Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amber van Gurp MPB - Attila BC2 7,9 --- 52 0
Anna Timmers MPB - Spiridon BC 8,0 --- 49 0
Anne Heijnen MPC - Sprint BC3 7,4 --- 84 84
Annelinde van Elsen MPC - Taxandria BC1 7,6 --- 77 77
Anouk Rutjes MPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 8,4 --- 64 0
Bas Guikink JPB - Sprint BC2 7,6 --- 55 0
Benjamin Wolvekamp JPC - Spiridon BC 7,9 --- 57 57
Benthe Leermakers MPC - Taxandria BC1 7,7 --- 73 0
Boris Griep JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 7,8 --- 59 0
Cas Cornelissen JPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 9,7 --- 20 0
Casper van den Akker JPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 7,8 --- 59 0
Coen Kuijs JPC - DAK BC 8,3 --- 45 0
Daniek An...on Ortega MPMini - Taxandria BC1 8,2 --- 72 0
Dario Ehrismann JPB - Scorpio BC1 7,1 --- 68 68
Dasha Lauffer MPB - Atledo / Scorpio BC 8,0 --- 49 0
Dirk Lorkeers JPB - Sprint BC2 6,9 --- 74 74
Djurre Zwerver JPC - Attila BC1 7,3 --- 75 75
Eef de Laat MPMini - DAK BC 7,5 --- 103 103
Elien Smits MPB - DAK BC 6,8 --- 85 85
Eline van Kempen MPB - Attila BC1 6,9 --- 82 82
Elizabeth van Gils MPB - Scorpio BC1 8,8 --- 30 0
Elyse Schoonen MPC - Attila BC1 8,1 --- 59 0
Emma Gitz MPB - Attila BC1 6,9 --- 82 82
Emma van der Pas MPB - Sprint BC4 7,3 --- 69 0
Emma Krijnen MPMini - Sprint BC1 8,6 --- 57 0
Erin Rullens MPC - Spiridon BC 7,8 --- 69 69
Esther Cornelissen MPC - DAK BC 8,6 --- 44 0
Eva Maessen MPB - Sprint BC4 7,1 --- 75 75
Fabian Schouten JPB - Scorpio BC1 8,0 --- 45 0
Faylinn Jansen MPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 7,5 --- 80 80
Femke Timmermans MPB - Attila BC1 8,0 --- 49 0
Femke Nooten MPB - Scorpio BC1 DNS --- 0 0
Fenn Oerlemans JPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 8,2 --- 64 0
Fenna Winkel MPB - Sprint BC4 7,5 --- 63 0
Fenne van Heist MPC - DAK BC 7,8 --- 69 0
Finn Ardon JPC - Attila BC1 7,8 --- 59 0
Floris Dieleman JPC - Attila BC2 9,1 --- 26 0
Floris de Zwart JPB - Scorpio BC1 7,4 --- 60 0
Ghislaine Schalk MPB - Spiridon BC 8,0 --- 49 0
Gijs Huijben JPB - Sprint BC2 7,8 --- 49 0
Hidde Struik JPC - DAK BC 7,3 --- 75 0
Huub Kuyvenhoven JPB - Sprint BC2 7,6 --- 55 0
Ilse van Beers MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,1 --- 59 59
Isis van de Water MPB - DAK BC 6,1 --- 110 110
Jade van de Rest MPC - Sprint BC3 7,2 --- 92 92
Jana Baetens MPC - Attila BC2 8,2 --- 56 56
Janne Smits MPMini - Sprint BC3 7,6 --- 99 99
Jasper Buschman JPB - Scorpio BC1 7,1 --- 68 68
Jelle Kreeft JPC - Spiridon BC 8,5 --- 40 0
Jelske Schets MPB - Scorpio BC1 7,4 --- 66 0
Jens van Tetering JPMini - Atledo / Scorpio BC 8,1 --- 68 68
Jimmy Schoofs JPMini - Attila BC2 DNS --- 0 0
Jip Dol JPC - Sprint BC1 7,6 --- 66 0
Julia Willaert MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,7 --- 41 0
Julian de Prieëlle JPB - Sprint BC2 7,5 --- 57 57
Julian Hoondert JPB - Taxandria Pup BC2 7,3 --- 63 63
Julie Kleppe MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 6,6 --- 117 117
Juul Jonas MPB - Attila BC2 7,9 --- 52 52
Kilan Goddijn JPB - Sprint BC2 6,7 --- 80 80
Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK BC 9,0 --- 38 0
Lars Barends JPC - Taxandria BC1 7,2 --- 79 79
Laure van Nunen MPB - Sprint BC4 7,7 --- 57 0
Lena Prachkovskiy MPB - Scorpio BC1 7,2 --- 72 72
Lieve Stoffelsen MPC - Sprint BC3 8,2 --- 56 0
Lisa Kuijsters MPC - Attila BC1 7,9 --- 66 66
Liv Jansen MPB - Attila BC2 8,0 --- 49 0
Loek Graafmans JPC - Spiridon BC 7,7 --- 62 62
Lukas Kok JPB - Sprint BC2 7,5 --- 57 57
Lukas van ... Heijkant JPB - Taxandria BC1 7,2 --- 65 0
Lukas Kegler JPMini - Sprint BC3 8,8 --- 44 0
Luuk Daniel JPC - Spiridon BC 7,8 --- 59 59
Luuk Verbeek JPC - Sprint BC1 7,3 --- 75 75
Lynn van Beers MPC - Attila BC1 8,5 --- 47 0
Marisa An...on Ortega MPC - Taxandria BC1 7,6 --- 77 77
Marit Geurts MPB - DAK BC 7,5 --- 63 0
Marlieke van Elderen MPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,2 --- 56 0
Max Verschoor JPC - DAK BC 8,3 --- 45 0
Merijn Van der Veek JPB - ACW A --- ---
Mika van Rooij JPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 7,6 --- 66 66
Miles Harahap JPB - Attila BC2 7,3 --- 63 63
Milou van den Broek MPMini - Attila BC2 8,0 --- 81 81
Moniek van...Biggelaar MPB - Scorpio BC1 6,9 --- 82 82
Myrthe Belt MPC - Sprint BC3 8,7 --- 41 0
Nadya Lauffer MPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 7,4 --- 84 84
Naimah de Wind MPB - Sprint BC4 7,1 --- 75 75
Niels Hermans JPC - Sprint BC1 6,9 --- 89 89
Nienke Dobbelaar MPC - Attila BC2 8,5 --- 47 0
Noah Paunussa JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 7,3 --- 75 75
Noor Faas MPC - Sprint BC3 7,6 --- 77 0
Nore Stroober MPMini - Sprint BC1 7,7 --- 94 94
Olivia Lauff JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 8,2 --- 48 0
Ot Jansen JPC - Sprint BC1 8,2 --- 48 0
Puck van Gils MPC - Sprint BC3 7,2 --- 92 92
Puk de Laat MPC - DAK BC 8,2 --- 56 0
Rens Schoonman JPC - Taxandria Pup BC2 8,4 --- 43 0
Renske van de Corput MPC - Sprint BC3 7,8 --- 69 0
Rogier Gitz JPMini - Attila BC2 7,9 --- 76 76
Roza Willemen MPB - Sprint BC4 7,0 --- 78 78
Ruben Cranenburg JPC - Attila BC1 7,9 --- 57 0
Ryan Bouman JPB - DAK BC 9,6 --- 14 0
Sam Hofmans MPB - Sprint BC4 7,2 --- 72 72
Sara Mauro MPC - Attila BC2 DNS --- 0 0
Selin Hendriks MPB - Sprint BC4 7,5 --- 63 0
Senne van de Rest JPMini - Sprint BC3 7,8 --- 79 79
Sep Jansen JPMini - Attila BC1 7,1 --- 110 110
Sigrid Willems MPC - Taxandria BC1 7,4 --- 84 84
Silke Israel MPB - Sprint BC4 7,1 --- 75 75
Sjoerd Bastiaans JPB - Sprint BC2 7,3 --- 63 63
Sofie Buijs MPMini - Sprint BC1 7,8 --- 89 89
Sophy Naafs MPB - Spiridon BC 8,2 --- 44 0
Stan van Gestel JPB - DAK BC 6,4 --- 90 90
Sterre Dijkstra MPB - Scorpio BC1 6,9 --- 82 82
Stijn Knippels JPMini - DAK BC 7,9 --- 76 76
Ted Houtepen JPB - Sprint BC2 7,8 --- 49 0
Thijmen Kegler JPB - Sprint BC2 8,0 --- 45 0
Thijs Rodenburg JPC - Attila BC2 8,4 --- 43 0
Thomas Klunder JPC - Sprint BC1 7,5 --- 69 0
Tijmen Rotte JPC - Sprint BC1 8,3 --- 45 0
Tijn Janssens JPC - Sprint BC1 7,2 --- 79 79
Tom Kula JPC - Atledo / Scorpio BC 7,6 --- 66 66
Vince van Esch JPMini - Taxandria BC1 DNS --- 0 0
Vive van Wijk MPMini - Taxandria BC1 8,1 --- 76 76
Ward Morelissen JPC - Sprint BC1 DNS --- 0 0
Wilbert van den Burg JPC - Spiridon BC 8,1 --- 51 51
Wouter Pels JPC - Attila BC1 8,1 --- 51 0
Yfke van Haeringen MPB - Taxandria Pup BC2 7,2 --- 72 72
  • Pupil B/C/mini