Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Aimee Rynart MPA2 - Team 07 --- ---
Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - Team 03 --- ---
Anne van Kempen MPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Aurelia Davis MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Team 05 --- ---
Bente Meijer MPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Team 05 --- ---
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Team 01 --- ---
Daantje Janssens MPA1 - Team 03 --- ---
Danique Bergman MPA2 - Team 08 --- ---
David Geurts JPA2 - Team 09 --- ---
Dorris Versteijnen MPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Edwin Van...r Heijden JPA1 - Team 01 --- ---
Emma Ardon MPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Enzo Eijsermans JPA2 - Team 10 --- ---
Eva Flier MPA2 - Team 07 --- ---
Eva Koning MPA2 - Team 07 --- ---
Femke Gijzen MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Team 01 --- ---
Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Giel Fitters JPA2 - Team 11 --- ---
Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - Team 09 --- ---
Gijs Schoenmakers JPA1 - Team 05 --- ---
Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - Team 04 --- ---
Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Inge Kribbe MPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - Team 07 --- ---
Isis van Gils MPA2 - Team 07 --- ---
Jasper van de Ven JPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - Team 09 --- ---
Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Jonas Vos JPA1 - Team 01 --- ---
Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - Team 06 --- ---
Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - Team 10 --- ---
Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - Team 04 --- ---
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - Team 10 --- ---
Linde Joosen MPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - Team 03 --- ---
Lizzy Corsten MPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Loïs Drent MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Lotte van Ham MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Luka Harahap MPA2 - Team 10 --- ---
Luna Faas MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Luuk de Winter JPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 07 --- ---
Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Mathijs van Os JPA1 - Team 10 --- ---
Melanie van Meel MPA1 - Team 01 --- ---
Merel Joosen MPA2 - Team 10 --- ---
Merlijn Verbaan JPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Nienke Blom MPA2 - Team 06 --- ---
Nina Groffen MPA1 - Team 03 --- ---
Noah Peeters JPA1 - Team 05 --- ---
Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - Team 10 --- ---
Nuno van Berkom JPA2 - Team 01 --- ---
Renée Lebbink MPA1 - Team 05 --- ---
Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - Team 07 --- ---
Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - Team 09 --- ---
Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Team 01 --- ---
Sam Molenaar JPA2 - Team 09 --- ---
Sam Janssens JPA2 - Team 04 --- ---
Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Team 05 --- ---
Sarah Buijs MPA1 - Team 03 --- ---
Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Sjoerd Schets JPA2 - Team 01 --- ---
Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - Team 09 --- ---
Stef van Nunen JPA2 - Team 04 --- ---
Stella Stroober MPA1 - Team 03 --- ---
Suzy Willems MPA1 - Team 05 --- ---
Sverre Handor JPA2 - Team 09 --- ---
Tessa de Jong MPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - Team 08 --- ---
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - Team 04 --- ---
Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - Team 11 --- ---
Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - Team 09 --- ---
Tom van Es JPA1 - Team 04 --- ---
Tom van Breda JPA1 - Team 04 --- ---
Tristen Strooper JPA1 - Team 10 --- ---
Wiesje Keij MPA2 - Team 07 --- ---
Yair Herz JPA1 - Team 04 --- ---
Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - Team 03 --- ---
Yvette Hendriksen MPA2 - Team 10 --- ---

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber van Gurp MPB - Team 24 --- ---
Amir Al-Badie JPB - Team 23 --- ---
Aniek de Man MPB - Team 22 --- ---
Anne Heijnen MPC - Team 19 --- ---
Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Team 20 --- ---
Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Team 16 --- ---
Bas van der Made JPC - Team 13 --- ---
Benthe Leermakers MPC - Team 20 --- ---
Caries Land MPB - Team 23 --- ---
Casper van den Akker JPC - Team 20 --- ---
Daniek An...on Ortega MPMini - Team 20 --- ---
Dario Ehrismann JPB - Team 17 --- ---
Darko Kuijs JPC - Team 24 --- ---
Demi de Vaan MPC - Team 20 --- ---
Dirk Lorkeers JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Djurre Zwerver JPC - Team 22 --- ---
Elien Smits MPB - Team 15 --- ---
Eline van Kempen MPB - Team 22 --- ---
Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Team 17 --- ---
Elyse Schoonen MPC - Team 23 --- ---
Emma Gitz MPB - Team 24 --- ---
Emma van der Pas MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Emma Krijnen MPMini - Team 21 --- ---
Esther van Os MPC - Team 23 --- ---
Eva Maessen MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Eva den Boer MPC - Team 16 --- ---
Eva van der Krabben MPC - Team 23 --- ---
Faylinn Jansen MPC - Team 13 --- ---
Femke Timmermans MPB - Team 23 --- ---
Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Team 16 --- ---
Fenna Winkel MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Fenna Peschke MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Finn Ardon JPC - Team 22 --- ---
Floris Dieleman JPC - Team 24 --- ---
Floris de Zwart JPB - Team 17 --- ---
Froukje va...lkerwaard MPB - Team 24 --- ---
Gijs van Berkel JPC - Team 23 --- ---
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPMini - Team 20 --- ---
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Isis van de Water MPB - Team 15 --- ---
Ivan Westendorp JPMini - Team 22 --- ---
Jade van de Rest MPC - Team 21 --- ---
Janna Kappen MPMini - Team 19 --- ---
Janne Smits MPMini - Team 21 --- ---
Jasper Buschman JPB - Team 17 --- ---
Jelske Schets MPB - Team 17 --- ---
Jens van Tetering JPMini - Team 13 --- ---
Jill Paulus MPB - Team 16 --- ---
Jip van Iersel JPC - Team 24 --- ---
Jip Dol JPC - Team 19 --- ---
Joosje van Gerwen MPB - Team 23 --- ---
Josje van Straalen MPB - Team 22 --- ---
Julian de Prieëlle JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Julie Kleppe MPC - Team 20 --- ---
Jurre Sjaardema JPC - Team 19 --- ---
Juul Jonas MPB - Team 22 --- ---
Kilan Goddijn JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Koen van Gestel JPMini - Team 15 --- ---
Lars Bloemers JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Laure van Nunen MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Lena Prachkovskiy MPB - Team 17 --- ---
Lieke van Berkel MPB - Team 22 --- ---
Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - Team 21 --- ---
Loek van der Burgt JPC - Team 22 --- ---
Lukas Kok JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Lukas Kegler JPMini - Team 21 --- ---
Luuk Steenbakkers JPC - Team 23 --- ---
Luuk Verbeek JPC - Team 19 --- ---
Lynn van Beers MPC - Team 22 --- ---
Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Team 20 --- ---
Marit Peschke MPMini - Team 19 --- ---
Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Team 20 --- ---
Merlijn Pellis JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Mijrthe Luijten MPC - Team 16 --- ---
Mila Strooper MPB - Team 24 --- ---
Milan Kwetters JPB - Team 15 --- ---
Miles Harahap JPB - Team 23 --- ---
Milou van den Broek MPMini - Team 22 --- ---
Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Team 17 --- ---
Myrthe Belt MPC - Team 19 --- ---
Naimah de Wind MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Nieke Westerveen MPC - Team 16 --- ---
Niels Hermans JPC - Team 21 --- ---
Noah Paunussa JPC - Team 13 --- ---
Noah Joosen JPMini - Team 23 --- ---
Noor Faas MPC - Team 19 --- ---
Nore Stroober MPMini - Team 19 --- ---
Nynke Lankhaar MPB - Team 15 --- ---
Ot Jansen JPC - Team 21 --- ---
Pelle Slobbe JPB - Team 24 --- ---
Puck van Gils MPC - Team 21 --- ---
Renée Kramer MPB - Team 16 --- ---
Renske van de Corput MPC - Team 21 --- ---
Roan Stoot JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Rogier Gitz JPMini - Team 23 --- ---
Roza Felin... Willemen MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - Team 22 --- ---
Sam Hofmans MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Sara Mauro MPC - Team 24 --- ---
Senne van de Rest JPMini - Team 21 --- ---
Shane van IJzendoorn JPC - Team 16 --- ---
Sigrid Willems MPC - Team 20 --- ---
Silke Israel MPB - Team 18 --- ---
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Sofie Buijs MPMini - Team 19 --- ---
Stan van Gestel JPB - Team 15 --- ---
Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Team 17 --- ---
Ted Houtepen JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Tessa van Helderen MPB - Team 16 --- ---
Thijmen Kegler JPB - Team 14 --- ---
Thijs Rodenburg JPC - Team 24 --- ---
Thomas Klunder JPC - Team 19 --- ---
Tijmen Rotte JPC - Team 21 --- ---
Tijn Janssens JPC - Team 19 --- ---
Tirza Heutink MPMini - Team 13 --- ---
Tom Kula JPC - Team 13 --- ---
Tom Bastiaansen JPB - Team 24 --- ---
Vive van Wijk MPMini - Team 20 --- ---
Wouter Pels JPC - Team 24 --- ---
Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Team 20 --- ---
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini