Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9Res OBPPunten totaal
Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,45 2,60 2,75 2,75 2,95 2,95 --- 49
Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 - DNS --- 0
Anne van Kempen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,75 2,95 2,85 2,80 2,95 --- 49
Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,65 3,55 3,55 3,05 3,65 --- 74
Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 2,50 2,75 2,55 2,70 2,25 2,65 1,95 2,75 --- 43
Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,60 2,80 2,80 2,45 2,75 2,75 2,75 2,85 2,80 2,85 --- 46
Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,40 3,05 3,35 3,35 3,35 3,40 --- 65
Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 2,25 3,05 2,45 2,35 3,05 --- 46
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 3,35 3,35 3,75 3,70 3,80 3,70 3,60 3,80 --- 69
Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,35 3,20 3,35 3,35 3,40 3,45 3,45 --- 66
Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 08 2,50 2,90 2,85 2,85 2,95 2,85 2,85 2,70 - 2,95 --- 49
David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 - DNS --- 0
Dorris Versteijnen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,25 2,75 2,70 2,80 2,80 2,70 2,90 2,80 2,80 2,90 --- 48
Edwin Van...r Heijden JPA1 - DAK Team 01 2,90 3,00 3,00 2,90 2,85 - 3,00 3,00 --- 44
Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,55 2,50 2,70 2,50 2,45 2,65 2,50 2,60 2,40 2,70 --- 41
Enzo Eijsermans JPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 - DNS --- 0
Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,40 2,90 2,95 2,85 3,10 3,10 --- 54
Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,85 3,15 3,20 3,40 3,25 3,40 --- 65
Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,90 2,40 - 2,75 3,15 3,20 3,20 --- 58
Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 2,50 3,05 2,85 2,65 2,80 2,50 2,95 3,05 --- 53
Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,90 2,85 3,00 2,85 2,90 3,00 --- 51
Giel Fitters JPA2 - AV Attila Team 11 3,20 2,80 3,05 2,90 2,80 3,20 --- 50
Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 2,80 2,70 2,85 2,85 --- 40
Gijs Schoenmakers JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 3,30 3,50 3,30 3,40 3,40 3,40 3,35 3,45 3,50 --- 59
Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,35 2,15 2,75 2,70 2,50 2,45 2,75 --- 37
Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,25 2,85 2,85 2,70 3,20 3,20 --- 58
Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,50 2,65 2,55 2,70 2,75 2,55 2,50 2,50 2,75 2,75 --- 43
Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,95 3,00 3,05 3,05 2,95 3,05 --- 53
Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,40 2,90 2,95 2,85 3,10 3,10 --- 54
Jasper van de Ven JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,50 2,70 2,70 2,70 2,65 2,65 2,65 2,65 2,75 2,75 --- 37
Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 3,05 3,05 3,00 2,85 3,05 --- 46
Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,40 2,55 2,85 2,20 2,70 2,85 --- 46
Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team 01 3,50 3,35 3,15 2,50 3,15 3,30 3,50 3,50 --- 59
Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 - - 3,35 - 3,45 3,45 --- 66
Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,95 3,30 3,15 3,40 3,25 3,40 --- 65
Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 2,80 3,30 2,95 3,05 3,10 3,40 3,40 --- 56
Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 3,10 3,40 3,25 3,30 3,25 3,30 3,40 --- 56
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 - 2,50 2,45 2,15 2,45 2,40 2,50 --- 35
Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,50 2,35 2,30 2,35 2,15 2,50 --- 35
Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,50 3,00 2,90 3,10 - 3,05 3,10 --- 54
Lizzy Corsten MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,65 2,75 - 2,80 - 2,80 2,75 2,80 --- 44
Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,55 3,80 3,35 3,60 3,75 3,80 --- 79
Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,05 2,80 3,20 3,25 3,25 --- 59
Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 2,80 2,95 2,90 2,85 3,05 3,05 --- 53
Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 3,40 3,20 3,35 3,15 3,25 3,40 --- 65
Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 - DNS --- 0
Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,15 2,65 2,70 2,35 2,70 --- 41
Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,00 2,80 2,65 3,05 2,45 3,05 --- 53
Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,80 3,00 2,90 - 3,00 3,60 2,90 2,75 2,70 3,60 --- 72
Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team 10 3,50 3,55 3,55 3,10 3,25 3,55 --- 61
Melanie van Meel MPA1 - DAK Team 01 2,80 2,80 2,80 3,00 2,85 2,55 2,80 3,00 --- 51
Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 3,30 3,25 3,10 3,10 3,15 3,10 3,30 --- 61
Merlijn Verbaan JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 - DNS --- 0
Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 2,85 2,85 2,70 2,65 2,95 2,95 --- 49
Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,30 2,75 2,80 3,00 2,85 3,05 3,05 --- 53
Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 2,80 2,55 2,80 2,90 2,95 2,85 2,65 2,95 --- 43
Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 2,65 2,60 2,50 2,80 2,65 2,60 2,80 --- 44
Nuno van Berkom JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 3,20 3,50 3,45 3,70 3,40 3,45 3,70 --- 65
Renée Lebbink MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 2,65 2,95 2,95 3,10 2,95 2,95 2,95 3,15 3,15 --- 56
Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,50 2,35 2,35 2,00 2,40 2,80 2,80 --- 44
Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 - DNS --- 0
Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 3,65 3,65 3,75 3,95 4,00 3,90 4,00 --- 75
Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 - DNS --- 0
Sam Janssens JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 3,40 3,20 3,10 3,15 3,20 2,50 2,75 3,40 --- 56
Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 3,70 3,70 3,80 3,25 3,60 3,50 3,45 3,80 --- 79
Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,80 2,70 2,75 2,85 2,85 3,05 3,05 --- 53
Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,80 2,85 2,90 3,00 2,85 2,85 2,75 2,90 2,80 3,00 --- 44
Sjoerd Schets JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 3,70 3,85 3,85 3,80 3,80 3,65 3,75 3,85 --- 70
Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 2,70 2,65 2,80 2,70 2,70 3,00 2,90 2,95 3,00 --- 44
Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,90 2,35 2,85 3,35 3,15 3,05 3,30 3,35 --- 55
Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,45 2,45 2,30 2,65 2,80 2,80 --- 44
Suzy Willems MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 2,80 2,70 2,90 2,75 2,85 2,70 2,65 2,80 2,90 --- 48
Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 3,45 3,65 3,50 3,60 3,50 3,65 3,65 --- 64
Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 2,80 2,00 2,80 2,75 2,90 2,25 2,70 2,85 2,95 2,95 --- 49
Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 - DNS --- 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 - DNS --- 0
Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,55 3,00 3,05 3,00 3,30 3,20 3,30 --- 53
Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 2,75 3,05 3,05 --- 46
Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 3,40 3,00 3,25 3,15 3,00 3,50 3,50 3,50 --- 59
Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,20 2,20 2,65 2,75 2,75 2,65 2,65 2,75 --- 37
Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,45 2,35 2,45 2,35 2,45 2,30 2,40 2,45 --- 29
Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team 10 3,85 3,40 3,20 3,75 3,85 --- 70
Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - DNS --- 0
Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 2,30 2,15 2,20 2,20 2,25 2,35 2,30 2,35 --- 27
Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,10 2,95 3,05 3,25 - 3,25 3,25 --- 59
Yvette Hendriksen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 2,75 2,10 2,70 3,25 2,40 3,10 3,25 --- 59

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5Res OBPPunten totaal
Amber van Gurp MPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,40 2,40 --- 37
Amir Al-Badie JPB - AV Attila Team 23 1,95 1,95 --- 20
Aniek de Man MPB - AV Attila Team 22 2,75 2,75 --- 49
Anne Heijnen MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 3,10 3,10 --- 79
Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,30 2,30 --- 42
Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo Team 16 2,30 2,30 --- 55
Bas van der Made JPC - Scorpio Team 13 3,05 3,05 --- 65
Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,50 2,50 --- 51
Caries Land MPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,50 2,50 --- 40
Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,45 2,45 --- 42
Daniek An...on Ortega MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 2,15 2,15 --- 47
Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,15 3,15 --- 58
Darko Kuijs JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,75 2,75 --- 53
Demi de Vaan MPC - Taxandria Team 20 3,00 3,00 --- 74
Dirk Lorkeers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,60 3,60 --- 74
Djurre Zwerver JPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,80 2,80 --- 55
Elien Smits MPB - DAK Team 15 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Eline van Kempen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 3,25 3,25 --- 67
Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,35 2,35 --- 35
Elyse Schoonen MPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,30 2,30 --- 42
Emma Gitz MPB - AV Attila Team 24 3,00 3,00 --- 58
Emma van der Pas MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,95 2,95 --- 56
Emma Krijnen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,10 2,00 2,10 --- 44
Esther van Os MPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,55 2,55 --- 53
Eva Maessen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,95 2,95 --- 56
Eva den Boer MPC - Atledo Team 16 2,50 2,50 --- 51
Eva van der Krabben MPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,50 2,50 --- 51
Faylinn Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 13 3,05 3,05 --- 76
Femke Timmermans MPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,40 2,40 --- 37
Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo Team 16 2,50 2,50 --- 58
Fenna Winkel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,80 2,80 --- 50
Fenna Peschke MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,95 2,95 --- 56
Finn Ardon JPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,85 2,85 --- 57
Floris Dieleman JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,25 2,25 --- 35
Floris de Zwart JPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,85 2,85 --- 47
Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,80 2,80 --- 50
Gijs van Berkel JPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,15 2,15 --- 31
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPMini - Taxandria Team 20 2,10 2,10 --- 39
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,25 3,25 --- 61
Isis van de Water MPB - DAK Team 15 - DNS --- 0
Ivan Westendorp JPMini - AV Attila Team 22 2,80 2,80 --- 74
Jade van de Rest MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,90 3,00 3,00 2,60 3,00 3,00 --- 74
Janna Kappen MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,30 2,30 --- 55
Janne Smits MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 2,40 1,90 2,50 2,70 2,70 --- 77
Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,05 3,05 --- 54
Jelske Schets MPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,05 3,05 --- 60
Jens van Tetering JPMini - Scorpio Team 13 2,30 2,30 --- 49
Jill Paulus MPB - Atledo Team 16 3,05 3,05 --- 60
Jip van Iersel JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,35 2,35 --- 38
Jip Dol JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,20 2,20 --- 33
Joosje van Gerwen MPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,30 2,30 --- 33
Josje van Straalen MPB - AV Attila Team 22 3,05 3,05 --- 60
Julian de Prieëlle JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,05 3,05 --- 54
Julie Kleppe MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,70 2,70 --- 60
Jurre Sjaardema JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,35 2,35 --- 38
Juul Jonas MPB - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Kilan Goddijn JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,50 3,50 --- 70
Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 15 1,95 1,95 --- 33
Lars Bloemers JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,30 3,30 --- 63
Laure van Nunen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,35 2,35 --- 35
Lena Prachkovskiy MPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Lieke van Berkel MPB - AV Attila Team 22 2,80 2,80 --- 50
Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,20 2,50 2,30 2,20 2,30 2,50 --- 51
Loek van der Burgt JPC - AV Attila Team 22 - DNS --- 0
Lukas Kok JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,80 2,80 --- 46
Lukas Kegler JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,20 2,00 2,00 2,10 2,20 2,20 --- 44
Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - AV Attila Team 23 2,80 2,80 --- 55
Luuk Verbeek JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 3,45 3,45 --- 82
Lynn van Beers MPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,25 2,25 --- 40
Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,75 2,75 --- 62
Marit Peschke MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,35 2,35 --- 57
Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,25 2,25 --- 40
Merlijn Pellis JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - DNS --- 0
Mijrthe Luijten MPC - Atledo Team 16 2,05 2,05 --- 32
Mila Strooper MPB - AV Attila Team 24 3,10 3,10 --- 62
Milan Kwetters JPB - DAK Team 15 2,95 2,95 --- 51
Miles Harahap JPB - AV Attila Team 23 2,85 2,85 --- 47
Milou van den Broek MPMini - AV Attila Team 22 2,70 2,70 --- 77
Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio Team 17 3,15 3,15 --- 64
Myrthe Belt MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,20 2,20 --- 38
Naimah de Wind MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Nieke Westerveen MPC - Atledo Team 16 3,20 3,20 --- 83
Niels Hermans JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,90 2,80 3,00 3,00 3,10 3,10 --- 67
Noah Paunussa JPC - Scorpio Team 13 - DNS --- 0
Noah Joosen JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 2,50 2,50 --- 58
Noor Faas MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,70 2,70 --- 60
Nore Stroober MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,75 2,75 --- 80
Nynke Lankhaar MPB - DAK Team 15 2,55 2,55 --- 42
Ot Jansen JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 2,30 2,20 2,20 2,40 2,50 --- 44
Pelle Slobbe JPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,90 2,90 --- 49
Puck van Gils MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,60 2,70 2,80 2,60 2,80 2,80 --- 64
Renée Kramer MPB - Atledo Team 16 2,40 2,40 --- 37
Renske van de Corput MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,40 2,20 2,20 2,40 2,60 2,60 --- 55
Roan Stoot JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,95 2,95 --- 51
Rogier Gitz JPMini - AV Attila Team 23 2,10 2,10 --- 39
Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 3,30 3,30 --- 69
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 22 2,40 2,40 --- 40
Sam Hofmans MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 3,10 3,10 --- 62
Sara Mauro MPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,60 2,60 --- 55
Senne van de Rest JPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,70 2,70 2,80 2,40 2,50 2,80 --- 74
Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Atledo Team 16 2,30 2,30 --- 36
Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria Team 20 2,40 2,40 --- 47
Silke Israel MPB - AV Sprint Team 18 3,15 3,15 --- 64
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 3,00 3,00 --- 53
Sofie Buijs MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 2,20 2,20 --- 49
Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK Team 15 2,55 2,55 --- 38
Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio Team 17 2,90 2,90 --- 54
Ted Houtepen JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,90 2,90 --- 49
Tessa van Helderen MPB - Atledo Team 16 2,75 2,75 --- 49
Thijmen Kegler JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 2,75 2,75 --- 44
Thijs Rodenburg JPC - AV Attila Team 24 2,15 2,15 --- 31
Thomas Klunder JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,25 2,25 --- 35
Tijmen Rotte JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,60 2,70 2,70 2,80 2,60 2,80 --- 55
Tijn Janssens JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 2,95 2,95 --- 61
Tirza Heutink MPMini - Scorpio Team 13 2,40 2,40 --- 60
Tom Kula JPC - Scorpio Team 13 2,75 2,75 --- 53
Tom Bastiaansen JPB - AV Attila Team 24 2,30 2,30 --- 30
Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria Team 20 2,55 2,55 --- 68
Wouter Pels JPC - AV Attila Team 24 1,60 1,60 --- 14
Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Team 20 - DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini