Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 3:16,73 3:27,09
2 Quinten de Vos PAC 3:24,15 3:27,99
3 Yvo van den IJssel De Liemers 3:26,40 3:31,87
4 Teun Merckx Almere `81 3:33,99 3:37,28
5 William van Triest Clytoneus 3:34,78 3:29,03
6 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3:35,95 3:42,42
7 Joeri Appelo SAV 3:38,39 3:55,53
8 Davey Ouwehand Rijnsoever 3:38,82 3:38,79
9 Manne Baan Leiden 3:39,22 4:07,00
10 Tymen Zwaga De Liemers 3:40,38 3:44,41
11 Ruben Eefting HAC `63 3:42,71 3:38,49
12 Niels Bitter GACH 3:49,09 3:51,72
13 Joep den Dulk Leiden 3:51,86 3:37,66
14 Youssri Reffas AAC 4:04,84 4:05,48
15 Tijmen de Beer GACH 4:25,87 4:13,60
16 Mathijs Hoogervorst AV Zuidwal 4:28,32 4:22,71
17 Sam van Schaffelaar Pijnenburg 4:35,02 4:19,40
Hidde van Hekezen AAC DNS 3:24,00
Adib Saadi AAC DNS 3:42,58
Tion Hilgeman AV Zuidwal DNS 3:49,00
Nelson Moude Foko HLLS DNS 3:37,82

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Daan van Dessel DJA 3:08,53 3:15,16
2 Vasco Mosselman SAV 3:14,21 3:15,48
3 Sam de Wild HLLS 3:17,26 3:18,44
4 Rens Gosselink AC TION 3:19,68 3:21,90
5 Finn van Ek HLLS 3:19,98 3:23,63
6 Benjamin Post Altis 3:23,04 3:22,52
7 Maikel Potkamp De Gemzen 3:23,72 3:18,20
8 Luca Dooper Tempo AV 3:25,53 3:21,58
9 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 3:27,85 3:35,26
10 Aris Remmerde AAC `61 3:27,92 3:25,00
11 Thom van der Leest Altis 3:30,09 3:34,89
12 Wesley Boers Fivelstreek 3:31,50 3:35,69
13 Ruben Schussler Climax 3:32,54 3:47,00
14 Timo Laseur Altis 3:35,59 3:42,65
15 Wouter Fallaux CAV Energie 3:36,01 3:25,68
16 Diederik v...der Vliet Pijnenburg 3:40,05 3:39,84
17 Ezra van den Boogert AV Zeewolde 3:43,06 3:42,00
18 Samuel Dobbelstein PH 3:51,53 ---
19 Arvid Erich Pijnenburg 4:00,62 ---
20 Marijn Keswiel Pijnenburg 4:24,05 4:28,39
21 Edward Dijkstra Fit 4:28,54 3:58,12
Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus DNS 3:31,96
Hans Griesheimer AV Astylos DNS 4:00,39
Julian Keun Groningen DNS 3:51,10

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Savienne Asikende Almere `81 3:17,02 3:32,57
2 Laila Yahyaoui Almere `81 3:22,26 3:24,70
3 Evi Falkena Flevo Delta 3:23,29 3:30,29
4 Jinte Braas SAV 3:25,38 3:30,93
5 Lila van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie 3:31,31 3:34,86
6 Merle van Logtestijn Pijnenburg 3:32,45 3:45,36
7 Bente van ...ckevorsel AV Astylos 3:41,60 3:59,31
8 Edda van der Velden Rotterdam 3:41,81 3:41,21
9 Merlijne van Doorn Fit 3:43,00 3:40,00
10 Eden Brouwers PH 3:44,75 ---
11 Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 3:45,22 3:35,21
12 Mare Versluis De Liemers 3:45,39 3:37,66
13 Vera Walgers Pijnenburg 3:46,14 4:03,53
14 Malin Schouten AV Hera 3:49,22 3:53,50
15 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 3:51,27 3:49,57
16 Isa Schram DEM 3:53,61 3:43,56
17 Aafke Wijkmans AV Astylos 3:55,40 3:54,98
18 Kaitlijn v... Dongeren SAV 3:56,44 3:39,61
19 Emma Vreijling AAV `36 3:58,14 3:53,00
20 Kim Remijn Flevo Delta 3:58,68 3:47,00
21 Anne Maryse Fluit Fit 4:10,02 4:19,90
22 Ilse Veenma Altis 4:33,19 4:30,00
23 Valérie Dorland Altis 4:45,38 4:49,85
24 Karlijn Rinsema Altis 4:46,85 4:25,23
25 Famke Fonken Pijnenburg 4:49,87 4:54,25
26 Floor Haver Climax 4:50,87 ---
27 Anouk van Dalen Altis 4:53,87 4:36,51
Blessin UIterwijk Almere `81 DNS 3:36,08
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera DNS 4:08,68
Annemijn Kerstholt Altis DNS 4:06,62
Elena Slagt Altis DNS 3:54,30
Sophie Franssen AV Zuidwal DNS 4:04,26
Israe Elmakkaoui HLLS DNS 3:39,75
Elsa Lila AV Astylos DNS 3:42,58