Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ryan Rooijackers GAC Gemert JD 3:10,03 3:12,52
2 Lans Timmermans Prins Hend...JD Team 1 3:13,58 3:13,00
3 Max de Kruijf Prins Hend...JD Team 1 3:16,63 3:21,00
4 Jake Romijn Prins Hend...JD Team 1 3:19,90 3,14
5 Mike van Bree AV Generaa...haelis JD 3:21,09 3:19,96
6 Jasper Heijnes Prins Hend...JD Team 2 3:22,08 3:30,00
7 Thomas van Orsouw AV Oss `78 JD 3:25,88 ---
8 Raf van de...ieuwenhof Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 3:32,68 3:34,00
9 Arno Raymakers HAC JD Team 1 3:34,33 3:25,50
10 Wessel de Hoog AV Valkens...JD Team 1 3:39,99 ---
11 Lars van der Zanden HAC JD Team 2 3:41,02 ---
12 Jens de Kock Prins Hend...JD Team 2 3:43,56 3:28,00
13 Mats van der Linden AV Marvel JD 3:44,56 ---
14 Casper van Haren Eindhoven ...JD Team 1 3:44,73 3:55,00
15 Teun van Veldhoven AV Reusel `69 JD 3:48,49 ---
16 Jens van Oirschot AV Marvel JD 3:49,14 ---
17 Luc de Kruijf Prins Hend...JD Team 3 3:51,51 ---
18 Daan van Werde AV Valkens...JD Team 2 3:52,95 ---
19 Jasper Segers AV Valkens...JD Team 1 3:54,61 ---
20 Julian van Lokven AV De Keien JD 3:54,81 ---
21 David van Hoek Prins Hend...JD Team 3 3:55,00 ---
22 Olivier Zetz Prins Hend...JD Team 2 3:58,44 ---
23 Thomas Leijten AV Oss `78 JD 4:05,03 ---
24 Tom Grimbergen AV De Keien JD 4:05,10 ---
25 Tim Hulsen Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 4:06,74 ---
26 Gert Crooijmans AV Generaa...haelis JD 4:07,65 4:23,20
27 Roel van Engeland HAC JD Team 1 4:09,44 ---
28 Joël Bouwens Prins Hend...JD Team 3 4:11,55 ---
29 Lukas Bakker AV Valkens...JD Team 2 4:15,13 ---
30 Malik Bolder O.S.S. - VOLO JD 4:22,47 3:59,02
31 Jasper ten Berge Eindhoven ...JD Team 2 4:31,53 ---
Gijs van Lieshout HAC JD Team 1 DNF 3:21,74

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven ...MD Team 1 3:15,05 3:17,00
2 Anna Bijl AV Reusel `69 MD 3:25,97 ---
3 Veerle van Erp AV Generaa...MD Team 1 3:27,79 3:22,50
4 Emma Bijnen HAC MD Team 1 3:28,60 3:33,51
5 Fleur Boender Eindhoven ...MD Team 1 3:29,82 3:32,00
6 Jessica Sluiter Prins Hend...MD Team 1 3:36,80 3:25,00
7 Evy Loots HAC MD Team 1 3:37,14 3:36,98
8 Hannah Dijkman GVAC MD 3:43,05 3:40,00
9 Iris Verheij Prins Hend...MD Team 1 3:43,72 3:35,00
10 Lise Kappen Prins Hend...MD Team 2 3:50,59 ---
11 Meike Verbaandert GVAC MD 3:53,28 3:40,00
12 Marloes Oomen Prins Hend...MD Team 2 3:53,98 ---
13 Sterre Robben AV Generaa...MD Team 1 3:54,80 4:11,00
14 Puck Schreur HAC MD Team 1 3:54,83 ---
15 Renee de Haan AV Valkenswaard MD 3:55,22 ---
16 Annika van der Broek AV Marvel MD 3:55,74 ---
17 Nienke van den Berk Prins Hend...MD Team 1 3:57,78 ---
18 Sammy Wolff AV De Keien MD 3:58,40 ---
19 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert MD 3:58,63 ---
20 Eline Timmerman Eindhoven ...MD Team 2 4:01,36 ---
21 Janneke van der Aa AV De Keien MD 4:02,01 4:19,00
22 Dieuwke Anema AV Oss `78 MD 4:05,60 ---
23 Ilse Werners O.S.S. - VOLO MD 4:06,29 ---
24 Floor Vul...s-Jochems GAC Gemert MD 4:06,40 ---
25 Maite van Hees HAC MD Team 2 4:07,75 ---
26 Fenne van Son AV Marvel MD 4:10,28 ---
27 Noor Dijkstra AV Valkenswaard MD 4:10,57 ---
28 Caroline Strikwerda AV Generaa...MD Team 1 4:11,94 4:43,70
29 Noor Kouwenberg AV Marvel MD 4:13,18 ---