Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Manne Baan Leiden 8,72 +1.1 m/s8,93
2 Tijmen de Beer GACH 8,78 +1.1 m/s8,76
3 Jim Putter DJA 8,81 +1.1 m/s8,89
4 Nelson Moude Foko HLLS 9,14 +1.1 m/s9,17
5 Quinten de Vos PAC 9,16 -0.2 m/s9,31
6 Hidde van Hekezen AAC 9,21 -0.2 m/s9,30
7 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 9,26 -0.2 m/s9,34
8 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 9,30 -0.2 m/s9,20
9 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala 9,31 +1.1 m/s9,19
10 Casper de Winter ARV Ilion 9,47 -0.2 m/s9,39
11 Niels Bitter GACH 9,59 +1.5 m/s9,52
12 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 9,68 +1.5 m/s9,59
13 Joeri Appelo SAV 9,69 -0.4 m/s9,75
14 Teun Merckx Almere `81 9,70 +1.5 m/s9,60
15 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 9,73 +1.5 m/s9,64
16 Joep den Dulk Leiden 9,82 -0.4 m/s10,10
17 Ruben Eefting HAC `63 9,87 +1.5 m/s9,56
18 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 9,88 -0.4 m/s10,05
19 Maxim van Dorp Fortius 9,99 -0.4 m/s9,77
20 Melijn Stegeman AV Phoenix 10,32 -0.4 m/s10,33
21 Mathijs Hoogervorst AV Zuidwal 10,55 +0.2 m/s10,85
22 Bob Brekelmans GACH 10,81 +0.2 m/s10,85
23 Timo Kieft Pijnenburg 11,01 +0.2 m/s10,98
24 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 11,29 +0.2 m/s11,16
Chivano Pocorni Phanos DNS 8,88
Adib Saadi AAC DNS 10,42

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Jozuah Revierre CAV Energie 8,64 +1.3 m/s8,65
2 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 8,85 +1.3 m/s9,00
3 Sam de Wild HLLS 8,99 +1.3 m/s9,00
4 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 9,00 +1.3 m/s9,02
5 Edward Dijkstra Fit 9,10 -0.2 m/s9,15
6 Luca Dooper Tempo AV 9,13 -0.2 m/s9,26
7 Timo Laseur Altis 9,16 -0.2 m/s9,11
8 Philip Walraven Altis 9,22 -0.2 m/s9,26
9 Jerry Woe CAV Energie 9,23 +1.0 m/s9,36
10 Rogier Groeneweg Altis 9,25 +1.3 m/s8,22
10 Coen Bloemberg Flevo Delta 9,25 +1.3 m/s9,10
12 Giel Sportel Altis 9,31 +1.0 m/s9,45
12 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 9,31 -0.2 m/s9,12
14 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 9,38 +1.0 m/s9,41
14 Dave Damen Swift 9,38 +1.0 m/s9,80
16 Rens Gosselink AC TION 9,48 -0.2 m/s9,20
17 Luce Wijma GACH 9,55 +1.0 m/s9,51
17 Jamie de Koning CAV Energie 9,55 +1.0 m/s9,88
19 Kiran Sch...nderwoerd Pijnenburg 9,58 +1.0 m/s9,40
20 Alec Jason Timmer AV Zuidwal 9,98 +1.0 m/s9,94
21 Ezra van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 9,99 +1.0 m/s9,99
22 Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas 10,04 +1.0 m/s9,80
23 Vasco Mosselman SAV 10,07 +1.0 m/s9,96
24 Willem van der Hoest ARV Ilion 10,09 +1.0 m/s10,05
25 Samuel Dobbelstein PH 10,20 +1.0 m/s9,70
25 Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos 10,20 +1.0 m/s10,05
27 Owen Teunissen ARV Ilion 10,28 +1.0 m/s10,13
28 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 10,34 +1.0 m/s10,66
29 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 10,38 +1.0 m/s10,20

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Felicia Felter PAC 9,21 -0.3 m/s9,32
2 Milou Keulstra AVGM 9,45 -0.3 m/s9,61
3 Lisa Navarro Climax 9,63 -0.3 m/s9,51
4 Elisha Kwofie Almere `81 9,67 +0.8 m/s9,76
5 Elianne Hopman ARV Ilion 9,72 +0.8 m/s9,75
6 Maud te Pas AV Zuidwal 9,86 -0.5 m/s9,99
7 Sterre Groosman Pijnenburg 9,89 -0.3 m/s9,60
7 Geke Jongsma AV Impala 9,89 -0.3 m/s9,70
9 Eline Gerritsen Climax 9,97 +0.8 m/s9,90
10 Jasmijn Ketelaar AV Zuidwal 10,01 +0.8 m/s9,85
11 Bente Rutten Altis 10,02 +0.8 m/s9,98
12 Bibi van 't Veld CAV Energie 10,09 +0.8 m/s9,88
13 Mara Schouw Pijnenburg 10,16 -0.5 m/s10,08
14 Chloé E Matzer Tempo AV 10,21 +0.8 m/s---
15 Esmee Stok CAV Energie 10,25 -0.5 m/s10,01
16 Lotte Moolenaar AV Wijchen 10,30 +0.0 m/s10,63
17 Jytte Spek CAV Energie 10,35 +0.0 m/s10,22
18 Dilara Oktay Pijnenburg 10,37 -0.5 m/s10,10
19 Madny Dorresteijn Pijnenburg 10,40 -0.5 m/s10,00
20 Naomi Labrijn Almere `81 10,41 -0.5 m/s10,11
21 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint 10,47 -0.3 m/s9,70
22 Philomena Heikamp Pijnenburg 10,63 +0.0 m/s10,37
23 Pearl Verbeeten CAV Energie 10,78 +0.8 m/s10,73
24 Lotte van ... Coterlet Pijnenburg 10,86 +0.0 m/s10,40
25 Imke van der Spoel Altis 10,87 +0.0 m/s10,61
26 Eveline Sikkema Pijnenburg 10,95 +0.8 m/s11,00
27 Carmen Schipper Pijnenburg 11,00 +0.8 m/s11,00
28 Caya Mets Pijnenburg 11,04 +0.0 m/s10,70
29 Kira Bremer AV Hera 11,62 +0.8 m/s11,32
30 Mette Storm Pijnenburg 12,93 +0.8 m/s12,88

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 60 meter

# Naam 60m OBP
1 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 8,56 +1.2 m/s8,81
2 Tess Jack CAV Energie 8,91 +1.2 m/s9,03
3 Lana Broers AV Hylas 9,01 +1.2 m/s9,00
4 Jet Vliegen AV Statina 9,03 +1.2 m/s9,05
5 Renske van der Steen PH 9,23 +0.5 m/s9,10
6 Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 9,28 +1.2 m/s9,00
7 Jinte Braas SAV 9,33 +0.1 m/s9,50
8 Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS 9,36 +0.5 m/s9,12
8 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 9,36 +0.0 m/s---
10 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala 9,39 +0.5 m/s9,29
11 Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas 9,40 +1.2 m/s9,09
12 Myrthe Van Marrewijk CAV Energie 9,50 +0.5 m/s9,44
13 Mare Versluis De Liemers 9,56 +0.1 m/s9,91
14 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 9,66 +0.5 m/s9,50
15 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 9,87 +0.1 m/s9,73
16 Nikita Vissers HLLS 9,88 +1.6 m/s10,24
17 Bente van ...ckevorsel AV Astylos 9,90 +0.3 m/s10,14
18 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 9,98 +0.1 m/s9,62
19 Isis Smit AV Zuidwal 9,99 +0.0 m/s---
20 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera 10,09 +0.1 m/s9,60
21 Annemaj de Jong CAV Energie 10,12 +0.3 m/s10,09
22 Olivia Hughan Climax 10,20 -0.3 m/s10,50
23 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera 10,22 +0.1 m/s9,95
23 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 10,22 +0.3 m/s10,20
25 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren SAV 10,33 +0.3 m/s10,05
26 Anne Maryse Fluit Fit 10,34 +1.6 m/s10,28
27 Marit Tusveld AV Zuidwal 10,41 +1.6 m/s10,22
28 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint 10,49 -0.3 m/s10,60
29 Maureen Baartmans Altis 10,59 +0.3 m/s10,20
30 Pleun Weerdenburg Pijnenburg 10,65 +1.6 m/s10,40
31 Lara Iking Altis 10,80 -0.3 m/s10,68
32 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 11,19 -0.3 m/s11,26
33 Valérie Dorland Altis 11,63 +0.0 m/s11,92
34 Anouk van Dalen Altis 11,96 +0.0 m/s11,48
35 Ilse Veenma Altis 12,00 +0.0 m/s11,87
Noralie Schuurman Altis DNS 9,50
Zoë Pijpers Pijnenburg DNS 11,04
Sophie Franssen AV Zuidwal DNS 10,32