Uitslagen Senioren mannen 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Maximilian Ruth Msen - Duitsland 10,52q +1.5 m/s10,40
2 Jorén Tromp Msen - Haag 10,58q +1.5 m/s10,37
3 Shaquille Haverkamp JJA - AV Gouda 10,69 +1.5 m/s10,62
4 Roelf Bouwmeester Msen - SV Veendam 10,71q +1.5 m/s10,65
5 Devron Jepma Msen - PAC 10,79q -0.1 m/s10,68
6 Jim van Gorkum JJA - Spado 10,80q +1.2 m/s10,84
7 Calvin Hoogland JJA - Castricum 10,81q +1.2 m/s10,87
8 Jamiro Elabeidi Msen - Leiden 10,83q -0.1 m/s10,80
9 Damien Broothaerts Msen - Belgie 10,85q +1.5 m/s10,58
10 Rik Jansen Msen - AV Unitas 10,87 +1.2 m/s10,89
11 Dudly Boeldak Msen - Rotterdam 10,87q -0.1 m/s10,84
12 Dominique Zwiep JJA - Rotterdam 10,93q +0.4 m/s11,16
13 Joris Jami...Moro Baba Msen - Belgie 10,95q -0.1 m/s10,70
14 Joseph Ojewumi JJA - Ierland 10,95q -0.1 m/s10,75
15 Rodrigo Willy Broer Msen - DVTR 11,00q -0.1 m/s10,71
16 Sawa Bezelev JJA - AV Athlos 11,08q +1.2 m/s10,98
17 Filip Van den Hoven Msen - AV Lycurgus 11,08q +1.2 m/s10,92
18 Henry Vißer JJA - Duitsland 11,09 +1.2 m/s10,92
19 Dani Nivillac Msen - Nijmegen 11,11 +1.5 m/s11,23
20 Siem Sikkenga Msen - MPM 11,13 -0.1 m/s10,83
21 Rodney Hoogterp Msen - AV Impala 11,13 +1.5 m/s11,33
22 Eoin Doherty Msen - Ierland 11,13 -0.1 m/s10,83
23 Ruben Esajas Msen - Rotterdam 11,14 +1.5 m/s11,31
24 Gaeonn Meyer Msen - AV Lycurgus 11,16 +1.2 m/s10,91
25 Jordy Kluft JJA - DEM 11,23 +1.5 m/s11,31
26 Niels Beks JJA - AV Attila 11,28 +1.5 m/s11,23
27 Onyema Adigida JJB - Phanos 11,36 +1.2 m/s10,87
28 Tarik Tahiri Msen - Rotterdam 11,37 +1.4 m/s11,41
29 Rutger Postma Msen - AV Atverni 11,37 +1.5 m/s11,31
30 Ingmar Vos Msen - PAC 11,43 +0.4 m/s11,15
31 JP Hoekstra Msen - ARV Ilion 11,52 +1.5 m/s11,35
32 Wislet de Hair JJA - Spado 11,53 +0.4 m/s11,20
33 Teun Wilde Msen - VS97 11,53 +0.4 m/s11,08
34 Léon Mak JJB - De Gemzen 11,54 +1.4 m/s11,45
35 Wouter Vr...wenvelder Msen - Haag 11,56 +1.4 m/s11,53
36 Robin Spoor JJB - AV Sparta 11,60 +1.4 m/s11,55
37 Thom Clemens JJA - HLLS 11,63 +0.9 m/s11,83
38 Tim Verhoeven JJA - AV Attila 11,67 +0.9 m/s11,77
39 Muus Evers Msen - AAC 11,68 +1.4 m/s11,43
40 Lorenzo va...er Heiden Msen - AV Atverni 11,69 +1.4 m/s11,53
41 Tijn Vaessen JJB - Swift 11,73 +1.4 m/s11,57
42 Thomas Ticheloven Msen - AV Lycurgus 11,73 +0.3 m/s11,63
43 Alberto Brini Msen - Eindhoven 11,74 +1.4 m/s11,61
44 Sten Stein Msen - AV Impala 11,79 +0.3 m/s11,73
45 Mitchell Emmers JJA - AV Attila 11,80 +0.3 m/s11,76
46 Mark Roosien JJA - AV Hylas 11,82 +0.3 m/s11,73
47 Toine van Beckhoven Msen - AV Attila 11,91 +0.8 m/s12,13
48 David Thommassen JJA - AV Sprint 11,97 +0.9 m/s11,80
49 Elton Nahr JJB - AV Attila 12,01 +0.9 m/s11,90
50 Marco Jansen Msen - AV Phoenix 12,04 +0.3 m/s11,77
51 Antoine va...er Sanden JJA - DAK 12,05 +0.9 m/s11,91
52 Tim Sweep Msen - Eindhoven 12,05 +0.8 m/s12,02
53 Klaas de Boer JJA - AV `56 12,09 +0.8 m/s12,17
54 Synnargio Ignatia JJB - DEM 12,11 +0.3 m/s11,77
55 Wing-Hin Wong Msen - ASTX 12,29 +0.8 m/s12,34
56 Gert-Jan Schep Msen - Rotterdam 13,61 +0.8 m/s13,27
Tijmen Melgers JJA - AV Sparta DNS 11,70
Yaël Scope JJA - DEM DNS 12,35
Vyron Saridin JJA - DEM DNS 12,34
Joris van Gool JJA - AV Spiridon DNS 10,53
Luuk Peters JJA - AV PEC 1910 DNS 11,61
Gennaro Biswane Msen - Phanos DNS 11,12
Elvis Afrifa Msen - AV 1923 DNS 10,50
Ronaldo Eustatia Msen - ARV Ilion DNS 11,30
Pim Jehee Msen - PH DNS 11,07
Dimitri Juliet Msen - Rotterdam DNS 10,57
José Per...do Freire Msen - Rotterdam DNS 11,97
Enrico van Luijk Msen - Rotterdam DNS 11,08
Ronel Brigitha Msen - AV Impala DNS 11,04
Markus Meekma Msen - AV Impala DNS 11,88

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Marije van...unenstijn Vsen - AV34 11,63q +1.0 m/s11,64
2 Janice Babel Vsen - Phanos 11,73q +1.0 m/s11,69
3 Demi van d...ildenberg MJB - Eindhoven 11,77 +1.0 m/s11,78
4 Lieke Klaver MJA - SAV 11,81q +1.0 m/s11,75
5 N'ketia Seedo MJB - U-Track 11,84q +0.1 m/s11,88
6 Bowien Jansen MJA - HLLM 11,85 +1.0 m/s11,84
7 Nargélis Statia Vsen - Rotterdam 11,88q +0.1 m/s11,89
8 Minke Bisschops MJB - AV Unitas 11,96q +0.1 m/s11,84
9 Zoë Sedney MJB - ARV Ilion 11,97q +0.1 m/s11,90
10 Andrea Bouma Vsen - De Spartaan 11,98 +0.1 m/s11,87
11 Marijke Boogerd Vsen - AAV `36 12,04q +1.0 m/s11,75
12 Leonie Van Vliet Vsen - AAV `36 12,08q +0.1 m/s11,98
13 Lianne van Krieken Vsen - PH 12,11q +1.3 m/s12,41
14 Sarah Busby Vsen - Australië 12,17q +1.0 m/s11,83
15 Maayke Tjin A-Lim Vsen - NEAV 12,18q +1.3 m/s12,23
16 Mariska Bun Vsen - AV Phoenix 12,21q +1.3 m/s12,32
17 Bo Nijs Vsen - Belgie 12,24q +0.1 m/s12,03
18 Kika van B...enegouwen Vsen - U-Track 12,31q +1.3 m/s12,15
19 Lea Jurdzinski Vsen - Groningen 12,39q +1.3 m/s12,19
20 Gabriella ...der Wijck Vsen - Phanos 12,43 +1.3 m/s12,09
21 Esther Dankwah Vsen - Haag 12,44 +1.0 m/s11,56
22 Franka Hoogeboom Vsen - Hollandia 12,44 +1.3 m/s12,24
23 Suzanne Van Eijck MJB - Spado 12,45 +0.8 m/s12,43
24 Kaylee van de Par Vsen - AV Spiridon 12,50 +0.8 m/s12,45
25 Tara Yoro Vsen - AV 1923 12,53 +0.6 m/s13,30
26 Janna Doumpas MJB - Eindhoven 12,54 +0.8 m/s12,51
27 Linda van Rossum Vsen - PH 12,58 +1.3 m/s12,13
28 Beau Winnubst MJA - AAC 12,58 +1.7 m/s12,64
29 Rebecca Rijken Vsen - Phanos 12,59 +0.8 m/s12,54
30 Lisa Francini Vsen - Eindhoven 12,60 +1.7 m/s12,65
31 Kadidja Sangare MJB - AAV `36 12,60 +0.1 m/s12,96
32 Sanne Denneman Vsen - Eindhoven 12,61 +1.7 m/s12,79
33 Laura van Haaften Vsen - Spado 12,66 +0.8 m/s12,54
34 Miquella Lobo Vsen - ARV Ilion 12,78 +0.8 m/s12,61
35 Deborah Westfa MJA - CAV Energie 12,78 +1.7 m/s12,67
36 Daphne Linnekamp MJA - HLLS 12,88 +1.7 m/s12,77
37 Natalie Puper MJA - AV Atverni 12,90 +0.1 m/s12,95
38 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim MJA - Leiden 12,91 +0.1 m/s12,85
39 Nida Huijben MJA - HLLS 12,93 +0.6 m/s13,01
40 Fréderique Post MJB - AV Gouda 12,94 +1.7 m/s12,71
41 Fleur van Haaren MJA - PH 12,97 +0.6 m/s12,99
42 Nikki Boon MJB - Flevo Delta 13,02 +0.1 m/s12,90
43 Jinke van der Sluis MJA - AV Phoenix 13,05 +0.6 m/s13,13
44 Joyce Schumacher MJB - Flevo Delta 13,06 +0.8 m/s12,62
45 Hannelore Smilde Vsen - PAC 13,12 +0.1 m/s12,79
46 Maeve Zuijlen MJB - AV Unitas 13,19 +0.1 m/s12,87
47 Suzanne Janssens Vsen - AV Passaat 13,37 +0.6 m/s13,77
48 Madelon Werkhoven MJA - AV Atos 13,38 +0.6 m/s13,16
Ilse Knijnenburg Vsen - Haag DQ 13,03
Sheenai Muntslag MJB - AV Sprint DNS 12,65
Janneke Lemmerzaal MJA - Leiden DNS 12,81
Shimada Bajon Vsen - AV Lycurgus DNS 12,03