Uitslagen Senioren mannen Verspringen

# Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
1 Johnny van...hooneveld AV 1923 AV 1923 Mannen 6,52 +0.6 m/s--- 719
2 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 6,45 +0.3 m/s6,35 704
3 Bjorn van Doodewaerd AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus Mannen 6,30 +1.2 m/s--- 671
4 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 6,29 +0.6 m/s6,49 669
5 Floris de Boer AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 6,24 +1.5 m/s--- 0
6 Roel Teeling De Spartaan AV De Spar...an Mannen 5,99 +0.6 m/s--- 603
7 Bram Westland AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 5,98 +0.5 m/s--- 600
8 Lars van G... Brouwers Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Mannen 5,96 +1.0 m/s--- 596
9 Tim van Vugt AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 5,90 +0.1 m/s5,98 582
10 Daniël Oldenstam AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 5,80 +0.0 m/s--- 560
11 Jort van der Voorden AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 5,73 +0.6 m/s--- 0
12 Niels Ran AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 5,67 -0.5 m/s6,57 0
13 Jarik Beukers De Spartaan AV De Spar...an Mannen 5,64 +1.5 m/s--- 0
14 Guido Persoon Olympus `70 AV Olympus...70 Mannen 5,46 +1.2 m/s--- 481
15 Ivo Kerklaan Olympus `70 AV Olympus...70 Mannen 5,43 +0.3 m/s--- 0
16 Casper Meijer AV 1923 AV 1923 Mannen 5,22 -0.1 m/s--- 0
17 Jonas Mars AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 5,19 +1.1 m/s5,31 0
18 Thijs van den Dries AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus Mannen 5,13 +0.1 m/s--- 0
19 Maurice Vlek Phanos Phanos Mannen 4,85 +0.8 m/s--- 334
20 Tom Kleist Phanos Phanos Mannen 4,31 +0.0 m/s--- 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen Verspringen

# Naam Team P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
1 Tara Yoro AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 5,97 5,91 - 4,62 5,97 +0.6 m/s--- 900
2 Kika van B...enegouwen U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 5,56 5,56 5,58 - 5,58 +1.9 m/s--- 813
3 Astrid Ekelmans AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen - - - 5,41 5,41 +0.2 m/s--- 0
4 Yara Linnekamp HLLS Hellas Utr...t Vrouwen 5,06 5,32 - 4,64 5,32 +1.4 m/s5,30 753
5 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven De Spartaan AV De Spar...n Vrouwen 5,09 - 5,09 5,15 5,15 +1.6 m/s--- 713
6 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 5,11 - 4,84 - 5,11 +1.3 m/s--- 0
7 Lisanne van der Zwet De Spartaan AV De Spar...n Vrouwen - 5,10 5,03 5,08 5,10 -0.7 m/s--- 0
8 Julia Hollander AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 4,97 4,58 4,91 4,97 4,97 +0.3 m/s--- 670
9 Michelle van Dorth AV Hylas AV Hylas Vrouwen 4,73 4,84 4,90 4,80 4,90 +0.2 m/s--- 653
10 Femke de Boer AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 4,72 4,58 4,71 4,70 4,72 -0.6 m/s--- 0
11 Amber Hurkmans AV NOVA AV NOVA Vrouwen 4,53 4,33 4,72 3,01 4,72 +1.6 m/s--- 608
12 Sterre Weber GACH GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 4,27 4,45 4,52 4,64 4,64 +0.0 m/s--- 0
13 Dieuwertje Kok GACH GAC Hilver...m Vrouwen 4,64 4,21 - 4,24 4,64 -0.1 m/s--- 589
14 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 4,36 4,37 4,58 4,44 4,58 +0.6 m/s--- 573
15 Lotte Schrijver Phanos Phanos Vrouwen 4,17 3,75 4,12 4,21 4,21 +0.2 m/s--- 478
16 Simone van...ookhuizen DEM DEM Vrouwen 3,96 4,12 3,94 - 4,12 +0.4 m/s--- 455
17 Myrthe van Dok AV NOVA AV NOVA Vrouwen 3,95 - 3,95 3,64 3,95 +0.4 m/s--- 0