36 Meisjes 1,60 --- 832
1 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Meisjes 1,60 --- 832
3 Kim Lutgendorp Almere `81 Almere `81 Meisjes 1,55 --- 779
3 Louiza Kruiswijk AV Atverni AV Atverni Meisjes 1,55 --- 779
3 Yara Linnekamp HLLS Hellas Utrecht Meisjes 1,55 --- 779
6 Chantal Kruit AV Gouda AV Gouda Meisjes 1,50 --- 726
7 Quincy Heemskerk AAV `36 AAV `36 Meisjes 1,50 --- 0
8 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS Hellas Utrecht Meisjes 1,50 --- 0
9 Esther Lievers Leiden Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 1,45 --- 672
9 Mette Oosterink GACH GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 1 1,45 1,45 672
9 Sandra Haitsma Altis Altis Meisjes Team 1 1,45 --- 672
9 Sophie Bleijerveld BAV BAV Meisjes 1,45 --- 672
9 Kirsten Kuipers SPLS AV Spirit Lelystad Meisjes 1,45 --- 672
14 Sanne van Drunen Almere `81 Almere `81 Meisjes 1,45 --- 0
14 Kira Landman Altis Altis Meisjes Team 1 1,45 --- 0
16 Lara Vedder AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal Meisjes 1,45 1,40 672
17 Maureen van Solinge U-Track U-Track Meisjes Team 2 1,45 --- 672
18 Isa van der Meer Leiden Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 1,40 --- 615
18 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Meisjes 1,40 --- 615
18 Femke Akkermans Tempo AV Tempo AV Meisjes Team 1 1,40 --- 615
18 Giulietta ... den Beld Tempo AV Tempo AV Meisjes Team 2 1,40 --- 615
22 Lara Siemons Triathlon AV Triathlon Meisjes 1,35 --- 550
23 Lieke Pauli Leiden Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 1,35 --- 0
24 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track U-Track Meisjes Team 1 1,35 --- 550
25 Amara Nnadi Altis Altis Meisjes Team 2 1,30 --- 484
26 Danique Vogel AV Atverni AV Atverni Meisjes 1,30 --- 0
27 Lara van Beusekom GACH GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 1 1,25 1,40 0
Denise Stoffer OSM `75 OSM `75 Meisjes DNS 1,35 0