Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 1 22,70 -0.1 m/s23,06 770
2 Marnix van der Burg Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 1 22,78 -0.1 m/s23,30 762
3 Sven Jansons Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 23,10 -0.1 m/s23,45 730
4 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Jongens 23,35 -0.1 m/s23,00 706
5 Mattias Nab AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 1 24,10 -0.1 m/s24,30 635
5 Jochem Ribberink AV Gouda AV Gouda Jongens 24,10 +0.4 m/s25,00 635
7 Koen Roskamp BAV BAV Jongens 24,11 -0.1 m/s24,19 635
8 Niyi Deijkers U-Track U-Track Jongens 24,12 -0.1 m/s23,80 634
9 Shemar Martina SPLS AV Spirit Lelystad Jongens 24,45 -0.8 m/s--- 604
10 Koen van Perse HLLS Hellas Utrecht Jongens 24,82 +0.4 m/s24,70 572
11 Sjors Verbeek AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Jongens 24,95 +0.4 m/s24,81 561
12 Olaf van de Pavert GACH GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 1 25,03 +1.1 m/s25,62 0
13 Pepijn Roth Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 2 25,17 +1.1 m/s26,00 543
14 Coen Huizer Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 1 25,23 +0.4 m/s25,50 0
15 Matteo Bos AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal Jongens 25,25 -0.3 m/s26,27 536
16 Joshua Groen Leiden Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 2 25,28 +0.4 m/s25,50 0
17 Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni AV Atverni Jongens 25,48 -0.3 m/s26,10 517
18 Sander Mets AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 2 25,53 -0.3 m/s27,00 513
19 Quinn van der Velden OSM `75 OSM `75 Jongens 25,59 +1.1 m/s26,02 508
20 Eric Wolfrat GACH GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 2 25,83 -0.3 m/s26,56 489
21 Ingmar Simonse Altis Altis Jongens Team 1 25,83 +1.1 m/s25,80 0
22 Rick Schreuder AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 2 26,43 -0.3 m/s27,50 0
23 Julian Krijnen AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal Jongens 26,44 +1.1 m/s25,76 0
24 Mutale Hi...s Lambers GACH GAC Hilversum Jongens Team 2 26,60 -0.8 m/s31,47 0
25 Max Colpa Altis Altis Jongens Team 2 26,81 +1.1 m/s26,00 415
26 Wissink Robin AV Atverni AV Atverni Jongens 26,82 -0.8 m/s--- 0
27 Kjeld Storm Pijnenburg AV Pijnenburg Jongens 27,05 -0.3 m/s27,65 397
28 Luc Lamme Pijnenburg AV Pijnenburg Jongens 27,13 -0.3 m/s27,50 0
29 Pelle Topper U-Track U-Track Jongens 27,20 -0.8 m/s--- 0
30 Thymen van der Loo AV `47 AV `47 Jongens 27,66 +1.1 m/s26,00 354
31 Bram Slootbeek Tempo AV Tempo AV Jongens 28,80 -0.8 m/s--- 279
32 Martijn Pellegrom Tempo AV Tempo AV Jongens 29,55 -0.8 m/s--- 0
33 Jorren van der Grift OSM `75 OSM `75 Jongens 33,21 -0.8 m/s--- 0
Brian Kortekaas AAV `36 AAV `36 Jongens Team 1 DNS 25,30 0
Thimo Baranelli ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Jongens DNS 25,00 0
Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 AV `47 Jongens DNS 23,83 0
Ruben Koning AV Gouda AV Gouda Jongens DNS 25,00 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Meisjes 24,21 -0.6 m/s25,30 918
2 N\'ketia Seedo U-Track U-Track Meisjes Team 1 24,52 -0.6 m/s25,50 889
3 Lara Weghorst Leiden Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 26,33 -0.6 m/s27,00 736
4 Kadidja Sangare AAV `36 AAV `36 Meisjes 26,70 -0.6 m/s26,50 707
5 Frederique Post AV Gouda AV Gouda Meisjes 26,97 -0.6 m/s25,97 686
6 Kato Leusink GACH GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 1 27,04 -0.6 m/s26,14 681
7 Femke van den Bos Tempo AV Tempo AV Meisjes Team 1 27,16 -1.8 m/s27,31 672
8 Roos van Elk Leiden Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 27,19 -0.6 m/s27,00 0
9 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni AV Atverni Meisjes 27,32 -1.8 m/s27,36 660
10 Fleur Praas Altis Altis Meisjes Team 1 27,46 -0.2 m/s28,00 650
11 Simi Pater U-Track U-Track Meisjes Team 1 27,61 -1.8 m/s27,00 0
12 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Meisjes 27,63 -1.8 m/s27,04 638
13 Amara Nnadi Altis Altis Meisjes Team 2 27,93 -0.2 m/s28,50 617
14 Mila Wacht AAV `36 AAV `36 Meisjes 28,05 -1.8 m/s28,00 0
15 Isa Bijlsma Almere `81 Almere `81 Meisjes 28,07 -0.2 m/s28,15 607
16 Isis Hordijk HLLS Hellas Utrecht Meisjes 28,10 +0.1 m/s--- 605
17 Wies Rosenberg Tempo AV Tempo AV Meisjes Team 2 28,16 -0.2 m/s28,81 601
17 Lisa Wijmans U-Track U-Track Meisjes Team 2 28,16 +0.1 m/s--- 601
19 Laura Schnell HLLS Hellas Utrecht Meisjes 28,26 +0.1 m/s--- 0
20 Kim Lavrijsen AV Gouda AV Gouda Meisjes 28,35 -1.8 m/s27,00 0
21 Kirsten Kuipers SPLS AV Spirit Lelystad Meisjes 28,72 -0.2 m/s28,60 563
22 Yentel van Hinte Almere `81 Almere `81 Meisjes 28,88 -0.2 m/s28,00 0
23 Jennifer Hotie OSM `75 OSM `75 Meisjes 29,24 -0.7 m/s--- 529
24 Marith Baas AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal Meisjes 29,34 -0.2 m/s28,29 523
25 Puk Poulijn Altis Altis Meisjes Team 2 29,42 -0.7 m/s30,40 0
26 Rosa Hulsman Altis Altis Meisjes Team 1 30,02 -0.7 m/s30,00 0
27 Emma van der Schoor GACH GAC Hilversum Meisjes Team 1 30,75 -0.7 m/s29,00 0
28 Maudi Gaillard Leiden Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 31,42 -0.7 m/s29,00 399
29 Wiktoria Bodzinska U-Track U-Track Meisjes Team 2 32,83 +0.1 m/s--- 0
30 Lara Vedder AV Zuidwal AV Zuidwal Meisjes 34,40 -0.7 m/s29,99 0
31 Charlotte van Dalen AV Atverni AV Atverni Meisjes 34,93 +0.1 m/s--- 0
Sophie Praas Triathlon AV Triathlon Meisjes DNS 27,50 0
Lisanne Wendling ARV Ilion ARV Ilion Meisjes DNS --- 0