Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

# Naam Team P1P2P3Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 4,05 --- --- 4,05 +0.0 m/s--- 77
2 Tim Klein JPA2 - DJA Team 01 4,00 --- --- 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 75
3 Tibbe Teunissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,70 3,75 --- 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 67
4 Joey de Hesselle JPA1 - DJA Team 01 3,55 --- --- 3,55 +0.0 m/s--- 61
5 Alexander ...n Paassen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,45 --- --- 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 58
6 Mark Smolders JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,25 3,35 3,40 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 56
7 Britt de Leeuw MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,35 --- --- 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 63
7 Femke Dam MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,35 --- --- 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 63
9 Bijou Leto MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,30 --- --- 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 61
9 Bram Marijnissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 3,25 3,30 --- 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 53
11 Lotte van Ham MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,25 --- --- 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 59
11 Danisha Kats MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,25 --- --- 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 59
11 Joost Winkel JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,95 3,25 --- 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
11 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,25 --- --- 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
11 Sverre Handor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,25 --- --- 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 52
16 Guus Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 3,15 --- --- 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 49
17 Quinn van Hedel JPA1 - DAK Team 06 3,12 --- --- 3,12 +0.0 m/s--- 48
18 Aurelia Davis MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,10 --- --- 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 54
18 Loïs Drent MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,10 --- --- 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 54
18 Cas van Gorp JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 3,10 --- --- 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Marijn Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 3,10 --- --- 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Kwinten Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,90 3,05 3,10 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
18 Arthur Ca...t Alfonso JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 3,10 --- --- 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 47
24 Bo Goos MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 3,05 --- --- 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 53
25 Luna Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,95 --- --- 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
25 Anouk Boomaerts MPA1 - DJA Team 01 2,95 --- --- 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
25 Renske Bloemers MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,95 --- --- 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 49
28 Janne Schulpen MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,90 --- --- 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 48
28 Jort Bouman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,90 --- --- 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
28 Sander Lans JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 2,90 --- --- 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
28 Sam van Abeelen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 09 2,90 --- --- 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 41
32 Femke Gijzen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,85 --- --- 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 46
32 Laoise Van der Bend MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,85 --- --- 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 46
32 Thymen van Zon JPA2 - DAK Team 06 2,85 --- --- 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 40
32 Bram Snoeren JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,85 --- --- 2,85 +0.0 m/s--- 40
36 Lars Bellekom JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,80 --- --- 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
36 Reinier de Rooij JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,80 --- --- 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
36 Roemer Struik JPA1 - DAK Team 06 2,80 --- --- 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 39
39 Nienke Blom MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,75 --- --- 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 43
40 Milou van der Lichte MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,70 --- --- 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 41
40 Ine Smits MPA2 - DAK Team 06 2,70 --- --- 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 41
40 Tim Nijssen JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,70 --- --- 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 36
43 Arthur Heinen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 2,65 --- --- 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 34
44 Merel van der Mee MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,55 --- --- 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 37
44 Michelle Draad MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 2,55 --- --- 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 37
44 Thijs Mol JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,10 2,40 2,55 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 32
47 Fenna Jacobs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,50 --- --- 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 35
47 LARS KARREMANS JPA2 - DAK Team 06 2,50 --- --- 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
47 Ton Rozenbrand JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,50 --- --- 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
47 Tobias Herbers JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 2,35 2,50 --- 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 30
51 Eva Flier MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,45 --- --- 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Nynke Verweij MPA1 - DAK Team 06 2,45 --- --- 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Mette den Heijer MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,45 --- --- 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
51 Dana van der Lee MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,45 --- --- 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 34
55 Evi van Driel MPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 2,40 --- --- 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 32
55 Sanne de Kruijf MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,40 --- --- 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 32
55 Sep de Graaff JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,40 --- --- 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 28
58 Aimee Rynart MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,35 --- --- 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 31
58 Michon Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,35 --- --- 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 27
60 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 2,30 --- --- 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 29
60 Mia Anker MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 2,30 --- --- 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 29
60 Sander van Geenen JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,30 --- --- 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 25
63 Marjolijn Wolfs MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 2,25 --- --- 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 28
64 Janne-Lynn Himpers MPA1 - DAK Team 06 2,20 --- --- 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 26
65 Tess de Ronde MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 2,15 --- --- 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 25
65 Pip Huijsmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 2,15 --- --- 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 25
67 Hugo van Keulen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 1,90 1,95 2,10 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 21
68 David Geurts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 2,00 --- --- 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 18
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 - --- --- DNS --- 0
Daan Verschoor JPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 - --- --- DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries MPA2 - DAK Team 06 - --- --- DNS --- 0
Bo de Groof MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 - --- --- DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 74
2 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 59
3 Jim Putter JPC - DJA Team 15 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 67
3 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 62
5 Ryan Heeren JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 54
5 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 14 3,05 +0.0 m/s--- 54
7 Daan van Dessel JPB - DJA Team 21 3,00 +0.0 m/s--- 53
7 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 19 3,00 +0.0 m/s--- 53
9 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 56
9 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 14 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 51
11 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 49
11 Sepp Knippels JPB - DAK Team 17 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 49
13 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 18 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 64
13 Lars Bloemers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 55
13 Sam Kersen MPB - ACW `66 Team 18 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Lotte Withaar MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 50
13 Frank Bekkers JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 46
19 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 53
19 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 17 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 53
19 Remco Jocaille JPB - ACW `66 Team 18 2,75 +0.0 m/s--- 44
22 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 60
22 Mirthe van Zon MPC - DAK Team 17 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 60
22 Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 51
22 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,70 +0.0 m/s--- 51
26 Merlijn Pellis JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 49
26 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 49
26 Noortje Matthijssen MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 45
26 Edwin Van...r Heijden JPB - DAK Team 18 2,65 +0.0 m/s--- 41
30 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 53
30 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 45
30 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,55 +0.0 m/s--- 45
33 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 66
33 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 51
33 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 17 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 51
33 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 44
33 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 36
33 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 19 2,50 +0.0 m/s--- 36
39 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 17 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 49
39 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 49
39 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,45 +0.0 m/s--- 38
42 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 14 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 53
42 Anna Timmers MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 47
42 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 47
42 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 37
42 Rutger van...er Lichte JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,40 +0.0 m/s--- 33
47 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 14 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 57
47 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 19 2,35 +0.0 m/s--- 35
49 Kjell van der Staak JPMini - DAK Team 17 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 49
49 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 17 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 36
49 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 30
49 TOM VAN ES JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 2,30 +0.0 m/s--- 30
53 Esmee Wirken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 40
53 Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 40
53 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 35
53 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 14 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 35
53 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 14 2,25 +0.0 m/s--- 29
58 Hidde Struik JPMini - DAK Team 17 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 44
58 Marit Traas MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 2,20 +0.0 m/s--- 38
60 Benthe Leermakers MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 2,15 +0.0 m/s--- 47
61 Jelle Kreeft JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 39
61 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 29
61 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 19 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 29
61 Eline Wirken MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 2,10 +0.0 m/s--- 27
65 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 15 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 42
65 Hélène de Rooij MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 32
65 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 17 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 32
65 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 19 2,05 +0.0 m/s--- 23
69 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 31
69 Eline Hendrikx MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 2,00 +0.0 m/s--- 31
71 Gijs van Gorkom JPMini - Taxandria Team 19 1,80 +0.0 m/s--- 27
72 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 17 1,75 +0.0 m/s--- 25
73 Mees de Ree JPMini - DAK Team 18 1,70 +0.0 m/s--- 23
74 Eef Moorees MPMini - DAK Team 17 1,55 +0.0 m/s--- 19
75 Marlieke van Elderen MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 1,45 +0.0 m/s--- 15
Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 14 DNS --- 0
Jurre Kleijssen JPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Anne Smits MPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Melanie van Meel MPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande MPC - DAK --- ---
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini