Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Aimee Rynart MPA2 - Team 07 DNS 10,4 10,6 10,4 --- 59 59
Anna van Langevelde MPA1 - Team 03 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Anne van Kempen MPA1 - Team 11 11,0 11,1 11,2 11,0 --- 46 0
Aurelia Davis MPA2 - Team 06 10,0 9,8 9,8 --- 75 75
Ayaan Omer Ige MPA2 - Team 05 12,1 11,9 11,9 --- 28 0
Bente Meijer MPA1 - Team 08 10,7 10,6 10,6 --- 55 55
Britt de Leeuw MPA2 - Team 06 10,2 10,2 --- 64 0
Daan Verschoor JPA2 - Team 05 11,3 11,4 11,3 --- 34 0
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Team 01 10,1 10,1 --- 58 58
Daantje Janssens MPA1 - Team 03 9,7 9,7 --- 78 78
Danique Bergman MPA2 - Team 08 11,1 11,1 10,6 10,6 --- 55 55
David Geurts JPA2 - Team 09 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Dorris Versteijnen MPA1 - Team 08 DNS 10,8 10,6 10,6 --- 55 55
Edwin Van...r Heijden JPA1 - Team 01 11,4 11,4 --- 32 0
Emma Ardon MPA1 - Team 08 11,8 10,9 10,9 --- 48 0
Enzo Eijsermans JPA2 - Team 10 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Eva Flier MPA2 - Team 07 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Eva Koning MPA2 - Team 07 10,9 10,8 10,8 10,8 --- 50 50
Femke Gijzen MPA2 - Team 06 10,5 10,5 --- 57 0
Fenna Dudok MPA2 - Team 01 11,5 11,5 --- 35 0
Floor Verhoeven MPA1 - Team 11 10,8 10,7 10,7 --- 52 52
Giel Fitters JPA2 - Team 11 10,2 10,3 10,2 10,2 --- 56 56
Giel Huijsmans JPA1 - Team 09 10,5 10,4 10,6 10,4 --- 52 52
Gijs Schoenmakers JPA1 - Team 05 9,8 9,8 --- 65 65
Hugo van Keulen JPA2 - Team 04 12,8 12,8 --- 12 0
Ifelunwa Igwala MPA1 - Team 11 10,5 10,4 10,5 10,4 --- 59 59
Inge Kribbe MPA1 - Team 08 12,3 12,4 12,3 --- 21 0
Iris Mackenbach MPA2 - Team 07 10,5 10,5 10,1 10,1 --- 67 67
Isis van Gils MPA2 - Team 07 11,7 11,2 11,2 --- 41 41
Jasper van de Ven JPA1 - Team 08 DNS 10,9 10,9 --- 41 0
Jesse Boomaars JPA1 - Team 09 9,8 10,4 10,2 9,8 --- 65 65
Jhiti de Rooij MPA1 - Team 11 11,2 11,6 11,2 --- 41 0
Jonas Vos JPA1 - Team 01 10,4 10,4 --- 52 52
Joss Ruedisueli MPA2 - Team 06 10,0 10,0 --- 70 0
Juul de Reijdt MPA1 - Team 06 9,9 9,9 --- 72 72
Kamiel Watzeels JPA2 - Team 10 10,1 9,7 9,7 --- 68 68
Kwinten Rotte JPA2 - Team 04 10,1 10,1 --- 58 58
Lieve Schoof MPA2 - Team 10 11,1 10,9 10,9 --- 48 0
Linde Joosen MPA1 - Team 11 11,3 11,5 11,8 11,3 --- 39 0
Linne van ...epstraten MPA1 - Team 03 10,1 10,1 --- 67 67
Lizzy Corsten MPA1 - Team 11 11,0 11,2 11,4 11,0 --- 46 0
Loïs Drent MPA2 - Team 06 10,1 9,9 9,9 --- 72 72
Lotte van Ham MPA2 - Team 06 9,7 9,7 --- 78 78
Luka Harahap MPA2 - Team 10 11,2 11,0 11,0 --- 46 0
Luna Faas MPA2 - Team 06 9,9 9,4 9,4 --- 86 86
Luuk de Winter JPA1 - Team 11 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Madelief Ruijters MPA1 - Team 11 11,0 11,2 11,0 --- 46 46
Marije Huijbregtse MPA2 - Team 07 10,5 10,5 10,5 --- 57 57
Marit Schapendonk MPA1 - Team 08 11,7 10,6 10,6 --- 55 55
Mathijs van Os JPA1 - Team 10 10,1 10,7 10,1 --- 58 58
Melanie van Meel MPA1 - Team 01 11,6 11,6 --- 33 0
Merel Joosen MPA2 - Team 10 10,5 10,5 10,5 --- 57 57
Merlijn Verbaan JPA1 - Team 08 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Nienke Blom MPA2 - Team 06 DNS 10,2 10,0 10,0 --- 70 0
Nina Groffen MPA1 - Team 03 10,1 10,1 --- 67 67
Noah Peeters JPA1 - Team 05 11,1 11,3 11,1 --- 38 38
Noralie Dieleman MPA2 - Team 10 11,3 11,1 11,4 11,1 --- 43 0
Nuno van Berkom JPA2 - Team 01 9,6 9,6 --- 70 70
Renée Lebbink MPA1 - Team 05 10,4 10,2 10,2 --- 64 64
Roos van der Gracht MPA1 - Team 07 11,3 11,2 11,2 --- 41 0
Rutger van...er Lichte JPA1 - Team 09 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Ryan Jansen JPA2 - Team 01 10,0 10,0 --- 61 61
Sam Molenaar JPA2 - Team 09 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Sam Janssens JPA2 - Team 04 10,2 10,2 --- 56 56
Sam de Vaan MPA2 - Team 05 9,4 9,2 9,2 --- 92 92
Sarah Buijs MPA1 - Team 03 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Sem van Boxtel JPA1 - Team 08 10,7 10,8 10,7 --- 45 0
Sjoerd Schets JPA2 - Team 01 9,9 9,9 --- 63 63
Sjoerd van de Corput JPA1 - Team 09 10,1 10,5 10,5 9,8 9,8 --- 65 65
Stef van Nunen JPA2 - Team 04 10,2 10,2 --- 56 56
Stella Stroober MPA1 - Team 03 11,6 11,6 --- 33 33
Suzy Willems MPA1 - Team 05 10,9 11,0 10,9 --- 48 48
Sverre Handor JPA2 - Team 09 9,6 9,7 9,9 9,6 --- 70 70
Tessa de Jong MPA1 - Team 08 10,5 10,6 10,5 --- 57 57
Thijs Picokrie JPA1 - Team 08 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Tijl Rijnbout JPA1 - Team 11 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Tijl van Kasteren JPA1 - Team 04 10,6 10,6 --- 47 47
Tim Versteijnen JPA1 - Team 11 10,3 10,3 10,3 --- 54 54
Tobias de Prieëlle JPA2 - Team 09 9,7 9,8 9,6 9,6 --- 70 70
Tom van Es JPA1 - Team 04 12,1 12,1 --- 21 21
Tom van Breda JPA1 - Team 04 12,2 12,2 --- 20 0
Tristen Strooper JPA1 - Team 10 9,7 9,9 9,5 9,5 --- 72 72
Wiesje Keij MPA2 - Team 07 DNS DNS --- 0 0
Yair Herz JPA1 - Team 04 12,4 12,4 --- 17 0
Ylva den Heijer MPA1 - Team 03 10,4 10,4 --- 59 59
Yvette Hendriksen MPA2 - Team 10 10,3 10,0 10,3 10,6 10,0 --- 70 70
  • Pupil A