Uitslagen Senioren mannen 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Tijmen de Hart AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 22,41 +0.3 m/s22,34 800
2 Gaeonn Meyer AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus Mannen 22,45 +0.3 m/s22,07 796
3 Sjoerd Dekker AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 22,73 +0.3 m/s22,40 767
4 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 23,28 -0.3 m/s23,54 712
5 Richard Assendelft De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 23,33 -0.3 m/s23,45 707
6 Rik Bataille Phanos Phanos Mannen 23,37 -0.2 m/s23,71 704
7 Daniël Versteeg Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Mannen 23,39 -0.3 m/s23,52 702
8 Maurice Vlek Phanos Phanos Mannen 23,44 +0.3 m/s23,33 0
9 Emiel Stoop De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 23,54 -0.2 m/s24,24 0
10 Jelle Meerman AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 23,85 -0.2 m/s24,00 658
11 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 23,86 -0.3 m/s23,55 657
12 Raymon Toussaint Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 23,90 -0.2 m/s23,60 0
13 Mark Dekker AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 24,11 +0.1 m/s24,84 0
14 Casper Meijer AV 1923 AV 1923 Mannen 24,34 +0.1 m/s--- 614
15 Rick Veltman AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 24,35 +0.1 m/s24,50 613
16 Wouter Loerts AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 24,67 +0.1 m/s24,38 0
17 Jesper Vr...wenvelder AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 25,08 -0.2 m/s24,00 0
Vester van...eijningen AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen DNS 21,99 0
Ben van de Bunt AV 1923 AV 1923 Mannen DNS 23,50 0
Ruben Koning AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen DNS 24,50 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 200 meter

# Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
1 Kika van B...enegouwen U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 24,94 +0.1 m/s26,22 852
2 Tara Yoro AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 25,31 +0.1 m/s26,19 819
3 Yara Linnekamp HLLS Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen 25,89 +0.1 m/s25,70 771
4 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen 25,98 +0.1 m/s26,26 764
5 Daphne Linnekamp HLLS Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen 26,28 +0.1 m/s26,00 0
6 Judith Endstra KAV Holland KAV Holland Vrouwen 26,55 +0.0 m/s26,56 719
7 Kato Leusink GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 26,58 +0.1 m/s26,10 716
8 Carlijn Helder Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 27,22 +0.0 m/s27,04 668
9 Anke Schoen AV Hylas AV Hylas Vrouwen 27,32 +0.0 m/s27,22 660
10 Justine Zwier AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 27,34 +0.4 m/s28,38 0
11 Simone Geel DEM DEM Vrouwen 27,38 +0.4 m/s--- 656
12 Judith Rasch GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 27,46 +0.0 m/s26,58 0
13 Josephine Kandeh Phanos Phanos Vrouwen 27,49 +0.0 m/s26,80 648
14 Jolijn Prins AV NOVA AV NOVA Vrouwen 27,78 +0.0 m/s27,58 627
15 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 27,92 +0.0 m/s27,00 617
16 Laura Zwaan Phanos Phanos Vrouwen 27,98 +0.0 m/s27,80 0
17 Juliette Pluimert De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen 28,38 +0.0 m/s26,88 0
18 Noa Brunt AV Hylas AV Hylas Vrouwen 28,54 +0.4 m/s29,06 0
19 Milou Stam AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 29,08 +0.0 m/s28,00 0
20 Dion Kies DEM DEM Vrouwen 29,84 +0.4 m/s--- 0
Esmee Binnenkamp AV NOVA AV NOVA Vrouwen DNS --- 0