Uitslagen Senioren mannen 100 meter

# Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
1 Tijmen de Hart AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 11,22 +0.0 m/s11,17 752
2 Stefan Scholte AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 11,25 +0.0 m/s11,20 745
3 Gaeonn Meyer AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus Mannen 11,26 +0.0 m/s10,91 742
4 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 11,42 +0.0 m/s11,41 706
5 Richard Assendelft De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 11,62 +0.4 m/s11,75 661
6 Darryl Jos...-Kyeremeh AV 1923 AV 1923 Mannen 11,69 +1.2 m/s11,80 646
7 Rik Bataille Phanos Phanos Mannen 11,70 +0.4 m/s11,79 644
8 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 11,82 +0.0 m/s11,45 618
9 Steven Oosterkamp De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Mannen 11,84 +1.2 m/s12,01 0
10 Raymon Toussaint Olympus `70 AV Olympus `70 Mannen 11,89 +0.4 m/s11,70 0
11 Jeroen Heesbeen AV Phoenix AV Phoenix Mannen 11,92 +1.2 m/s12,01 0
12 Job Wiltink AV Haarlem AV Haarlem Mannen 11,96 +0.4 m/s11,46 0
13 Jort van der Voorden AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 11,97 +1.2 m/s11,85 587
14 Daan Jansen Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Mannen 11,98 +1.2 m/s11,97 585
15 Bastiaan Hondema AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus Mannen 12,04 +0.4 m/s11,72 0
16 Mark Dekker AV Hylas AV Hylas Mannen 12,19 +0.6 m/s12,04 0
17 Rick Veltman AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 12,23 +0.6 m/s12,10 534
18 Daniël Oldenstam AV Fortuna AV Fortuna Mannen 12,28 +0.6 m/s12,30 0
19 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda AV Gouda Mannen 12,39 +0.6 m/s12,43 0

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 100 meter

# Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
1 Janke Strijp AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 12,30 +0.5 m/s12,41 811
2 Marieke Imhof U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 12,58 +0.7 m/s12,84 755
3 Kato Leusink GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 12,64 +0.7 m/s12,87 744
4 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen 12,74 +0.5 m/s12,81 725
5 Daphne Linnekamp HLLS Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen 12,77 +0.7 m/s12,90 719
6 Frederique Post AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen 12,83 +0.5 m/s12,84 708
7 Judith Endstra KAV Holland KAV Holland Vrouwen 12,90 +0.5 m/s12,77 695
8 Rachella Boodoe U-Track U-Track Vrouwen 12,94 +0.5 m/s13,28 0
9 Justine Zwier AV 1923 AV 1923 Vrouwen 13,00 +0.5 m/s13,26 0
10 Justine Fleming GACH GAC Hilversum Vrouwen 13,04 +0.4 m/s13,62 0
11 Anke Schoen AV Hylas AV Hylas Vrouwen 13,04 +0.5 m/s12,84 669
12 Lisanne van der Zwet De Spartaan AV De Spartaan Vrouwen 13,13 +0.7 m/s12,89 0
13 Lotte Schrijver Phanos Phanos Vrouwen 13,14 +0.7 m/s13,08 651
14 Claudia Aernaudts HLLS Hellas Utrecht Vrouwen 13,30 +0.5 m/s13,50 0
15 Jolijn Prins AV NOVA AV NOVA Vrouwen 13,33 +0.5 m/s13,17 618
16 Simone Geel DEM DEM Vrouwen 13,50 +0.4 m/s--- 589
17 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 13,81 +0.4 m/s14,39 538
18 Mariska Bitter Clytoneus AV Clytoneus Vrouwen 13,86 +0.4 m/s13,70 0
19 Myrthe van Dok AV NOVA AV NOVA Vrouwen 13,97 +0.4 m/s14,48 0
Kim Lavrijsen AV Gouda AV Gouda Vrouwen DNS 13,50 0