Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Tibbe Teunissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 1500,00 --- 65
1 Tim Klein JPA2 - DJA Team 01 1500,00 --- 65
3 Anouk Boomaerts MPA1 - DJA Team 01 1475,00 --- 72
3 Bram Marijnissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 1475,00 --- 62
3 Ton Rozenbrand JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 1475,00 --- 62
6 Bijou Leto MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 1450,00 --- 68
6 Joost Winkel JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 1450,00 --- 59
6 LARS KARREMANS JPA2 - DAK Team 06 1450,00 --- 59
6 Cas van Gorp JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 1450,00 --- 59
10 Luna Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 1425,00 --- 65
10 Marijn Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 1425,00 --- 56
12 Aurelia Davis MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 1400,00 --- 62
12 Mark Smolders JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 1400,00 --- 54
12 Reinier de Rooij JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 1400,00 --- 54
12 Kwinten Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 1400,00 --- 54
16 Lars Bellekom JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 1375,00 --- 51
16 Alexander ...n Paassen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 1375,00 --- 51
18 Femke Dam MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 1350,00 --- 55
19 Lotte van Ham MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 1325,00 --- 52
19 Loïs Drent MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 1325,00 --- 52
19 Thymen van Zon JPA2 - DAK Team 06 1325,00 --- 45
19 Arthur Heinen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 1325,00 --- 45
19 Roemer Struik JPA1 - DAK Team 06 1325,00 --- 45
24 Britt de Leeuw MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 1300,00 --- 49
24 Nienke Blom MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 1300,00 --- 49
24 Femke Gijzen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 1300,00 --- 49
24 Guus Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 1300,00 --- 43
24 Sep de Graaff JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 1300,00 --- 43
24 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1300,00 --- 43
24 Sverre Handor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 1300,00 --- 43
24 Sam van Abeelen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
32 Merel van der Mee MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 1275,00 --- 46
32 Pip Huijsmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 1275,00 --- 46
32 Milou van der Lichte MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 1275,00 --- 46
32 Tim Nijssen JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 05 1275,00 --- 40
36 Bo Goos MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 1250,00 --- 43
36 Ine Smits MPA2 - DAK Team 06 1250,00 --- 43
36 Dana van der Lee MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 1250,00 --- 43
36 Quinn van Hedel JPA1 - DAK Team 06 1250,00 --- 38
40 Nynke Verweij MPA1 - DAK Team 06 1225,00 --- 41
40 Michon Goddijn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 1225,00 --- 35
42 Evi van Driel MPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 1200,00 --- 38
42 Hugo van Keulen JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 1200,00 --- 33
44 Tess de Ronde MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 1175,00 --- 35
44 Eva Flier MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 1175,00 --- 35
44 Jort Bouman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 1175,00 --- 31
47 Sander van Geenen JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 1150,00 --- 29
48 Aimee Rynart MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 1125,00 --- 31
48 Michelle Draad MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 1125,00 --- 31
48 Sander Lans JPA2 - Scorpio Team 01 1125,00 --- 26
51 Laoise Van der Bend MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 1100,00 --- 28
51 Mia Anker MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 1100,00 --- 28
53 Mette den Heijer MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 02 1075,00 --- 26
54 Janne-Lynn Himpers MPA1 - DAK Team 06 1050,00 --- 24
55 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 975,00 --- 18
55 Marjolijn Wolfs MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 975,00 --- 18
57 Bram Snoeren JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 05 300,00 --- 0
Tim Pelkmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 DNS --- 0
Danisha Kats MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 03 DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 02 DNS --- 0
Thijs Mol JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 DNS --- 0
Tobias Herbers JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 07 DNS --- 0
David Geurts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 DNS --- 0
Joey de Hesselle JPA1 - DJA Team 01 DNS --- 0
Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso JPA1 - Scorpio Team 01 DNS --- 0
Daan Verschoor JPA1 - Taxandria Team 11 DNS --- 0
Renske Bloemers MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 03 DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries MPA2 - DAK Team 06 DNS --- 0
Bo de Groof MPA2 - Taxandria Team 09 DNS --- 0
Sanne de Kruijf MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 DNS --- 0
Janne Schulpen MPA2 - Taxandria Team 11 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 1150,00 --- 120
2 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 1125,00 --- 94
2 Daan van Dessel JPB - DJA Team 21 1125,00 --- 94
4 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 1075,00 --- 117
4 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 1075,00 --- 100
6 Mirthe van Zon MPC - DAK Team 17 1050,00 --- 110
6 Ryan Heeren JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 1050,00 --- 78
6 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 14 1050,00 --- 78
9 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 18 1025,00 --- 103
9 Lars Bloemers JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 1025,00 --- 88
9 Jim Putter JPC - DJA Team 15 1025,00 --- 88
12 Remco Jocaille JPB - ACW `66 Team 18 1000,00 --- 68
13 Hidde Struik JPMini - DAK Team 17 975,00 --- 102
13 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 975,00 --- 76
13 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 14 975,00 --- 76
13 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 19 975,00 --- 64
17 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 950,00 --- 71
17 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 950,00 --- 71
17 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 14 950,00 --- 71
17 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 950,00 --- 65
17 TOM VAN ES JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 950,00 --- 59
17 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 950,00 --- 59
17 Sepp Knippels JPB - DAK Team 17 950,00 --- 59
17 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 19 950,00 --- 59
25 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 15 925,00 --- 99
25 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 925,00 --- 77
25 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 925,00 --- 60
28 Jelle Kreeft JPMini - AV Spiridon Team 13 900,00 --- 81
28 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 900,00 --- 61
28 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 900,00 --- 61
28 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 17 900,00 --- 61
28 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 19 900,00 --- 61
28 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 900,00 --- 56
28 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 14 900,00 --- 50
35 Anna Timmers MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 875,00 --- 65
35 Eline Hendrikx MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 875,00 --- 65
35 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 875,00 --- 56
35 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 17 875,00 --- 56
35 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 14 875,00 --- 56
35 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 19 875,00 --- 51
35 Frank Bekkers JPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 875,00 --- 46
35 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 875,00 --- 46
35 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 875,00 --- 46
35 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 19 875,00 --- 46
45 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 14 850,00 --- 60
45 Merlijn Pellis JPC - AV Sprint Team 15 850,00 --- 51
45 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 850,00 --- 47
45 Rutger van...er Lichte JPB - AV Sprint Team 22 850,00 --- 42
45 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 14 850,00 --- 42
50 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 825,00 --- 70
50 Eef Moorees MPMini - DAK Team 17 825,00 --- 70
50 Benthe Leermakers MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 825,00 --- 70
50 Kjell van der Staak JPMini - DAK Team 17 825,00 --- 62
50 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 14 825,00 --- 62
50 Esmee Wirken MPC - AV Spiridon Team 13 825,00 --- 54
50 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 825,00 --- 54
50 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 14 825,00 --- 54
50 Sam Kersen MPB - ACW `66 Team 18 825,00 --- 43
50 Lotte Withaar MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 825,00 --- 43
50 Noortje Matthijssen MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 825,00 --- 43
50 Eline Wirken MPB - AV Spiridon Team 13 825,00 --- 43
62 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 14 800,00 --- 63
62 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 17 800,00 --- 56
62 Edwin Van...r Heijden JPB - DAK Team 18 800,00 --- 35
65 Marlieke van Elderen MPMini - Taxandria Team 19 775,00 --- 57
65 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 17 775,00 --- 44
65 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 17 775,00 --- 44
65 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 22 775,00 --- 35
69 Mees de Ree JPMini - DAK Team 18 750,00 --- 45
69 Hélène de Rooij MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 750,00 --- 40
69 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 17 750,00 --- 40
72 Marit Traas MPC - ACW `66 Team 18 675,00 --- 27
73 Gijs van Gorkom JPMini - Taxandria Team 19 500,00 --- 7
74 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 400,00 --- 0
Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 14 DNS --- 0
Jurre Kleijssen JPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Anne Smits MPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Melanie van Meel MPB - DAK Team 18 DNS --- 0
Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 15 DNS --- 0
Babette van de Sande MPC - DAK --- ---
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini