Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9ResOBPPunten totaal
Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 18,00 18,00 --- 45
Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 - DNS --- 0
Anne van Kempen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 8,50 8,50 7,50 7,00 10,00 9,50 10,00 9,50 13,00 13,00 --- 26
Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 20,50 20,50 --- 55
Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 1,05 1,05 --- 0
Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 12,00 12,00 --- 22
Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 26,50 26,50 --- 79
Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 30,50 30,50 --- 82
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 30,50 25,00 28,00 23,00 26,00 26,00 28,00 28,00 30,50 --- 82
Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,00 16,50 18,00 14,50 11,00 18,00 16,50 17,00 12,50 18,00 --- 45
Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 08 25,50 25,50 --- 75
David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 - DNS --- 0
Dorris Versteijnen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 13,00 13,00 --- 26
Edwin Van...r Heijden JPA1 - DAK Team 01 15,50 14,50 14,50 13,00 11,00 10,50 14,00 11,00 14,50 15,50 --- 31
Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 12,50 12,50 --- 24
Enzo Eijsermans JPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 - DNS --- 0
Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - DNS --- 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 13,00 13,00 --- 26
Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 17,50 17,50 --- 43
Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 12,00 14,00 13,00 13,00 12,00 10,50 13,00 14,00 --- 30
Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 9,00 10,00 9,50 10,00 6,00 8,50 9,50 11,00 7,50 11,00 --- 19
Giel Fitters JPA2 - AV Attila Team 11 17,00 16,00 15,50 16,00 18,50 17,50 18,00 - 18,50 --- 41
Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 10,00 17,00 17,50 11,00 13,50 19,50 15,50 19,50 --- 44
Gijs Schoenmakers JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 21,00 21,00 --- 49
Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 8,50 9,00 7,00 9,00 --- 10
Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 19,50 15,00 20,00 19,00 21,00 20,00 21,50 24,00 22,00 24,00 --- 69
Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 14,00 14,00 --- 30
Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 26,00 26,00 --- 77
Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 19,50 19,50 --- 51
Jasper van de Ven JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 14,50 14,50 --- 28
Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 31,50 30,50 27,00 34,00 35,50 34,50 28,50 30,00 34,00 35,50 --- 100
Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 10,00 9,50 9,00 8,00 9,50 9,00 9,00 9,00 11,50 11,50 --- 20
Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team 01 19,00 21,50 15,50 18,50 23,00 19,50 20,50 20,50 17,00 23,00 --- 56
Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 22,00 22,00 --- 61
Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 17,00 17,00 --- 41
Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 5,00 10,00 8,00 12,00 12,00 15,00 8,50 12,00 15,00 --- 29
Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 25,00 24,50 23,50 27,00 23,00 28,00 25,50 27,00 28,00 --- 74
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 8,50 11,00 12,00 9,00 12,00 --- 22
Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 13,00 15,00 14,50 14,50 14,50 13,00 12,00 15,00 9,50 15,00 --- 34
Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 14,00 7,00 14,50 14,50 14,50 14,00 15,50 15,00 14,50 15,50 --- 36
Lizzy Corsten MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 6,00 9,50 7,50 10,50 10,00 15,00 13,00 15,00 12,00 15,00 --- 34
Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 24,50 24,50 --- 71
Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 16,50 16,50 --- 39
Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 10,50 13,50 14,00 20,00 22,00 22,00 22,50 13,50 16,00 22,50 --- 63
Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 17,50 17,50 --- 43
Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 - DNS --- 0
Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 5,50 7,00 8,50 5,00 7,50 8,50 6,50 8,00 12,00 12,00 --- 22
Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 8,50 8,50 --- 9
Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 10,00 10,00 --- 15
Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team 10 3,00 20,00 21,50 15,00 20,00 11,00 18,00 22,00 17,50 22,00 --- 53
Melanie van Meel MPA1 - DAK Team 01 16,50 14,50 19,50 17,50 15,50 14,50 15,50 13,50 19,50 --- 51
Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 8,00 17,50 17,00 16,00 14,00 8,00 17,00 17,00 18,50 18,50 --- 47
Merlijn Verbaan JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 - DNS --- 0
Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 27,50 27,50 --- 83
Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 18,50 15,00 16,00 16,50 13,50 18,50 17,00 16,50 18,50 --- 47
Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 29,00 29,00 --- 77
Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 11,00 8,00 10,50 8,50 10,50 9,00 11,00 --- 19
Nuno van Berkom JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 35,50 26,50 29,50 34,00 35,00 37,50 37,50 38,00 32,00 38,00 --- 109
Renée Lebbink MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 10,50 10,50 --- 17
Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 8,00 8,00 --- 8
Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 - DNS --- 0
Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 24,50 29,00 30,00 30,50 34,50 35,00 33,00 33,50 35,00 --- 98
Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 - DNS --- 0
Sam Janssens JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 22,50 24,00 19,00 22,50 21,00 27,50 26,00 17,00 25,50 27,50 --- 72
Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 18,00 18,00 --- 45
Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 17,00 10,50 11,50 14,50 14,00 17,50 18,00 16,50 18,00 --- 45
Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 15,50 15,50 --- 31
Sjoerd Schets JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 29,50 33,00 35,50 35,00 32,50 35,00 32,50 33,00 35,50 --- 100
Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 17,50 14,50 14,00 14,00 15,00 11,50 18,00 13,50 18,00 --- 39
Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 16,00 15,00 13,00 14,00 15,00 16,00 --- 33
Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 22,00 21,00 15,50 21,00 18,50 16,50 19,50 26,00 27,00 27,00 --- 81
Suzy Willems MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 10,00 10,00 --- 15
Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 21,50 25,50 25,00 26,50 30,00 26,00 26,00 26,50 30,00 --- 81
Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 8,00 8,00 --- 8
Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 - DNS --- 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 - DNS --- 0
Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 19,00 12,50 18,50 18,50 14,00 16,00 21,50 15,00 2,15 21,50 --- 51
Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 11,00 10,00 11,00 10,00 12,00 11,00 12,50 12,50 12,50 --- 21
Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 29,00 28,00 20,50 24,50 21,50 22,50 26,00 28,00 29,00 --- 77
Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 20,00 21,50 17,50 18,50 20,00 19,00 21,50 --- 51
Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 20,00 19,50 14,50 21,00 19,50 21,50 18,00 18,00 23,00 23,00 --- 56
Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team 10 33,50 34,00 37,50 39,00 42,00 39,50 32,00 34,00 40,00 42,00 --- 123
Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 20,50 20,50 --- 55
Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 9,50 5,00 10,00 10,50 9,50 12,50 12,50 10,00 8,00 12,50 --- 21
Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 19,00 17,50 14,00 20,00 16,00 15,00 18,00 15,50 19,50 20,00 --- 53
Yvette Hendriksen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 10,50 12,00 11,00 9,00 12,00 11,00 10,00 10,00 12,00 12,00 --- 22

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9ResOBPPunten totaal
Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 24 19,50 19,50 --- 75
Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 12,00 9,00 10,50 12,50 12,50 --- 38
Aniek de Man MPB - AV Attila Team 22 7,00 7,50 6,00 6,00 7,50 7,50 5,00 6,00 7,00 7,50 --- 19
Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 10,00 10,00 11,00 10,50 3,50 10,00 10,00 11,00 --- 45
Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 4,00 6,00 6,00 6,00 --- 16
Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 16 10,50 10,50 --- 54
Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 13 21,50 21,50 --- 92
Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 20 9,00 9,00 9,00 --- 33
Caries Land MPB - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 9,00 11,00 14,50 14,50 --- 51
Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 20 11,50 12,50 12,50 --- 46
Daniek An...on Ortega MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 4,00 6,50 7,00 7,00 7,00 --- 28
Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 17 14,00 15,00 11,50 8,50 10,50 16,50 12,00 16,50 --- 55
Darko Kuijs JPC - AV Attila Team 24 21,00 21,00 --- 90
Demi de Vaan MPC - Taxandria Team 20 8,00 8,00 10,00 10,00 10,00 --- 39
Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 36,00 36,00 --- 141
Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 22 7,00 11,00 11,50 12,00 10,50 12,00 9,00 8,50 10,50 12,00 --- 43
Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 15 19,50 19,50 --- 75
Eline van Kempen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 11,00 13,00 8,50 11,50 10,00 8,00 11,00 10,50 12,00 13,00 --- 44
Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 17 11,50 11,00 8,50 11,00 7,50 6,00 10,00 9,50 11,50 --- 37
Elyse Schoonen MPC - AV Attila Team 23 5,00 6,50 5,50 8,00 8,00 --- 27
Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 24 10,00 11,00 11,00 --- 35
Emma van der Pas MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 14,50 16,00 9,50 10,00 12,50 13,00 16,00 --- 58
Emma Krijnen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 6,00 6,50 5,00 6,50 6,50 8,00 6,50 6,50 8,00 --- 35
Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 23 6,50 10,50 7,00 11,00 12,50 12,50 --- 53
Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 13,00 13,00 --- 44
Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 16 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 9,50 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 13 18,50 18,50 --- 89
Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 23 8,00 9,00 10,00 10,50 10,50 --- 33
Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 16 9,00 9,00 --- 38
Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 16,00 17,00 17,00 --- 63
Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 9,50 10,00 12,50 13,00 13,00 --- 44
Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 22 7,50 15,50 11,50 11,50 9,50 10,00 11,00 9,00 10,00 15,50 --- 61
Floris Dieleman JPC - AV Attila Team 24 8,50 10,50 10,50 --- 36
Floris de Zwart JPB - Scorpio Team 17 21,00 15,50 15,50 18,50 17,50 18,00 20,00 13,50 18,50 21,00 --- 75
Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 24 12,00 14,50 14,50 --- 51
Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 23 10,50 9,50 10,00 5,50 11,00 11,00 --- 38
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPMini - Taxandria Team 20 8,00 8,50 8,50 8,50 9,00 9,00 --- 38
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 18,50 18,50 --- 64
Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 15 - DNS --- 0
Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 22 17,00 16,00 11,00 14,00 14,50 12,50 16,00 15,50 10,50 17,00 --- 92
Jade van de Rest MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 7,50 7,50 6,50 7,50 8,50 6,00 8,00 8,50 8,50 --- 30
Janna Kappen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 4,30 3,00 3,50 4,50 4,50 4,50 --- 10
Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 8,50 8,00 8,50 7,50 8,00 7,50 8,00 8,50 8,50 --- 39
Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 17 20,50 20,50 20,00 20,00 20,50 20,50 23,05 23,00 23,05 --- 83
Jelske Schets MPB - Scorpio Team 17 14,00 15,00 13,00 16,00 9,50 12,00 13,50 14,00 16,00 --- 58
Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 13 11,50 11,50 --- 54
Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 16 11,50 11,50 --- 37
Jip van Iersel JPC - AV Attila Team 24 19,50 21,00 21,00 --- 90
Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 9,00 8,00 6,50 7,00 9,00 --- 28
Joosje van Gerwen MPB - AV Attila Team 23 3,50 8,50 6,00 8,00 9,00 9,00 --- 26
Josje van Straalen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 7,00 10,00 5,00 6,50 5,50 7,00 6,90 9,00 10,00 10,00 --- 30
Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 24,00 24,00 --- 88
Julie Kleppe MPC - Taxandria Team 20 12,50 12,50 13,00 13,00 13,00 --- 56
Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 12,50 10,00 6,50 6,50 10,00 10,50 12,50 12,50 --- 46
Juul Jonas MPB - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 23,50 23,50 --- 85
Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 15 13,00 13,00 --- 65
Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 25,50 25,50 --- 94
Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 7,00 7,50 7,50 --- 19
Lena Prachkovskiy MPB - Scorpio Team 17 8,50 7,50 11,50 10,00 10,50 11,00 10,00 9,00 15,50 15,50 --- 56
Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 22 8,00 7,00 6,00 11,00 11,00 8,50 6,50 10,00 8,50 11,00 --- 35
Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 10,00 11,50 10,00 8,50 9,50 9,00 10,00 13,00 13,00 --- 56
Loek van der Burgt JPC - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 11,50 11,50 --- 34
Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 7,00 6,50 7,00 5,50 4,00 8,50 5,00 8,50 --- 35
Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 23 17,00 16,00 14,50 17,00 --- 69
Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 10,50 13,50 13,00 13,50 11,50 10,50 10,50 10,00 13,50 --- 51
Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 22 9,00 8,00 8,50 9,50 7,50 8,00 7,50 7,50 6,00 9,50 --- 36
Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 20 10,50 10,50 11,00 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Marit Peschke MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 3,50 3,00 4,50 6,50 5,50 6,50 --- 24
Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 6,00 7,00 7,50 8,00 9,00 9,00 --- 33
Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - DNS --- 0
Mijrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 16 8,00 8,00 --- 27
Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 24 16,00 16,50 20,50 20,50 --- 80
Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 15 21,50 21,50 --- 77
Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 23 14,00 15,50 14,00 15,50 --- 51
Milou van den Broek MPMini - AV Attila Team 22 6,00 3,00 9,50 10,00 7,00 13,50 12,50 12,00 9,50 13,50 --- 77
Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 17 13,00 14,50 14,00 14,00 12,50 14,50 14,50 13,50 14,50 --- 51
Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 5,50 5,00 5,00 5,50 3,50 4,00 5,50 5,50 --- 13
Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 5,50 8,00 11,00 12,50 14,00 14,00 --- 49
Nieke Westerveen MPC - Atledo Team 16 12,00 12,00 --- 51
Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 13,00 12,50 13,00 15,50 13,50 12,50 10,00 12,00 15,50 --- 61
Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 13 - DNS --- 0
Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 7,00 9,50 10,50 10,50 --- 48
Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 4,50 6,00 5,00 6,50 6,50 4,50 5,00 6,00 6,50 --- 19
Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 11,00 9,00 11,00 10,50 8,50 10,50 8,50 11,00 --- 58
Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 15 11,00 11,00 --- 35
Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 12,50 10,50 11,00 8,00 9,50 13,00 11,50 10,00 13,00 --- 48
Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 24 14,50 15,50 19,50 19,50 --- 68
Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 8,00 10,00 10,50 10,00 11,50 7,00 9,00 9,50 11,50 --- 48
Renée Kramer MPB - Atledo Team 16 12,50 12,50 --- 42
Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 8,00 7,50 8,50 11,00 9,50 8,50 11,50 9,00 11,50 --- 48
Roan Stoot JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 12,50 12,50 --- 38
Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 7,50 7,00 7,50 7,50 --- 28
Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 12,50 15,00 15,00 --- 54
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 22 5,50 6,50 7,50 8,50 9,50 8,50 7,50 8,00 8,00 9,50 --- 31
Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 10,00 11,00 12,00 12,50 13,00 14,00 14,00 --- 49
Sara Mauro MPC - AV Attila Team 24 7,00 7,45 9,00 9,50 9,50 --- 36
Senne van de Rest JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 13,50 17,50 18,00 18,50 16,00 13,00 14,50 12,00 18,50 --- 102
Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 16 12,50 12,50 --- 46
Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 20 5,00 8,00 8,00 8,00 --- 27
Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 15,00 16,00 17,00 17,00 --- 63
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 27,50 27,50 --- 103
Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 7,50 9,00 6,50 6,50 8,00 9,00 --- 43
Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 15 21,50 21,50 --- 77
Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 17 15,50 13,50 12,00 14,50 14,00 14,50 10,50 12,50 17,50 17,50 --- 65
Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 16,50 16,50 --- 55
Tessa van Helderen MPB - Atledo Team 16 13,50 13,50 --- 47
Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 13,00 13,00 --- 40
Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 24 15,00 17,50 19,50 20,00 20,00 --- 84
Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 14,00 13,50 10,50 12,00 8,50 11,00 12,50 14,00 --- 53
Tijmen Rotte JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 15,50 15,00 11,50 13,50 16,50 14,50 15,00 12,50 16,50 --- 66
Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 14,00 14,50 14,00 12,50 15,50 14,50 15,50 --- 61
Tirza Heutink MPMini - Scorpio Team 13 6,00 6,00 --- 21
Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 13 10,00 10,00 --- 33
Tom Bastiaansen JPB - AV Attila Team 24 9,50 13,00 14,00 15,00 15,50 16,00 16,00 --- 53
Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 7,00 7,00 7,50 9,50 9,50 --- 46
Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 24 9,00 11,00 13,00 13,00 --- 48
Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 20 - DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini