Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Youri de Wit DJA JD 10,46 +3.1 m/s10,70 712
2 Bart Mol DJA JD 11,15 +3.1 m/s11,07 594
3 Rick Stolp Spado JD Team 1 11,43 +3.1 m/s11,37 550
4 Jesse van ...ikkenberg AV `56 JD Team 1 11,47 +3.1 m/s11,51 544
5 Duncan Lokers AV `56 JD Team 2 11,54 +3.1 m/s11,80 534
6 Alain Jansen ARV Achilles JD 11,80 +3.9 m/s--- 496
7 Remco de Baar AV `56 JD Team 1 11,97 +3.1 m/s11,76 472
7 Jude Khalil THOR JD 11,97 +2.1 m/s11,99 472
9 Tobias de Zeeuw AV Scheldesport JD 11,99 +2.1 m/s12,76 469
10 Mink Tebbens THOR JD 12,22 +2.1 m/s12,02 438
11 Mats Verhulst ARV Achilles JD 12,25 +2.1 m/s12,27 434
12 Mikey Snepvangers DJA JD 12,57 +2.1 m/s12,70 0
13 Pim Nuijten Spado JD Team 1 12,74 +2.1 m/s12,42 371
14 Jeroen Schepers Spado JD Team 2 13,10 +3.9 m/s--- 328
15 Maarten Franken Spado JD Team 2 13,73 +3.9 m/s--- 258
16 Sjors van Zomeren THOR JD 14,77 +3.9 m/s14,24 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBPTeam punten
1 Ruchama Houtzager Delta Sport MC 10,77 +3.0 m/s10,88 657
2 Fleur Leenheer Delta Sport MC 11,10 +3.0 m/s10,99 602
3 Lalenur Kilic ARV Achilles MC 11,11 +3.8 m/s--- 601
4 Noa van der Wouw SV Diomedon MC 11,13 +3.0 m/s11,20 597
5 Xenia Kroonen RK HAV MC 11,19 +3.0 m/s11,34 588
6 Marit Waterman THOR MC Team 1 11,30 +3.0 m/s11,22 570
7 Britt van ...gdenbergh Spado MC 11,45 +3.0 m/s11,04 547
8 Vivy Verstegen THOR MC Team 2 11,49 +3.8 m/s--- 541
9 Wisterlande Kouters DJA MC 11,50 +3.2 m/s11,80 540
10 Tamar van Daalen AV `56 MC 11,52 +3.2 m/s11,83 537
11 Marit van der Klugt THOR MC Team 1 11,55 +3.8 m/s--- 532
12 Yuan Jiao Dam THOR MC Team 2 11,77 +3.8 m/s--- 500
13 Anne Verheijden RK HAV MC 11,78 +3.2 m/s11,81 499
14 Lieke van der Made THOR MC Team 2 12,00 +3.8 m/s--- 0
15 Britt Luijkx ARV Achilles MC 12,01 +3.8 m/s--- 466
16 Vera van Rosendaal SV Diomedon MC 12,04 +2.3 m/s12,61 462
17 Kyara van Ooijen AV Groene Ster MC 12,12 +3.8 m/s--- 451
18 Isabella Hulsken Delta Sport MC 12,15 +2.3 m/s12,33 0
19 Marit Slabbekoorn Dynamica ADSV MC 12,21 +2.3 m/s12,43 439
19 Lisa Kapteijn AV `56 MC 12,21 +2.3 m/s12,37 439
21 Chimène Kamp AV `56 MC 12,47 +4.3 m/s14,10 0
22 Tanya de Jongh DJA MC 12,51 +2.3 m/s12,50 400
23 Nicky van Rijswijk AV Groene Ster MC 12,52 +4.3 m/s--- 399
24 Marit van Bergen THOR MC Team 1 12,55 +3.8 m/s--- 0
25 Rosanne Kaagman Dynamica ADSV MC 12,65 +3.8 m/s--- 382
25 Renske Nuijten Spado MC 12,65 +3.2 m/s11,78 382
27 Nine Gelderblom ARV Achilles MC 12,72 +3.8 m/s--- 0
28 Renske Luijnenburg Spado MC 13,10 +3.2 m/s11,53 0
29 Georgette Thilleman RK HAV MC 13,36 +4.3 m/s14,23 0
30 Evi Noorland DJA MC 13,54 +4.3 m/s12,80 0
Danique va...en Heuvel AV Groene Ster MC DNS --- 0