Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 10,24 9,58
2 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint 9,81 9,48
3 Florian Vriezen GACH 9,46 9,70
4 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon 8,84 9,32
5 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus 8,56 9,15
6 Sam de Wild HLLS 8,25 7,86
7 Robbie Smulders PH 7,79 7,30
8 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 7,61 7,64
9 Finn van Ek HLLS 7,54 8,10
10 Dave Damen Swift 7,36 7,20
11 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 7,24 7,04
12 Thom van der Leest Altis 7,02 7,25
13 Klaas Spaan Pijnenburg 6,96 6,71
14 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 6,86 7,35
15 Jamie de Koning CAV Energie 6,64 6,62
16 Ivo Sjenitzer Pijnenburg 6,38 6,23
17 Julian Keun Groningen 6,36 6,69
18 Diederik v...der Vliet Pijnenburg 6,35 6,90
19 Theun Blommers Pijnenburg 6,33 6,15
20 Giel Sportel Altis 6,17 5,87
21 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 6,08 5,45
22 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 5,81 5,96
23 Jarne van de Poll Altis 5,79 5,80
24 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 5,05 5,22

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Lotte Aerts AVGM 6,38 7,10
2 Iris Loonstra HLLS 6,18 6,66
3 Bente Rutten Altis 6,15 6,07
4 Milou Keulstra AVGM 5,91 5,30
5 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 5,84 4,80
6 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 5,58 5,45
7 Eline Gerritsen Climax 5,49 5,21
8 Benthe Martens Altis 5,45 4,41
9 Ilana Akkerman Pijnenburg 5,07 4,35
10 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 4,91 5,00
11 Felicia Felter PAC 4,80 5,39
12 Kira Bremer AV Hera 4,75 4,88
13 Elisha Kwofie Almere `81 4,22 5,25
14 Imke van der Spoel Altis 4,16 4,76
15 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 4,15 4,20
16 Caitlin Verhaar Pijnenburg 4,06 4,06
17 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 4,02 3,86
18 Madny Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 3,92 4,26
19 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 3,74 3,85
20 Eveline Sikkema Pijnenburg 3,66 3,43
21 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 3,65 3,09
22 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 3,16 2,98
22 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 3,16 3,14
24 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 2,92 3,60
25 Philomena Heikamp Pijnenburg 2,67 2,57

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 Kogelstoten

# Naam ResOBP
1 Elsa Lila AV Astylos 9,49 8,42
2 Tess Jack CAV Energie 7,85 7,72
3 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 7,67 7,80
4 Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 7,18 7,24
5 Lila van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie 7,07 6,95
6 Luna Pedemonte Olympus `70 6,79 7,31
7 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 6,64 6,59
8 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 6,26 8,02
9 Pleun Weerdenburg Pijnenburg 6,06 6,08
10 Eline Zwagemaker SAV 6,06 6,41
11 Chayenna v...er Kaaden ARV Ilion 5,94 4,80
12 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 5,91 5,30
13 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix 5,45 6,49
14 Maureen Baartmans Altis 5,36 5,40
15 Arine Voskamp Climax 5,18 4,75
16 Myrthe Van Marrewijk CAV Energie 5,18 5,86
17 Nikita Vissers HLLS 5,15 5,37
18 Valérie Dorland Altis 5,15 4,86
19 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 4,89 5,05
20 Lara Iking Altis 4,41 4,00
21 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 3,38 3,44
Zoë Pijpers Pijnenburg DNS 4,49