Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Nariño Renfurm Almere `81 0,95 --- 306
1 Wessel Meskers Almere `81 0,95 --- 306
1 Lucas Scheepers Almere `81 0,95 --- 306
1 Rico Meijer AV Atverni 0,95 --- 306
5 Mads Hol AV Atverni 0,90 --- 269
5 Jos Lozeman AV Nijkerk 0,90 --- 269
7 Tygo Ridderbos Almere `81 0,85 --- 232
7 Tom Zwaan Almere `81 0,85 --- 232
7 Thobian Van As Triathlon 0,85 --- 232
7 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 0,85 --- 232
7 Sven van der Bij AV Zeewolde 0,85 --- 232
12 Jasper van de Grift Almere `81 0,80 --- 196
12 Jelle Noorlander Triathlon 0,80 --- 196
12 Rens Kelder Triathlon 0,80 --- 196
15 Sjoerd Kil Almere `81 0,75 --- 159
15 Benjamin Gotte Triathlon 0,75 --- 159
15 Koen Rijkers Triathlon 0,75 --- 159
15 Pepijn Holm Triathlon 0,75 --- 159
15 Satria Jansen Triathlon 0,75 --- 159
15 Wessel Schuller Triathlon 0,75 --- 159
15 Diogo van den Berg AV Atverni 0,75 --- 159
15 Bram Goossens AV Atverni 0,75 --- 159
15 Milon Tonus AV Nijkerk 0,75 --- 159
24 Jens Werner Triathlon 0,70 --- 122
24 Niklas Sanders AV Atverni 0,70 --- 122

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil B Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Micha Waterval Almere `81 1,10 --- 416
2 Tanisha Haakmat Almere `81 1,05 --- 379
2 Carmen Lijzenga Triathlon 1,05 --- 379
2 Jolie Minnée Triathlon 1,05 --- 379
5 Elisha Egbon Almere `81 1,00 --- 342
5 Naomi Labrijn Almere `81 1,00 --- 342
5 Berrit Roex Triathlon 1,00 --- 342
8 Lieve Kroon Almere `81 0,95 --- 306
9 Laurenne v... den Berg Almere `81 0,90 --- 269
9 Michelle Fajkovic Almere `81 0,90 --- 269
9 Noor Lassing Triathlon 0,90 --- 269
9 Damaris van Berkel AV Zeewolde 0,90 --- 269
13 Nina Oudt Almere `81 0,85 --- 232
13 Yfke de Bock Almere `81 0,85 --- 232
13 Eva Van Der Linden Triathlon 0,85 --- 232
13 Indy Broer Triathlon 0,85 --- 232
13 Jinte Jonker Triathlon 0,85 --- 232
13 Kyra van der Meer Triathlon 0,85 --- 232
13 Suus van Nieuwkerk AV Atverni 0,85 --- 232
13 Ilse Traa AV Atverni 0,85 --- 232
21 Louise Staartjes Almere `81 0,80 --- 196
21 Sasha Smink Triathlon 0,80 --- 196