Uitslagen Pupil B Slingeren

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alain Strik JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.3 10,00 --- 43
Brend Goosen JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.3 9,50 --- 40
Britt Muste MPB - Haag Team 4.3 12,00 --- 62
Dewina Holstein MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 11,00 --- 55
Dilsak Nur Özata MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.2 10,00 --- 48
Floortje Lusthof MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 12,50 --- 66
Hannah Serto MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.2 12,00 --- 62
Hugo van den Hauten JPB - Haag Team 4.2 9,00 --- 37
Indy Lammers MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 7,00 --- 26
Jaythan Zink JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 12,00 --- 57
Jesse van der Kwast JPB - Haag Team 4.4 10,50 --- 47
Jet van Mierlo MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 15,50 --- 89
Jip Flinterman JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.1 10,50 --- 47
Joachim van Tol JPB - Haag Team 4.4 12,00 --- 57
Julie Geleijnse MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.3 9,50 --- 44
Justin van der Veen JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 12,00 --- 57
Kenan Turegun JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 12,50 --- 60
Koen Vilain JPB - Haag Team 4.4 7,50 --- 27
Liese van der Meer MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 11,50 --- 59
Lilly Van Bunge MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.2 11,00 --- 55
Liza Jaspers MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 8,00 --- 33
Luca de Kok JPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 11,50 --- 53
Maite Wientjens MPB - Haag Team 4.3 9,50 --- 44
Megan van der Ende MPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.3 10,00 --- 48
Mick van Veen JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.1 13,00 --- 64
Mieke Hentenaar MPB - Haag Team 4.4 11,50 --- 59
Milan Obradovic JPB - Haag Team 4.2 10,00 --- 43
Niels van der Pijl JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.2 12,00 --- 57
Nils Eerhart JPB - Olympus `70 Team 4.1 12,00 --- 57
Ole Zwetsloot JPB - Haag Team 4.4 11,50 --- 53
Pippa Chadwick MPB - AV `40 Team 4.1 8,50 --- 37
Sari Labrijn MPB - Haag Team 4.3 12,50 --- 66
Senna Buijs MPB - AV Sparta Team 4.4 DNS --- 0
Tiemen Stegeman JPB - AV Sparta Team 4.3 13,00 --- 64
Tim de Smedt JPB - Haag Team 4.2 11,50 --- 53
Xiomara Hamer MPB - Haag Team 4.4 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil C/mini Slingeren

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abdul Karim Zaaj JPMini - AV Sparta Team 6.2 DNS --- 0
Ailia Ivasko MPMini - Haag Team 6.4 7,50 --- 49
Andre Dias Scarano JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 11,50 --- 64
Annabelle Coslett MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 DNS --- 0
Billie Serto MPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.1 7,50 --- 49
Daniël Bouwman JPC - AV `40 Team 5.1 10,50 --- 56
Dante van der Zwart JPMini - Haag Team 6.3 15,00 --- 124
Douaa Chaffai MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.4 DNS --- 0
Ethem Düztas JPC - Haag Team 5.2 13,00 --- 76
Evi Lieuwma MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 12,00 --- 102
Evy Eising MPMini - AV `40 Team 6.2 8,00 --- 55
Ezra Buffart JPMini - Haag Team 5.4 8,50 --- 54
Filip van ...ogstraten JPMini - Haag Team 6.3 12,00 --- 91
Glensy Bonofacia JPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.3 12,00 --- 91
Guus Doodeman JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 12,50 --- 72
Inayah Hitzert MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.1 9,50 --- 56
Jelle Helmig JPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.2 13,50 --- 80
Jesse Brouwer JPC - Haag Team 5.4 7,00 --- 29
Jill Heijnen MPMini - Haag Team 6.4 5,50 --- 26
Joe van Veen JPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.2 12,00 --- 68
Julie Brekelmans MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 8,00 --- 55
Kaemon Hoogwout JPMini - AV `40 Team 5.1 10,50 --- 75
Lara Koelewijn MPC - Haag Team 6.3 10,50 --- 65
Lars de Block JPC - AV `40 Team 5.1 8,00 --- 36
Lisa Niemans MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.4 8,50 --- 47
Livvy Lammers MPMini - AV `40 Team 6.2 7,00 --- 43
Lot van der Haas MPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.3 11,00 --- 70
Luuk van Velden JPC - Olympus `70 Team 5.3 9,00 --- 44
Luuk Boutkan JPMini - Olympus `70 Team 5.2 13,50 --- 107
Mandeya Wahabu JPMini - AV Sparta Team 6.2 2,00 --- 0
Manne Walta JPC - Haag Team 5.4 11,00 --- 60
Meike Schumacher MPC - Haag Team 6.3 9,00 --- 51
Menno van der Waal JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 6,50 --- 25
Merijn Stuijt JPC - AV `40 Team 6.1 8,50 --- 40
Mette Quist MPC - AV `40 Team 6.2 7,50 --- 38
Niels Bakker JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 9,00 --- 44
Niels Benedictus JPMini - AV `40 Team 5.1 6,00 --- 28
Noa Boutkan MPMini - Olympus `70 Team 5.3 11,00 --- 90
Noor van der Kruk MPMini - Olympus `70 Team 6.3 5,50 --- 26
Nora Helmig MPMini - Olympus `70 Team 6.3 6,50 --- 37
Owen Eilers JPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.3 3,50 --- 5
Penny Baidjoe MPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.1 DNS --- 0
Porter Richardson JPC - Haag Team 5.4 10,00 --- 52
Rabia-nur Düztas MPMini - Haag Team 6.1 7,00 --- 43
Rik Faber JPMini - AV Sparta Team 5.3 2,50 --- 0
Sebastian Coslett JPC - Haag Team 5.2 13,00 --- 76
Sybren van der Kooi JPC - Haag Team 5.2 17,50 --- 114
Thierry Principaal JPMini - AV Sparta Team 6.2 9,00 --- 59
Thijm Vording JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 11,00 --- 60
Tim Pronk JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 10,00 --- 52
Vanny Principaal JPC - AV Sparta Team 6.4 8,50 --- 40
Vos Van der Sande JPC - AV `40 Team 6.2 11,50 --- 64
Ward Robbemont JPC - Haag Team 5.2 11,50 --- 64
Yldau van der Kooij MPMini - Haag Team 6.4 6,50 --- 37
Yuki Chen MPC - AV Sparta Team 5.4 8,00 --- 42
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/mini