Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Daan van Mierlo Attila A2 12,8 --- 42 0
Daan van der Made Scorpio A 11,3 --- 62 62
David van Laerhoven Taxandria A 11,1 --- 65 65
Edwin Van...r Heijden DAK A 12,7 --- 43 0
Enzo Eijsermans Attila A1 12,4 --- 47 0
Giel Fitters Attila A2 11,6 --- 58 58
Giel Huijsmans Sprint a-pup 1 13,5 --- 34 0
Ivo van der Spek Spiridon A 13,9 --- 29 0
Jeffrey de Rooij Sprint a-pup 1 14,7 --- 21 0
Jesse van Humbeeck ACW A 10,9 --- 68 68
Jonas Vos DAK A 11,7 --- 56 56
Joris Brink Sprint a-pup 1 13,2 --- 37 37
Jorn Stommels DAK A 13,6 --- 32 0
Kjell Kivit Spiridon A 11,2 --- 64 64
Kwinten Rotte Sprint a-pup 2 10,9 --- 68 0
Luuk Pelkmans Sprint a-pup 2 10,5 --- 74 0
Luuk van der Horst Taxandria A 11,5 --- 59 59
Mark van de Ven ACW A 10,9 --- 68 68
Merijn Verdijk DAK A 10,8 --- 70 70
Merlijn Verbaan Attila A2 DNS --- 0 0
Milo van Riel Spiridon A 12,2 --- 49 0
Noah Peeters Taxandria A DNS --- 0 0
Okke van den Elsen Taxandria A 10,5 --- 74 74
Rick van Dongen Scorpio A 11,8 --- 55 0
Roemer Struik DAK A 11,4 --- 61 61
Rutger van...er Lichte Sprint a-pup 1 13,9 --- 29 0
Ryan Heeren Spiridon A 10,8 --- 70 70
Ryan Jansen Scorpio A 11,4 --- 61 0
Sam Janssens Sprint a-pup 1 11,1 --- 65 65
Sam van Abeelen Taxandria A 12,8 --- 42 0
Scott van IJzendoorn Spiridon A 13,6 --- 32 0
Sem van Boxtel Attila A1 11,9 --- 54 54
Sepp Knippels DAK A 11,6 --- 58 58
Sigge Stolte Scorpio A DNS --- 0 0
Sjoerd van de Corput Sprint a-pup 1 13,1 --- 38 38
Sjoerd Schets Scorpio A 10,7 --- 71 71
Stef van Nunen Sprint a-pup 1 13,2 --- 37 0
Stefan Schuld Sprint a-pup 1 12,5 --- 46 46
Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio A 11,6 --- 58 0
Stijn Barends Taxandria A 13,3 --- 36 0
Sverre Handor Sprint a-pup 2 10,5 --- 74 74
Thijs Picokrie Attila A1 13,1 --- 38 0
Tijl Rijnbout Attila A1 DNS --- 0 0
Tim Versteijnen Attila A2 11,8 --- 55 0
Tom van Breda Sprint a-pup 1 13,4 --- 35 0
Tom van Es Sprint a-pup 1 12,5 --- 46 46
Ton Rozenbrand ACW A 11,1 --- 65 65
Vigo Maljaars Scorpio A 12,0 --- 52 0
Yair Herz Sprint a-pup 1 14,1 --- 27 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Aimee Rynart Sprint a-pup 4 13,0 --- 45 0
Anna van Langevelde Sprint a-pup 3 11,5 --- 68 68
Anne van Kempen Attila A1 11,9 --- 62 62
Anne Smits DAK A 13,0 --- 45 0
Anouk Andeweg Spiridon A 11,8 --- 63 0
Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio A 10,3 --- 89 89
Aurelia Davis Sprint a-pup 2 10,7 --- 82 82
Ayaan Omer Ige Taxandria A 12,6 --- 51 51
Bente Meijer Attila A1 DNS --- 0 0
Benthe Van Laarhoven ACW A 13,8 --- 35 0
Britt de Leeuw Sprint a-pup 2 11,2 --- 73 0
Daantje Janssens Sprint a-pup 3 DNS --- 0 0
Dane van Mansum Sprint a-pup 3 DNS --- 0 0
Danique Bergman Attila A1 11,6 --- 66 66
Elise Van Iersel ACW A DNS --- 0 0
Emma Ardon Attila A2 12,0 --- 60 60
Eva Koning Sprint a-pup 4 8,5 --- 126 126
Eva-Lin Mertens DAK A 12,0 --- 60 60
Femke Gijzen Sprint a-pup 4 10,0 --- 95 95
Fenna Dudok Scorpio A 13,2 --- 43 0
Floor Verhoeven Attila A2 12,3 --- 55 0
Ifelunwa Igwala Attila A2 11,5 --- 68 68
Inge Kribbe Attila A1 14,0 --- 32 0
Iris Mackenbach Sprint a-pup 4 16,5 --- 9 0
Jhiti de Rooij Attila A1 12,6 --- 51 51
Joss Ruedisueli Sprint a-pup 2 10,9 --- 78 78
Juul de Reijdt Sprint a-pup 3 10,9 --- 78 78
Lieke Heeren Sprint a-pup 4 17,0 --- 6 0
Lieve Schoof Attila A2 13,3 --- 41 0
Lieve Feber Sprint a-pup 3 13,2 --- 43 0
Linne van ...epstraten Sprint a-pup 3 11,8 --- 63 63
Lizzy Corsten Attila A1 13,2 --- 43 0
Loïs Drent Sprint a-pup 2 10,0 --- 95 95
Lotte Withaar Spiridon A 11,5 --- 68 68
Lotte van Ham Sprint a-pup 2 11,0 --- 77 77
Lotte Griep Scorpio A 11,5 --- 68 68
Luka Harahap Attila A2 12,6 --- 51 0
Luna Faas Sprint a-pup 2 12,3 --- 55 0
Madelief ...an Amstel Sprint a-pup 4 12,1 --- 59 59
Marit Schapendonk Attila A2 12,2 --- 57 57
Meike van Ravenstein ACW A 12,8 --- 48 48
Nina Groffen Sprint a-pup 3 11,4 --- 70 70
Noëlle Schalk Spiridon A 11,5 --- 68 68
Nora Buijs Attila A2 11,0 --- 77 77
Noralie Dieleman Attila A1 12,3 --- 55 55
Nynke Verweij DAK A 12,3 --- 55 0
Pien de Geest Scorpio A 11,5 --- 68 68
Roos van der Gracht Sprint a-pup 4 11,5 --- 68 68
Sam de Vaan Taxandria A 11,2 --- 73 73
Sarah Buijs Sprint a-pup 3 12,3 --- 55 0
Silkie Graafmans Spiridon A 10,3 --- 89 89
Sophie Willaert Taxandria A 14,5 --- 27 0
Stella Stroober Sprint a-pup 3 12,1 --- 59 0
Tess de Ronde ACW A 12,1 --- 59 59
Tessa de Jong Attila A1 12,9 --- 47 0
Wiesje Keij Sprint a-pup 4 11,0 --- 77 77
Ylva den Heijer Sprint a-pup 3 12,1 --- 59 59