Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

# Naam Team Categorie 60mOBPPunten totaal
1 Merel van der Mee ACW `66 Team 05 MPA1 9,2 --- 97
2 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 9,4 --- 79
3 Marijn Hoondert Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 9,5 --- 77
3 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 9,5 --- 77
5 Alexander ...n Paassen AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 9,6 --- 74
5 Ton Rozenbrand ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 9,6 --- 74
5 Sverre Handor AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 9,6 --- 74
8 Joost Winkel AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 9,7 --- 72
8 Mark Smolders AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 9,7 --- 72
10 Cas van Gorp Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 9,8 --- 69
11 Bijou Leto AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 9,9 --- 77
11 Bram Marijnissen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 9,9 --- 67
11 Tim Klein DJA Team 01 JPA2 9,9 --- 67
14 Femke Dam AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 10,0 --- 74
14 Reinier de Rooij ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 10,0 --- 65
16 Milou van der Lichte AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 10,1 --- 72
16 Thymen van Zon DAK Team 06 JPA2 10,1 --- 62
18 Tobias de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 10,2 --- 60
19 Luna Faas AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 10,3 --- 67
19 Danisha Kats AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 10,3 --- 67
19 Jort Bouman AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 10,3 --- 58
22 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 10,4 --- 64
22 Quinn van Hedel DAK Team 06 JPA1 10,4 --- 56
24 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 10,5 --- 62
24 Ine Smits DAK Team 06 MPA2 10,5 --- 62
24 Lars Bellekom ACW `66 Team 05 JPA2 10,5 --- 54
24 Tim Nijssen ACW `66 Team 05 JPA2 10,5 --- 54
24 Guus Guikink AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 10,5 --- 54
29 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 10,6 --- 59
29 Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 10,6 --- 59
31 Loïs Drent AV Sprint Team 03 MPA1 10,7 --- 57
31 Roemer Struik DAK Team 06 JPA1 10,7 --- 49
33 LARS KARREMANS DAK Team 06 JPA2 10,8 --- 47
34 Nynke Verweij DAK Team 06 MPA1 10,9 --- 52
34 Bo Goos AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 10,9 --- 52
34 David Geurts AV Sprint Team 10 JPA1 10,9 --- 45
34 Joey de Hesselle DJA Team 01 JPA1 10,9 --- 45
38 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 11,0 --- 50
38 Michon Goddijn AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 11,0 --- 44
38 Sam van Abeelen Taxandria Team 09 JPA1 11,0 --- 44
41 Nienke Blom AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 11,2 --- 46
41 Bram Snoeren ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 11,2 --- 40
43 Pip Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 11,3 --- 44
43 Mia Anker AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 11,3 --- 44
43 Arthur Heinen Taxandria Team 09 JPA2 11,3 --- 38
43 Sander van Geenen ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 11,3 --- 38
47 Janne Schulpen Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 11,4 --- 42
48 Tess de Ronde ACW `66 Team 05 MPA1 11,5 --- 40
48 Mette den Heijer AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 11,5 --- 40
50 Laoise Van der Bend AV Sprint Team 02 MPA2 11,6 --- 38
50 Sep de Graaff ACW `66 Team 05 JPA1 11,6 --- 33
52 Anouk Boomaerts DJA Team 01 MPA1 11,7 --- 36
53 Janne-Lynn Himpers DAK Team 06 MPA1 11,8 --- 34
54 Thijs Mol AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 11,9 --- 28
55 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 12,0 --- 30
56 Eva Flier AV Sprint Team 02 MPA1 12,1 --- 28
56 Dana van der Lee Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 12,1 --- 28
58 Michelle Draad Taxandria Team 09 MPA2 12,3 --- 25
58 Sander Lans Scorpio Team 01 JPA2 12,3 --- 22
60 Sanne de Kruijf Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 12,4 --- 23
61 Evi van Driel Scorpio Team 01 MPA1 12,5 --- 22
62 Marjolijn Wolfs Taxandria Team 11 MPA2 12,7 --- 19
63 Ayaan Omer Ige Taxandria Team 11 MPA1 12,8 --- 17
63 Tobias Herbers AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 12,8 --- 15
65 Hugo van Keulen AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 12,9 --- 14
Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 10 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 01 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso Scorpio Team 01 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daan Verschoor Taxandria Team 11 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Renske Bloemers AV Sprint Team 03 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Fleur de Vries DAK Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Bo de Groof Taxandria Team 09 MPA2 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A