Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Daniel Hensen Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 14,50 +1.2 m/s16,09
2 Dieter Stolzenbach Prins Hend...JD Team 1 15,18 +1.4 m/s---
3 Lans Timmermans Prins Hend...JD Team 1 15,35 +1.4 m/s---
4 Quinn Hulshof Prins Hend...JD Team 2 15,68 +1.1 m/s---
5 Mats van der Linden AV Marvel JD 15,72 +1.1 m/s---
6 Gijs van Lieshout HAC JD Team 1 15,85 +1.4 m/s---
7 Damian Verkooijen AV Reusel `69 JD 15,94 +1.1 m/s---
8 Daniel de Goederen AV Generaa...haelis JD 16,06 +1.2 m/s16,31
8 Rawan Saleh Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 16,06 +1.4 m/s---
10 Thomas van Orsouw AV Oss `78 JD 16,18 +0.2 m/s---
11 Yannick van Dijk Prins Hend...JD Team 1 16,38 +1.1 m/s---
12 Finn Verhoeff Prins Hend...JD Team 3 16,60 +1.1 m/s---
13 Galiso de Voogd AV Valkens...JD Team 1 16,80 +1.4 m/s---
14 Mathias Koch O.S.S. - VOLO JD 16,87 +1.2 m/s17,50
15 Julian de Vries GAC Gemert JD 17,02 +1.1 m/s---
16 David van Hoek Prins Hend...JD Team 3 17,10 +1.4 m/s---
17 Julian van Lokven AV De Keien JD 17,41 +1.2 m/s17,10
18 Lucas Pijnenburg HAC JD Team 2 17,73 +1.4 m/s---
19 Arno Raymakers HAC JD Team 1 17,76 +1.1 m/s---
20 Willem Pompen AV Valkens...JD Team 1 17,98 +0.2 m/s---
21 Tijn van Grunsven AV Generaa...haelis JD 18,14 +0.2 m/s---
22 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert JD 18,22 +1.2 m/s---
23 Gert Crooijmans AV Generaa...haelis JD 18,34 +0.2 m/s---
24 Malik Bolder O.S.S. - VOLO JD 18,56 +1.4 m/s---
24 Tim van der Bruggen Prins Hend...JD Team 3 18,56 +1.1 m/s---
26 Tim Grimbergen AV De Keien JD 18,61 +1.2 m/s17,10
27 Dennis de Jager HAC JD Team 1 18,67 +1.1 m/s---
28 Lukas Bakker AV Valkens...JD Team 2 19,30 +0.2 m/s---
29 Marijn Timmers AV De Keien JD 20,07 +1.1 m/s---
Luke Smit HAC JD Team 2 DNS ---
Pepijn Kremers Prins Hend...JD Team 2 DNS ---
Bram Schutte Prins Hend...JD Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden (76cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nina Franke AV Oss `78 MC 12,41 +0.7 m/s---
2 Milou Dirks Prins Hend...MC Team 1 12,80 +0.3 m/s---
3 Sterre van Bragt Prins Hend...MC Team 1 12,93 +0.3 m/s---
4 Annemiek van Iersel Prins Hend...MC Team 2 13,69 +0.3 m/s---
5 Lauren van Tits Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 13,85 +0.1 m/s13,87
6 Nadine van...en Hoogen Prins Hend...MC Team 1 14,04 +0.3 m/s---
7 Sherlienne Smans AV Oss `78 MC 14,43 +0.7 m/s---
8 Laura Büker HAC MC Team 1 15,04 +0.5 m/s---
9 Lizzy Arts HAC MC Team 1 15,21 +0.5 m/s---
10 Jiska Beuk GVAC MC 15,31 +0.1 m/s15,00
11 Ayla Ernes Prins Hend...MC Team 2 15,55 +0.3 m/s---
12 Pien Dehue AV De Keien MC 15,82 +0.7 m/s---
13 Richa Zope Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 16,19 +0.5 m/s---
14 Anouk Terheijden HAC MC Team 1 16,20 +0.5 m/s---
15 Jawani Bangura AV De Keien MC 16,33 +0.7 m/s---
16 Nienke van Duren GVAC MC 16,35 +0.1 m/s13,90
17 Floor van Veen AV Generaa...haelis MC 16,75 +0.1 m/s16,57
18 Simone Strijbos AV Valkenswaard MC 17,47 +0.7 m/s---
19 Shannon Baijens AV Generaa...haelis MC 18,36 +0.1 m/s17,21
20 Geerte Simons HAC MC Team 2 22,68 +0.5 m/s---