Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jack Abernethy Eindhoven ...JC Team 1 2:10,60 2:10,50
2 Tom van Schijndel AV Generaa...haelis JC 2:16,68 2:17,68
3 Merlijn va...er Velden Eindhoven ...JC Team 1 2:17,24 2:15,00
4 Niels de Haas HAC JC Team 1 2:20,52 ---
5 Gijs Houtman Prins Hend...JC Team 1 2:23,75 2:30,00
6 Arend Eijk Eindhoven ...JC Team 1 2:25,39 ---
7 Carlo Schoonen HAC JC Team 1 2:25,83 ---
8 Lucas Jansen AV Oss `78 JC 2:28,55 ---
9 Mats Keulstra AV Generaa...haelis JC 2:33,66 2:28,76
10 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert JC 2:35,36 ---
11 Rik Spelthan Prins Hend...JC Team 1 2:38,00 2:35,00
12 Sander ten Berge Eindhoven ...JC Team 2 2:38,15 ---
13 Mika Moors O.S.S. - VOLO JC 2:38,31 2:43,00
14 Tristan S...oenmakers AV De Keien JC 2:42,93 ---
15 Niek van den Elzen AV Oss `78 JC 2:43,78 3:00,00
16 Thijs Liebregts GVAC JC 2:50,11 2:30,00
17 Luc Stappers HAC JC Team 1 3:01,08 ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Emmy van den Berg Prins Hend...MC Team 1 2:19,00 2:21,00
2 Sanne Diepen Prins Hend...MC Team 1 2:29,32 2:27,00
3 Fleur Koeling GVAC MC 2:31,98 2:35,00
4 Senna Manders AV De Keien MC 2:34,36 2:39,00
5 Saar van d...ieuwenhof Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 2:41,38 2:43,00
6 Annemiek van Iersel Prins Hend...MC Team 2 2:41,94 2:48,00
7 Kyara Gijsbers AV Oss `78 MC 2:42,73 2:51,00
8 Nina van der Weele GVAC MC 2:44,84 ---
9 Lotte van Orsouw AV Oss `78 MC 2:45,90 ---
10 Joy Langewouters HAC MC Team 1 2:47,01 ---
11 Sherlienne Smans AV Oss `78 MC 2:51,21 ---
12 Lotte Weevers Prins Hend...MC Team 2 2:51,54 2:48,00
13 Neele Schreurs AV Valkenswaard MC 2:53,39 ---
14 Floor Driessen HAC MC Team 2 3:02,43 ---
15 Lois Stokkingreef GVAC MC 3:05,65 ---
16 Femke Vincken HAC MC Team 2 3:08,88 ---
17 Lies Verbruggen AV De Keien MC 3:09,98 ---
18 Simone Gijsbers Eindhoven ...MC Team 1 3:16,07 ---
19 Meike Schaap HAC MC Team 1 3:16,25 ---
20 Simone Weijers AV Generaa...haelis MC 3:25,01 3:13,93
21 Lisa Goossens AV De Keien MC 3:33,12 ---
Eline van Wanrooij AV Generaa...haelis MC DNS 3:00,74
Lizzy Arts HAC MC Team 1 DNS ---