Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5ResOBPPunten totaal
Aimee Rynart MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 12,0 12,0 --- 60
Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 DNS DNS --- 0
Anne van Kempen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 12,5 12,5 --- 52
Aurelia Davis MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 10,8 10,8 --- 80
Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 13,3 13,3 --- 41
Bente Meijer MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 13,3 13,3 --- 41
Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 11,4 11,4 --- 70
Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 14,2 14,2 --- 26
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 11,9 11,2 11,2 --- 64
Daantje Janssens MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 10,8 10,8 --- 80
Danique Bergman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 08 11,5 11,5 --- 68
David Geurts JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 DNS DNS --- 0
Dorris Versteijnen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 12,1 12,1 --- 59
Edwin Van...r Heijden JPA1 - DAK Team 01 13,1 13,5 13,3 13,1 --- 38
Emma Ardon MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 12,1 12,1 --- 59
Enzo Eijsermans JPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 DNS DNS --- 0
Eva Flier MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 DNS DNS --- 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 12,1 12,1 --- 59
Femke Gijzen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 11,2 11,2 --- 73
Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 12,8 12,8 13,5 12,8 --- 48
Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 12,2 12,2 --- 57
Giel Fitters JPA2 - AV Attila Team 11 11,8 11,8 --- 55
Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 13,2 13,2 --- 37
Gijs Schoenmakers JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 11,9 11,9 --- 54
Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 14,2 14,2 --- 26
Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 11,6 11,6 --- 66
Inge Kribbe MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 14,5 14,5 --- 27
Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 12,2 12,2 --- 57
Isis van Gils MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 13,7 13,7 --- 36
Jasper van de Ven JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 12,4 12,4 --- 47
Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 12,3 12,3 --- 48
Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 13,4 13,4 --- 40
Jonas Vos JPA1 - DAK Team 01 11,6 11,8 11,9 11,6 --- 58
Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 11,4 11,4 --- 70
Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 06 10,8 10,8 --- 80
Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 11,2 11,2 --- 64
Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 10,5 10,9 10,5 --- 74
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 12,7 12,7 --- 50
Linde Joosen MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 13,7 13,7 --- 36
Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,6 11,6 11,8 11,8 11,6 --- 66
Lizzy Corsten MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 13,0 13,0 --- 45
Loïs Drent MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 11,2 11,2 --- 73
Lotte van Ham MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 11,6 11,6 --- 66
Luka Harahap MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 13,4 13,4 --- 40
Luna Faas MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 11,0 11,0 --- 77
Luuk de Winter JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 DNS DNS --- 0
Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 14,5 14,5 --- 27
Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 13,3 13,3 --- 41
Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 13,7 13,7 --- 36
Mathijs van Os JPA1 - AV Attila Team 10 11,3 11,3 --- 62
Melanie van Meel MPA1 - DAK Team 01 12,9 13,4 13,0 12,9 --- 47
Merel Joosen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 12,0 12,0 --- 60
Merlijn Verbaan JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 DNS DNS --- 0
Nienke Blom MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 06 11,4 11,4 --- 70
Nina Groffen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,7 11,6 11,1 11,3 11,1 --- 75
Noah Peeters JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 15,2 15,2 --- 17
Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 12,6 12,6 --- 51
Nuno van Berkom JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 10,9 11,0 10,9 10,9 10,9 --- 68
Renée Lebbink MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 12,0 12,0 --- 60
Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 14,3 14,3 --- 29
Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 DNS DNS --- 0
Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 10,9 11,9 10,9 --- 68
Sam Molenaar JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 DNS DNS --- 0
Sam Janssens JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 11,5 59,0 11,7 11,4 11,4 --- 61
Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 11,0 11,0 --- 77
Sarah Buijs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 12,3 12,6 12,9 12,9 12,3 --- 55
Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 12,9 12,9 --- 41
Sjoerd Schets JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 10,9 11,2 10,9 --- 68
Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 09 12,9 12,9 --- 41
Stef van Nunen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 12,3 12,1 12,1 --- 51
Stella Stroober MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 12,1 11,9 12,4 12,2 12,7 11,9 --- 62
Suzy Willems MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 12,3 12,3 --- 55
Sverre Handor JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 11,4 11,4 --- 61
Tessa de Jong MPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 13,7 13,7 --- 36
Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - AV Attila Team 08 DNS DNS --- 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 DNS DNS --- 0
Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 11,8 11,8 11,8 11,8 --- 55
Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - AV Attila Team 11 DNS DNS --- 0
Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 09 10,7 10,7 --- 71
Tom van Es JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 12,6 12,9 12,9 12,6 --- 44
Tom van Breda JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 14,0 14,3 14,3 15,0 14,0 --- 28
Tristen Strooper JPA1 - AV Attila Team 10 10,8 10,8 --- 70
Wiesje Keij MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 DNS DNS --- 0
Yair Herz JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 14,5 14,5 14,5 14,7 14,5 --- 23
Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 11,5 12,0 12:04,0 11,5 --- 68
Yvette Hendriksen MPA2 - AV Attila Team 10 11,5 11,5 --- 68
  • Pupil A