Uitslagen Jongens Junior C Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
1 Jip Haest Spado JC Team 1 31,71 26,81 33,55 33,84 33,84 --- 531
2 Robbert Maas Spado JC Team 1 30,18 27,01 X 31,33 31,33 --- 0
3 Mart Noteboom AV Groene Ster JC X 19,70 25,48 25,67 25,67 --- 406
4 Jelle Derks AV Groene Ster JC 18,91 23,81 21,00 21,49 23,81 --- 0
5 Sven Kramer AV `56 JC Team 1 X 20,78 21,81 X 21,81 --- 340
6 Jense Seesing SV Diomedon JC X X 17,01 19,95 19,95 --- 306
7 Rens Schuit AV Scheldesport JC 17,04 17,02 17,47 17,98 17,98 --- 268
8 Atri Gerrits THOR JC 16,56 X X 17,46 17,46 --- 258
9 Jorg van Sabben AV `56 JC Team 1 15,21 17,28 15,79 16,88 17,28 --- 0
10 Dylan Bouwhuizen RK HAV JC X 13,80 14,66 11,45 14,66 16,43 200
11 Roan Knobel THOR JC X 12,59 11,97 X 12,59 --- 0
12 Ivo de Wit Spado JC Team 2 X 9,71 X 11,57 11,57 --- 128

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

# Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
1 Suzanne Verschuren AV Scheldesport MD 24,41 18,39 12,00 24,35 24,41 --- 385
2 Lotte Haest Spado MD Team 1 9,42 X 23,38 20,43 23,38 --- 367
3 Fenna Gelderblom AV `56 MD Team 1 X X 18,68 16,21 18,68 --- 0
4 Fenne Pellaers AV `56 MD Team 1 18,67 15,23 12,55 X 18,67 --- 282
5 Daphne Lambregts Spado MD Team 1 12,79 X 15,53 15,11 15,53 --- 0
6 Fenna van Amen THOR MD Team 1 11,94 14,29 13,17 X 14,29 --- 192
7 Sabine Dirven ARV Achilles MD 13,16 12,73 X 13,98 13,98 --- 185
8 Rikke Knobel THOR MD Team 2 11,84 13,88 11,39 10,58 13,88 --- 182
9 Sofie Klein DJA MD X 13,68 10,71 12,62 13,68 --- 178
10 Shirley Longdon Dynamica ADSV MD 12,82 13,47 13,27 X 13,47 --- 173
11 Brittany Cools THOR MD Team 1 8,75 13,01 13,10 13,19 13,19 --- 0
12 Noortje ten Voorden THOR MD Team 2 X X X 12,75 12,75 --- 0
13 Carlijn van Kuik Spado MD Team 2 12,68 11,65 12,38 11,45 12,68 --- 155
14 Indy Vermeiren DJA MD 10,65 X 9,79 10,65 10,65 --- 0
15 Vera Hultermans Spado MD Team 2 X 10,07 9,05 8,67 10,07 --- 0
16 Tirza Hulstein AV `56 MD Team 2 X 10,06 8,48 8,17 10,06 --- 90
17 Myrthe Keijmel AV Scheldesport MD 7,78 8,70 9,15 9,31 9,31 --- 0
18 Lotte Elstgeest AV `56 MD Team 2 X 9,24 X X 9,24 --- 0
19 Amy van der Linden SV Diomedon MD 7,75 X X 6,82 7,75 --- 25