Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Ryan Rooijackers GAC Gemert JD 10,87 +0.3 m/s11,30
2 Joost van Mierlo HAC JD Team 1 10,99 +0.3 m/s11,24
3 Yannick van Dijk Prins Hend...JD Team 1 11,22 -0.8 m/s---
4 Viggo Tijbosch O.S.S. - VOLO JD 11,33 +0.3 m/s11,40
5 Daniel de Goederen AV Generaa...haelis JD 11,39 +0.3 m/s11,70
6 Max de Kruijf Prins Hend...JD Team 1 11,52 +1.2 m/s---
7 Unisa Bangura AV De Keien JD 11,57 -0.2 m/s---
8 Koen Diepen Prins Hend...JD Team 1 11,71 -0.5 m/s---
9 Alan Saleh Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 11,80 +0.3 m/s---
10 Mathias Koch O.S.S. - VOLO JD 11,88 +0.3 m/s12,00
11 Quinn Hulshof Prins Hend...JD Team 2 12,03 +1.2 m/s---
12 Mats van der Linden AV Marvel JD 12,08 -0.2 m/s---
13 Tim Grimbergen AV De Keien JD 12,09 -0.8 m/s12,90
14 Olivier Zetz Prins Hend...JD Team 2 12,12 +1.2 m/s---
15 Daniel Hensen Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 12,13 +0.3 m/s12,56
16 Wouter Heezius AV Valkens...JD Team 1 12,22 -0.4 m/s---
17 Roel van Engeland HAC JD Team 1 12,42 +0.3 m/s---
18 Pepijn Kremers Prins Hend...JD Team 2 12,49 +1.2 m/s---
19 Joep Braakhuis O.S.S. - VOLO JD 12,59 -0.8 m/s12,90
20 Wessel de Hoog AV Valkens...JD Team 1 12,63 -0.4 m/s---
21 Siem Schoor Prins Hend...JD Team 3 12,77 +1.2 m/s---
22 Lucas Pijnenburg HAC JD Team 2 12,97 +0.3 m/s---
23 Ward Lavrijsen AV Reusel `69 JD 13,04 -0.2 m/s---
24 Bram Gielissen AV Valkens...JD Team 2 13,22 -0.5 m/s---
25 Jens van Oirschot AV Marvel JD 13,38 -0.2 m/s---
26 Daan van Werde AV Valkens...JD Team 2 13,41 -0.4 m/s---
27 Daan van Hoeven Prins Hend...JD Team 3 13,55 -0.5 m/s---
28 Tim van der Bruggen Prins Hend...JD Team 3 13,61 -0.8 m/s---
29 Casper van Haren Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 13,71 -0.8 m/s14,66
30 Tim Hulsen Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 14,02 -0.4 m/s---
31 Paul van Venrooij AV Oss `78 JD 14,04 -0.5 m/s---
32 Stijn Hesen Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 14,11 -0.4 m/s---
33 Jasper ten Berge Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 14,30 +0.3 m/s---
Laurens van de Wiel AV Generaa...haelis JD DNS ---
Kevin Terheijden HAC JD Team 2 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Nina Franke AV Oss `78 MC 10,72 +1.1 m/s---
2 Milou Dirks Prins Hend...MC Team 1 10,95 +0.1 m/s---
3 Hanna van der Zalm Prins Hend...MC Team 1 11,12 +0.1 m/s---
4 Laura Büker HAC MC Team 1 11,14 -1.1 m/s---
5 Lauren van Tits Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 11,22 -0.9 m/s11,43
6 Isabel van Bokhoven Prins Hend...MC Team 1 11,34 +1.0 m/s---
7 Joy Langewouters HAC MC Team 1 11,42 -1.1 m/s---
8 Kia Vereijken HAC MC Team 1 11,48 -1.1 m/s---
9 Amy Pratt Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 11,59 -0.9 m/s11,38
10 Fleur Koeling GVAC MC 11,61 -0.9 m/s11,51
11 Jawani Bangura AV De Keien MC 11,69 +1.1 m/s---
12 Manon Timmermans AV Oss `78 MC 11,79 +1.1 m/s---
13 Lotte Weevers Prins Hend...MC Team 2 11,93 +1.0 m/s---
14 Amy van den Berg Eindhoven ...MC Team 2 11,95 -0.9 m/s12,06
15 Amelie Huth O.S.S. - VOLO MC 11,97 -0.9 m/s11,80
16 Floor Anne Schram Prins Hend...MC Team 2 12,02 +1.0 m/s---
17 Susan Verhoeven HAC MC Team 2 12,25 -1.1 m/s---
18 Femke Smink AV Generaa...haelis MC 12,26 -0.9 m/s12,23
19 Nina van der Weele GVAC MC 12,40 -1.1 m/s---
20 Neele Schreurs AV Valkenswaard MC 12,45 +0.1 m/s---
20 Femke Vincken HAC MC Team 2 12,45 +1.1 m/s---
22 Lisa Goossens AV De Keien MC 12,49 +1.1 m/s---
23 Ayla Ernes Prins Hend...MC Team 2 12,60 +1.0 m/s---
24 Elin ter Wal O.S.S. - VOLO MC 12,61 +1.0 m/s12,50
25 Lois Stokkingreef GVAC MC 12,72 -1.1 m/s---
26 Simone Strijbos AV Valkenswaard MC 13,00 +0.1 m/s---
27 Floor van Veen AV Generaa...haelis MC 13,04 +1.0 m/s12,90
28 Sanne Teeuwsen AV Oss `78 MC 13,05 +1.1 m/s---
29 Mackenzie Hekkens AV Valkenswaard MC 13,24 +0.1 m/s---
30 Lies Verbruggen AV De Keien MC 13,57 +0.1 m/s---