Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter horden

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber van Gurp MPB - Attila BC2 8,6 --- 55 55
Anna Timmers MPB - Spiridon BC 8,2 --- 62 62
Anne Heijnen MPC - Sprint BC3 8,3 --- 77 77
Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria BC1 9,6 --- 47 0
Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 11,2 --- 26 0
Bas Guikink JPB - Sprint BC2 7,8 --- 64 64
Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - Spiridon BC 8,5 --- 62 62
Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria BC1 9,6 --- 47 47
Boris Griep JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 9,0 --- 52 52
Cas Cornelissen JPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 11,3 --- 21 0
Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,6 --- 60 60
Coen Kuijs JPC - DAK BC 10,8 --- 22 0
Daniek An...on Ortega MPMini - Taxandria BC1 10,8 --- 33 0
Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio BC1 8,2 --- 57 57
Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo / Scorpio BC 9,4 --- 40 0
Dirk Lorkeers JPB - Sprint BC2 7,3 --- 74 74
Djurre Zwerver JPC - Attila BC1 12,6 --- 4 0
Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK BC 9,5 --- 64 64
Elien Smits MPB - DAK BC 7,7 --- 73 73
Eline van Kempen MPB - Attila BC1 7,4 --- 79 79
Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio BC1 9,7 --- 36 0
Elyse Schoonen MPC - Attila BC1 10,3 --- 34 0
Emma Gitz MPB - Attila BC1 8,2 --- 62 62
Emma van der Pas MPB - Sprint BC4 8,7 --- 53 0
Emma Krijnen MPMini - Sprint BC1 11,5 --- 21 0
Erin Rullens MPC - Spiridon BC 8,7 --- 67 67
Esther Cornelissen MPC - DAK BC 10,5 --- 31 0
Eva Maessen MPB - Sprint BC4 8,4 --- 58 58
Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio BC1 10,0 --- 28 0
Faylinn Jansen MPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 8,5 --- 72 72
Femke Timmermans MPB - Attila BC1 9,8 --- 34 0
Femke Nooten MPB - Scorpio BC1 DNS --- 0 0
Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 11,2 --- 23 0
Fenna Winkel MPB - Sprint BC4 9,3 --- 42 0
Fenne van Heist MPC - DAK BC 9,5 --- 49 49
Finn Ardon JPC - Attila BC1 9,1 --- 50 0
Floris Dieleman JPC - Attila BC2 9,7 --- 39 0
Floris de Zwart JPB - Scorpio BC1 8,5 --- 51 51
Ghislaine Schalk MPB - Spiridon BC 8,8 --- 51 0
Gijs Huijben JPB - Sprint BC2 8,5 --- 51 0
Hidde Struik JPC - DAK BC 9,5 --- 42 42
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - Sprint BC2 8,2 --- 57 0
Ilse van Beers MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 10,6 --- 29 0
Isis van de Water MPB - DAK BC 10,0 --- 31 0
Jade van de Rest MPC - Sprint BC3 8,6 --- 70 70
Jana Baetens MPC - Attila BC2 9,7 --- 45 0
Janne Smits MPMini - Sprint BC3 9,0 --- 78 78
Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio BC1 8,2 --- 57 57
Jelle Kreeft JPC - Spiridon BC 8,9 --- 54 0
Jelske Schets MPB - Scorpio BC1 9,3 --- 42 0
Jens van Tetering JPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 9,6 --- 54 54
Jimmy Schoofs JPMini - Attila BC2 DNS --- 0 0
Jip Dol JPC - Sprint BC1 9,1 --- 50 0
Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 11,1 --- 21 0
Julian de Prieëlle JPB - Sprint BC2 7,8 --- 64 64
Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,8 --- 46 46
Julie Kleppe MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,0 --- 85 85
Juul Jonas MPB - Attila BC2 8,7 --- 53 0
Kilan Goddijn JPB - Sprint BC2 7,3 --- 74 74
Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK BC 10,7 --- 31 0
Lars Barends JPC - Taxandria BC1 8,6 --- 60 60
Laure van Nunen MPB - Sprint BC4 9,6 --- 37 0
Lena Prachkovskiy MPB - Scorpio BC1 8,9 --- 49 0
Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - Sprint BC3 9,0 --- 60 60
Lisa Kuijsters MPC - Attila BC1 9,2 --- 56 56
Liv Jansen MPB - Attila BC2 8,7 --- 53 53
Loek Graafmans JPC - Spiridon BC 8,7 --- 58 0
Lukas Kok JPB - Sprint BC2 8,1 --- 58 0
Lukas van ... Heijkant JPB - Taxandria BC1 8,5 --- 51 51
Lukas Kegler JPMini - Sprint BC3 10,4 --- 37 0
Luuk Daniel JPC - Spiridon BC 8,6 --- 60 60
Luuk Verbeek JPC - Sprint BC1 8,3 --- 66 66
Lynn van Beers MPC - Attila BC1 10,6 --- 29 0
Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria BC1 8,9 --- 63 63
Marit Geurts MPB - DAK BC 9,3 --- 42 42
Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 10,7 --- 27 0
Max Verschoor JPC - DAK BC 9,8 --- 37 0
Merijn Van der Veek JPB - ACW A 12,3 --- 5 5
Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,6 --- 60 60
Miles Harahap JPB - Attila BC2 7,5 --- 70 70
Milou van den Broek MPMini - Attila BC2 9,3 --- 69 69
Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio BC1 8,2 --- 62 62
Myrthe Belt MPC - Sprint BC3 10,6 --- 29 0
Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 9,0 --- 60 60
Naimah de Wind MPB - Sprint BC4 8,5 --- 56 56
Niels Hermans JPC - Sprint BC1 8,0 --- 72 72
Nienke Dobbelaar MPC - Attila BC2 10,3 --- 34 0
Noah Paunussa JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 8,3 --- 66 66
Noor Faas MPC - Sprint BC3 9,2 --- 56 56
Nore Stroober MPMini - Sprint BC1 8,8 --- 84 84
Olivia Lauff JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 10,4 --- 28 0
Ot Jansen JPC - Sprint BC1 10,2 --- 31 0
Puck van Gils MPC - Sprint BC3 10,3 --- 34 0
Puk de Laat MPC - DAK BC 10,6 --- 29 0
Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 10,1 --- 32 0
Renske van de Corput MPC - Sprint BC3 9,3 --- 54 0
Rogier Gitz JPMini - Attila BC2 9,6 --- 54 54
Roza Willemen MPB - Sprint BC4 7,5 --- 77 77
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - Attila BC1 9,7 --- 39 0
Ryan Bouman JPB - DAK BC 12,3 --- 5 0
Sam Hofmans MPB - Sprint BC4 8,5 --- 56 56
Sara Mauro MPC - Attila BC2 DNS --- 0 0
Selin Hendriks MPB - Sprint BC4 9,5 --- 39 0
Senne van de Rest JPMini - Sprint BC3 9,6 --- 54 0
Sep Jansen JPMini - Attila BC1 9,1 --- 66 66
Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria BC1 10,2 --- 36 0
Silke Israel MPB - Sprint BC4 8,6 --- 55 55
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - Sprint BC2 7,8 --- 64 64
Sofie Buijs MPMini - Sprint BC1 9,2 --- 72 72
Sophy Naafs MPB - Spiridon BC 8,5 --- 56 0
Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK BC 9,7 --- 32 0
Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio BC1 8,6 --- 55 55
Stijn Knippels JPMini - DAK BC 11,2 --- 23 0
Ted Houtepen JPB - Sprint BC2 8,3 --- 55 0
Thijmen Kegler JPB - Sprint BC2 9,0 --- 43 0
Thijs Rodenburg JPC - Attila BC2 9,2 --- 48 0
Thomas Klunder JPC - Sprint BC1 8,7 --- 58 0
Tijmen Rotte JPC - Sprint BC1 8,6 --- 60 60
Tijn Janssens JPC - Sprint BC1 8,6 --- 60 0
Tom Kula JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 10,4 --- 28 0
Vince van Esch JPMini - Taxandria BC1 DNS --- 0 0
Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria BC1 9,6 --- 61 61
Ward Morelissen JPC - Sprint BC1 DNS --- 0 0
Wilbert van den Burg JPC - Spiridon BC 8,6 --- 60 60
Wouter Pels JPC - Attila BC1 8,9 --- 54 54
Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,2 --- 62 62
  • Pupil B/C/mini